PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 1) 1953-54


JORNADA 1   (20-09-53)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-53)

 
Ilintxa 3-2 Añorga Añorga 3-3 Hernani
Beasain 1-0 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera 1-1 Ilintxa
Tolosa 3-2 Recreación Beasain 3-2 Tolosa
Real Unión B 1-3 Touring Recreación 3-2 Real Unión B
Pasajes 1-2 Ordizia Touring 2-3 Ordizia
Vasconia 2-2 Euskalduna Euskalduna 3-3 Pasajes
Hernani 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 0-3 Vasconia
 

JORNADA 3   (04-10-53)

JORNADA 4   (11-10-53)

 
Añorga 2-2 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera 0-2 Hernani
Ilintxa 0-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Añorga
Real Unión B 2-0 Beasain Real Unión B 1-0 Ilintxa
Ordizia 2-0 Recreación Ordizia 1-0 Beasain
Euskalduna 1-0 Touring Recreación 2-1 Euskalduna
Pasajes 0-2 Michelín Lasarte Touring 2-0 Michelín Lasarte
Hernani 0-0 Vasconia Vasconia 3-1 Pasajes

JORNADA 5   (18-10-53)

JORNADA 6   (25-10-53)

 
Sporting Herrera 0-3 Tolosa Hernani 2-1 Tolosa
Añorga 3-1 Real Unión B Real Unión B 3-1 Sporting Herrera
Ilintxa 3-4 Ordizia Ordizia 2-1 Añorga
Beasain 3-1 Euskalduna Ilintxa 2-1 Euskalduna
Michelín Lasarte 1-5 Recreación Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Beasain
Vasconia 3-2 Touring Recreación 2-1 Vasconia
Hernani 6-0 Pasajes Pasajes 1-2 Touring
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-53)

JORNADA 8   (15-11-53)

 
Tolosa 0-0 Real Unión B Real Unión B 3-3 Hernani
Sporting Herrera 1-2 Ordizia Ordizia 1-1 Tolosa
Añorga 1-3 Euskalduna Sporting Herrera 2-1 Euskalduna
Ilintxa 4-3 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 2-2 Añorga
Beasain 1-2 Vasconia Vasconia 4-4 Ilintxa
Pasajes 1-4 Recreación Pasajes 1-2 Beasain
Hernani 3-1 Touring Touring 1-1 Recreación

JORNADA 9   (22-11-53)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-53)

 
Real Unión B 3-1 Ordizia Ordizia 0-1 Hernani
Euskalduna 2-1 Tolosa Euskalduna 4-3 Real Unión B
Sporting Herrera 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Tolosa
Añorga 0-4 Vasconia Vasconia 1-1 Sporting Herrera
Ilintxa 2-1 Pasajes Pasajes 1-2 Añorga
Beasain 1-1 Touring Touring 3-2 Ilintxa
Hernani 3-1 Recreación Recreación 1-1 Beasain
 

JORNADA 11   (06-12-53)

JORNADA 12   (13-12-53)

 
Ordizia 3-0 Euskalduna Hernani 4-3 Euskalduna
Real Unión B 1-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Ordizia
Tolosa 0-0 Vasconia Vasconia 0-0 Real Unión B
Sporting Herrera 0-1 Pasajes Pasajes 1-2 Tolosa
Añorga 2-1 Touring Touring 2-0 Sporting Herrera
Ilintxa 1-3 Recreación Recreación 3-0 Añorga
Hernani 2-2 Beasain Beasain 3-0 Ilintxa

JORNADA 13   (20-12-53)

JORNADA 14   (27-12-53)

 
Euskalduna 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Añorga 1-2 Ilintxa
Ordizia 3-1 Vasconia Sporting Herrera 0-0 Beasain
Real Unión B 1-4 Pasajes Recreación 0-0 Tolosa
Tolosa 2-2 Touring Touring 1-3 Real Unión B
Sporting Herrera 2-3 Recreación Ordizia 8-1 Pasajes
Añorga 0-0 Beasain Euskalduna 2-1 Vasconia
Ilintxa 4-1 Hernani Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Hernani
 

JORNADA 15   (10-01-54)

JORNADA 16   (17-01-54)

