PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 2) 1953-54


JORNADA 1   (20-09-53)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-53)

 
Aretxabaleta 0-1 Eibar Urko Amaikak Bat 4-1 Eibar Urko
Mutriku * Arrate Aretxabaleta 1-1 Arrate
Vitoria 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 6-1 Mutriku
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-2 Vitoria
Haro 0-0 Aloņa Mendi Haro 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Zarautz 6-2 Bergara Aloņa Mendi 3-0 Bergara
Amaikak Bat 3-0 Eskoriatza Eskoriatza 3-3 Zarautz

* Este partido se dio por ganado al Arrate.

JORNADA 3   (04-10-53)

JORNADA 4   (11-10-53)

 
Arrate 0-1 Eibar Urko Amaikak Bat 3-1 Arrate
Elgoibar 4-0 Aretxabaleta Eibar Urko 1-1 Elgoibar
Mutriku 1-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Vitoria 3-2 Haro Haro 3-0 Mutriku
Aurrera Ondarroa 6-0 Bergara Bergara 3-5 Vitoria
Aloņa Mendi 5-2 Eskoriatza Eskoriatza 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Zarautz 2-4 Amaikak Bat Zarautz 4-0 Aloņa Mendi

JORNADA 5   (18-10-53)

JORNADA 6   (25-10-53)

 
Arrate 3-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Amaikak Bat
Eibar Urko 2-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 5-2 Arrate
Aretxabaleta 2-3 Haro Haro 2-0 Eibar Urko
Mutriku 2-4 Bergara Aretxabaleta 2-1 Bergara
Vitoria 3-2 Eskoriatza Mutriku 7-0 Eskoriatza
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-3 Zarautz Zarautz 6-4 Vitoria
Aloņa Mendi 1-0 Amaikak Bat Aloņa Mendi 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-53)

JORNADA 8   (15-11-53)

 
Elgoibar 5-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-0 Amaikak Bat
Arrate 2-1 Haro Haro 2-1 Elgoibar
Eibar Urko 0-3 Bergara Bergara 1-4 Arrate
Eskoriatza 0-4 Aretxabaleta Eskoriatza 0-3 Eibar Urko
Zarautz 2-1 Mutriku Aretxabaleta 3-1 Zarautz
Vitoria 9-2 Aloņa Mendi Mutriku 2-0 Aloņa Mendi
Amaikak Bat 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-5 Vitoria

JORNADA 9   (22-11-53)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-53)

 
Haro 2-1 Lagun Onak Amaikak Bat 0-0 Haro
Elgoibar 3-4 Bergara Lagun Onak 1-2 Bergara
Arrate 4-0 Eskoriatza Eskoriatza 0-0 Elgoibar
Eibar Urko 2-2 Zarautz Zarautz 1-3 Arrate
Aloņa Mendi 1-1 Aretxabaleta Aloņa Mendi 4-2 Eibar Urko
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Mutriku Aretxabaleta 5-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Vitoria 4-0 Amaikak Bat Mutriku 1-0 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 11   (06-12-53)

JORNADA 12   (13-12-53)

 
Bergara 2-0 Haro Amaikak Bat 1-2 Bergara
Lagun Onak 2-1 Eskoriatza Eskoriatza 1-0 Haro
Elgoibar 4-2 Zarautz Zarautz 1-3 Lagun Onak
Arrate 2-1 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 0-2 Elgoibar
Eibar Urko 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Arrate
Vitoria 5-3 Aretxabaleta Vitoria 1-3 Eibar Urko
Amaikak Bat 3-1 Mutriku Aretxabaleta 2-1 Mutriku

JORNADA 13   (20-12-53)

JORNADA 14   (27-12-53)

 
Eskoriatza 2-4 Bergara Eibar Urko 1-0 Aretxabaleta
Zarautz 3-0 Haro Arrate 2-0 Mutriku
Aloņa Mendi 2-1 Lagun Onak Elgoibar 2-0 Vitoria
Elgoibar 5-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 5-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Arrate 1-1 Vitoria Aloņa Mendi 4-1 Haro
Mutriku 5-2 Eibar Urko Bergara 1-3 Zarautz
Amaikak Bat 2-2 Aretxabaleta Eskoriatza 3-4 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 15   (10-01-54)

JORNADA 16   (17-01-54)

