SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 3) 1953-54

 

JORNADA 1   (29-11-53)

JORNADA 2   (06-12-53)

 
Alkartasuna 2-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 1-1 Boscos
Sporting Herrera B 0-2 Gure Txokoa Gure Txokoa 1-3 Alkartasuna
Roca 3-0 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 1-0 Sporting Herrera B
Boscos 0-5 Luises Rentería Luises Rentería 0-1 Roca
 

JORNADA 3   (13-12-53)

JORNADA 4   (20-12-53)

 
Gure Txokoa 2-2 Ondarreta Boscos 1-4 Gure Txokoa
Alkartasuna 2-1 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 1-0 Ondarreta
Sporting Herrera B 1-0 Luises Rentería Luises Rentería 6-4 Alkartasuna
Roca 1-0 Boscos Sporting Herrera B 0-1 Roca
 

JORNADA 5   (27-12-53)

JORNADA 6   (03-01-54)

 
Gure Txokoa 1-1 Trintxerpe Boscos 0-4 Trintxerpe
Ondarreta 2-3 Luises Rentería Luises Rentería 3-1 Gure Txokoa
Roca 3-4 Alkartasuna Ondarreta 1-1 Roca
Sporting Herrera B 3-2 Boscos Alkartasuna 2-1 Sporting Herrera B
 

JORNADA 7   (17-01-54)

JORNADA 8   (24-01-54)

 
Trintxerpe 6-1 Luises Rentería Ondarreta 3-2 Alkartasuna
Gure Txokoa 4-1 Roca Gure Txokoa 2-1 Sporting Herrera B
Sporting Herrera B 0-4 Ondarreta Trintxerpe 0-1 Roca
Alkartasuna 3-2 Boscos Luises Rentería 4-1 Boscos
 

JORNADA 9   (31-01-54)

JORNADA 10   (07-02-54)

 
Boscos 1-6 Ondarreta Ondarreta 3-0 Gure Txokoa
Alkartasuna 3-2 Gure Txokoa Trintxerpe - Alkartasuna
Sporting Herrera B - Trintxerpe Luises Rentería - Sporting Herrera B
Roca 0-2 Luises Rentería Boscos 3-1 Roca
 

JORNADA 11   (20-02-54)

JORNADA 12   (27-02-54)

 
Gure Txokoa 1-1 Boscos Trintxerpe 4-1 Gure Txokoa
Ondarreta 1-3 Trintxerpe Luises Rentería - Ondarreta
Alkartasuna 3-3 Luises Rentería Roca 1-2 Alkartasuna
Roca 10-0 Sporting Herrera B Boscos 3-1 Sporting Herrera B
 

JORNADA 13   (05-03-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-03-54)

 
Trintxerpe 2-1 Boscos Luises Rentería 2-1 Trintxerpe
Gure Txokoa 1-0 Luises Rentería Roca 1-0 Gure Txokoa
Roca 3-2 Ondarreta Ondarreta 2-1 Sporting Herrera B
Sporting Herrera B 0-0 Alkartasuna Boscos 0-0 Alkartasuna

 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alkartasuna 13 8 3 2 30 24 19
2 Roca 14 8 1 5 28 18 17
3 Trintxerpe 12 7 1 4 24 13 15
4 Luises Rentería 12 7 1 4 29 21 15
5 Gure Txokoa 14 6 2 6 25 23 14
6 Ondarreta 13 5 3 5 28 20 13
7 Boscos 14 2 2 10 16 26 6
8 Sporting Herrera B 12 2 1 9 8 29 5

Volver atrás