SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO OESTE) 1952-53

 

Partido 01   23-11-52 Burumendi4-2 Zarautz Txiki
Partido 02   23-11-52 Eskoriatza0-5 Eibar Urko
Partido 03   23-11-52 Bokarena2-3 Fleje
Partido 04   30-11-52 Eibar Urko2-1 Burumendi
Partido 05   30-11-52 Zarautz Txiki 2-0 Irrintzi
Partido 06   07-12-52Fleje 3-0 Eskoriatza
Partido 07   14-12-52 Bokarena3-1 Zarautz Txiki
Partido 08   21-12-52 Irrintzi2-4 Eibar Urko
Partido 09   21-12-53 Eskoriatza2-2 Burumendi
Partido 10   28-12-53 Eibar Urko3-2 Bokarena
Partido 11   28-12-53 Burumendi1-1 Irrintzi
Partido 12   04-01-53Fleje 1-2 Eibar Urko
Partido 13   04-01-53 Bokarena4-1 Burumendi
Partido 14   11-01-53 Eskoriatza2-3 Zarautz Txiki
Partido 15   11-01-53 Fleje- Burumendi
Partido 16   18-01-53 Irrintzi1-6 Bokarena
Partido 17   18-01-53 Zarautz Txiki2-5 Fleje
Partido 18   25-01-53 Zarautz Txiki 2-0 Eibar Urko
Partido 19   25-01-53 Fleje6-3 Irrintzi
Partido 20   25-01-53 Eskoriatza1-2 Bokarena
Partido 21   01-02-53 Irrintzi2-2 Eskoriatza
Partido 22   01-02-53 Zarautz Txiki 1-3 Burumendi
Partido 23   08-02-53Fleje 7-2 Bokarena
Partido 24   08-02-53 Eibar Urko2-0 Eskoriatza
Partido 25   15-02-53 Eskoriatza3-0 Irrintzi
Partido 26   22-02-53 Burumendi3-2 Eibar Urko
Partido 27   01-03-53   Zarautz Txiki 1-3 Bokarena
Partido 28   08-03-53 Burumendi1-2 Eskoriatza
Partido 29   15-03-53 Eskoriatza3-1 Fleje
Partido 30   15-03-53 Bokarena2-5 Eibar Urko
Partido 31   19-03-53 Fleje5-0 Zarautz Txiki
Partido 32   19-03-53 Irrintzi0-3 Burumendi
Partido 33   22-03-53 Eibar Urko1-2 Fleje
Partido 34   22-03-53 Zarautz Txiki1-2 Eskoriatza
Partido 35   29-03-53 Burumendi6-0 Bokarena
Partido 36   05-04-53 Bokarena4-1 Irrintzi
Partido 37   12-04-53 Burumendi4-3 Fleje
Partido 38   12-04-53 Irrintzi0-2 Zarautz Txiki
Partido 39   19-04-53 Eibar Urko0-2 Zarautz Txiki
Partido 40   19-04-53 Irrintzi1-7 Fleje
Partido 41   19-04-53 Bokarena3-4 Eskoriatza
Partido 42   26-04-53 Eibar Urko3-1 Irrintzi

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eibar Urko 12 8 0 4 29 18 16
2 Fleje 11 8 0 3 47 22 16
3 Bokarena 12 4 4 4 25 16 12
4 Burumendi 11 5 2 4 28 28 12
5 Eskoriatza 12 5 2 5 21 25 12
6 Zarautz 12 5 0 7 16 22 10
7 Irrintzi 12 0 2 10 10 38 2

 

PROMOCIÓN   (24-05-53)

 

Fleje 2-1 Txistu      

Volver atrás