 
Eibar Urko 3-0 Amaikak Bat Eibar Urko 5-3 Arrate
Arrate 1-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 4-2 Elgoibar
Mutriku 4-0 Elgoibar Lagun Onak 0-2 Mutriku
Vitoria 5-1 Lagun Onak Haro 0-1 Vitoria
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Haro Bergara 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Bergara 2-3 Aloņa Mendi Eskoriatza 3-5 Aloņa Mendi
Zarautz 4-1 Eskoriatza Amaikak Bat 0-1 Zarautz

JORNADA 17   (24-01-54)

JORNADA 18   (31-01-54)

 
Arrate 0-0 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 5-0 Arrate
Elgoibar 3-3 Eibar Urko Lagun Onak 1-1 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Lagun Onak Haro 1-0 Aretxabaleta
Mutriku 6-2 Haro Bergara 1-2 Mutriku
Vitoria 2-1 Bergara Eskoriatza 1-3 Vitoria
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-2 Eskoriatza Zarautz 3-4 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloņa Mendi 0-2 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 1-1 Aloņa Mendi
 

JORNADA 19   (21-02-54)

JORNADA 20   (28-02-54)

 
Amaikak Bat 1-2 Elgoibar Lagun Onak 1-2 Elgoibar
Arrate 1-2 Lagun Onak Haro 1-0 Arrate
Eibar Urko 7-1 Haro Bergara 4-5 Eibar Urko
Bergara 3-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 3-1 Eskoriatza
Eskoriatza 2-5 Mutriku Mutriku 1-1 Zarautz
Vitoria 4-1 Zarautz Aloņa Mendi 2-2 Vitoria
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Aloņa Mendi Aurrera Ondarroa 4-5 Amaikak Bat

JORNADA 21   (07-03-54)

JORNADA 22   (14-03-54)

 
Amaikak Bat 1-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 5-0 Haro
Elgoibar 6-0 Haro Bergara 1-1 Elgoibar
Arrate 2-1 Bergara Eskoriatza 1-3 Arrate
Eibar Urko 4-0 Eskoriatza Zarautz 4-0 Eibar Urko
Zarautz 4-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-1 Aloņa Mendi
Aloņa Mendi 0-0 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Vitoria 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 2-2 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 23   (19-03-54)

JORNADA 24   (21-03-54)

 
Haro 1-1 Amaikak Bat Haro 4-2 Bergara
Bergara 1-2 Lagun Onak Eskoriatza 0-2 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 4-0 Eskoriatza Zarautz 0-2 Elgoibar
Arrate 3-0 Zarautz Aloņa Mendi 1-1 Arrate
Eibar Urko 6-0 Aloņa Mendi Aurrera Ondarroa 4-6 Eibar Urko
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-4 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 3-3 Vitoria
Vitoria 2-2 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Amaikak Bat

JORNADA 25   (28-03-54)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-54)

 
Amaikak Bat 3-1 Bergara Bergara 1-1 Eskoriatza
Eskoriatza 0-1 Haro Haro 2-0 Zarautz
Zarautz 1-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-1 Aloņa Mendi
Elgoibar 5-0 Aloņa Mendi Aurrera Ondarroa 3-6 Elgoibar
Arrate 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Vitoria 0-3 Arrate
Eibar Urko 1-1 Vitoria Eibar Urko 2-1 Mutriku
Mutriku 2-3 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-4 Amaikak Bat


EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUN.
1 Elgoibar 26 16 4 6 74 35 35
2 Vitoria 26 14 7 5 70 44 35
3 Eibar Urko 26 14 6 6 60 48 34
4 Lagun Onak 26 14 3 9 51 41 31
5 Zarautz 26 13 3 10 63 48 29
6 Mutriku 26 13 3 10 54 44 29
7 Aretxabaleta 26 116 950 4628
8 Arrate 26 11 6 9 42 42 28
9 Haro 26 12 3 11 33 51 27
10 Amaikak Bat 26 9 6 11 44 45 24
11 Aloņa Mendi 26 8 7 11 38 50 23
12 Aurrera Ondarroa 26 8 3 15 55 65 19
13 Bergara 26 7 3 16 49 67 17
14 Eskoriatza 26 0 4 22 26 83 4

 

PROMOCIĶN   (11-04-54)

 

Haro 6-1 Ilintxa      

Volver atrás