 
Hernani 9-3 Añorga Sporting Herrera 2-0 Añorga
Ilintxa 5-2 Sporting Herrera Tolosa 2-0 Ilintxa
Tolosa 0-0 Beasain Beasain 3-1 Real Unión B
Real Unión B 1-3 Recreación Recreación 3-0 Ordizia
Ordizia 2-1 Touring Touring 0-2 Euskalduna
Pasajes 0-2 Euskalduna Michelín Lasarte 4-2 Pasajes
Vasconia 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Vasconia 1-3 Hernani

JORNADA 17   (24-01-54)

JORNADA 18   (31-01-54)

 
Hernani 1-1 Sporting Herrera Tolosa 2-0 Sporting Herrera
Añorga 3-5 Tolosa Real Unión B 5-1 Añorga
Ilintxa 1-2 Real Unión B Ordizia 3-3 Ilintxa
Beasain 0-2 Ordizia Euskalduna 0-0 Beasain
Euskalduna 1-2 Recreación Recreación 6-0 Michelín Lasarte
Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Touring Touring 2-2 Vasconia
Pasajes 3-0 Vasconia Pasajes 1-7 Hernani
 

JORNADA 19   (07-02-54)

JORNADA 20   (14-02-54)

 
Tolosa 1-0 Hernani Real Unión B 0-0 Tolosa
Sporting Herrera 0-1 Real Unión B Ordizia 3-0 Sporting Herrera
Añorga 0-3 Ordizia Euskalduna 3-1 Añorga
Euskalduna 3-0 Ilintxa Michelín Lasarte 0-3 Ilintxa
Beasain 4-0 Michelín Lasarte Vasconia 0-3 Beasain
Vasconia 2-5 Recreación Recreación 2-0 Pasajes
Touring 2-2 Pasajes Touring 0-2 Hernani

JORNADA 21   (07-03-54)

JORNADA 22   (14-03-54)

 
Hernani 5-0 Real Unión B Ordizia 5-0 Real Unión B
Tolosa 0-1 Ordizia Tolosa 2-0 Euskalduna
Euskalduna 9-0 Sporting Herrera Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Sporting Herrera
Añorga 3-2 Michelín Lasarte Vasconia 1-1 Añorga
Ilintxa 2-3 Vasconia Pasajes 2-0 Ilintxa
Beasain 4-0 Pasajes Touring 0-4 Beasain
Recreación 5-0 Touring Recreación 5-2 Hernani

JORNADA 23   (19-03-54)

JORNADA 24   (21-03-54)

 
Hernani 1-0 Ordizia Euskalduna 2-2 Ordizia
Real Unión B 2-2 Euskalduna Michelín Lasarte 0-5 Real Unión B
Tolosa 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Vasconia 2-0 Tolosa
Sporting Herrera 1-0 Vasconia Pasajes 4-0 Sporting Herrera
Añorga 3-3 Pasajes Touring 1-0 Añorga
Ilintxa 5-1 Touring Recreación 3-1 Ilintxa
Beasain 2-0 Recreación Beasain 1-0 Hernani

JORNADA 25   (28-03-54)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-54)

 
Euskalduna 2-0 Hernani Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Euskalduna
Ordizia 8-1 Michelín Lasarte Vasconia 1-0 Ordizia
Real Unión B 2-0 Vasconia Pasajes 1-3 Real Unión B
Tolosa 1-1 Pasajes Touring 1-2 Tolosa
Sporting Herrera 1-0 Touring Recreación 6-0 Sporting Herrera
Añorga 0-4 Recreación Beasain 5-1 Añorga
Ilintxa 0-0 Beasain Hernani 2-3 Ilintxa


EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUN.
1 Recreación 26 19 3 2 74 28 41
2 Ordizia 26 18 3 5 62 27 39
3 Beasain 26 13 9 3 41 17 35
4 Hernani 26 15 5 8 66 38 35
5 Tolosa 26 13 9 8 37 22 35
6 Real Unión B 26 11 6 8 46 45 28
7 Euskalduna 26 115 1451 3927
8 Vasconia 26 9 8 12 40 40 26
9 Ilintxa 26 10 4 12 51 53 24
10 Touring 26 6 5 15 31 51 17
11 Sporting Herrera 26 5 5 16 19 55 15
12 Pasajes 26 5 4 17 36 67 14
13 Añorga 26 4 6 16 35 70 14
14 Michelín Lasarte 26 5 4 17 24 61 14

 

PROMOCIÓN   (11-04-54)

 

Haro 6-1 Ilintxa      

Volver atrás