SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO OESTE) 1952-53

 

JORNADA 1   (23-11-52)

JORNADA 2   (30-12-52)

 
Irunés 6-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Tolosana
Touring Txiki 1-2 Ordizia Txiki Ordizia Txiki 4-1 Irunés
Hernani Txiki 2-4 Vasconia Txiki Vasconia Txiki 1-1 Touring Txiki
Boscos 3-3 Alkartasuna Alkartasuna 1-1 Hernani Txiki
Tolosana 0-1 Txistu Txistu 3-1 Boscos
 

JORNADA 3   (07-12-52)

JORNADA 4   (14-12-52)

 
Real Sociedad 1-0 Ordizia Txiki Ordizia Txiki 5-1 Tolosana
Vasconia Txiki 2-4 Irunés Vasconia Txiki 2-1 Real Sociedad
Touring Txiki 0-1 Alkartasuna Irunés 4-2 Alkartasuna
Hernani Txiki 1-2 Txistu Txistu 0-2 Touring Txiki
Tolosana 5-0 Boscos Boscos 2-3 Hernani Txiki
 

JORNADA 5   (21-12-52)

JORNADA 6   (28-12-52)

 
Ordizia Txiki 3-3 Vasconia Txiki Vasconia Txiki 2-2 Tolosana
Real Sociedad 1-3 Alkartasuna Alkartasuna 3-3 Ordizia Txiki
Txistu 4-2 Irunés Txistu 3-1 Real Sociedad
Touring Txiki 3-0 Boscos Irunés 3-1 Boscos
Tolosana 4-0 Hernani Txiki Hernani Txiki 3-1 Touring Txiki

JORNADA 7   (11-01-53)

JORNADA 8   (18-01-53)

 
Vasconia Txiki 3-2 Alkartasuna Alkartasuna 3-0 Tolosana
Ordizia Txiki 1-0 Txistu Txistu 4-2 Vasconia Txiki
Real Sociedad 2-0 Boscos Boscos 3-3 Ordizia Txiki
Irunés 5-1 Hernani Txiki Hernani Txiki 1-0 Real Sociedad
Touring Txiki 3-0 Tolosana Irunés 3-2 Touring Txiki
 

JORNADA 9   (25-01-53)

JORNADA 10   (01-02-53)

 
Txistu 6-2 Alkartasuna Real Sociedad 2-0 Irunés
Vasconia Txiki 3-1 Boscos Ordizia Txiki 2-2 Touring Txiki
Ordizia Txiki 2-1 Hernani Txiki Vasconia Txiki 2-1 Hernani Txiki
Touring Txiki 2-0 Real Sociedad Alkartasuna 5-0 Boscos
Tolosana 1-5 Irunés Txistu 2-2 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 11   (15-02-53)

JORNADA 12   (22-02-53)

 
Tolosana 0-1 Real Sociedad Ordizia Txiki 4-1 Real Sociedad
Irunés 2-1 Ordizia Txiki Irunés 1-0 Vasconia Txiki
Touring Txiki 0-0 Vasconia Txiki Alkartasuna 0-4 Touring Txiki
Hernani Txiki 3-0 Alkartasuna Txistu 5-0 Hernani Txiki
Boscos 2-2 Txistu Boscos 3-0 Tolosana

JORNADA 13   (01-03-53)

JORNADA 14   (15-03-53)

 
Tolosana 0-3 Ordizia Txiki Vasconia Txiki 1-0 Ordizia Txiki
Real Sociedad 0-0 Vasconia Txiki Alkartasuna 5-2 Real Sociedad
Alkartasuna 3-3 Irunés Irunés 2-1 Txistu
Touring Txiki 1-1 Txistu Boscos 4-1 Touring Txiki
Hernani Txiki 0-2 Boscos Hernani Txiki 1-0 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 15   (22-03-53)

JORNADA 16   (29-03-53)

 
Tolosana 1-2 Vasconia Txiki Alkartasuna 2-2 Vasconia Txiki
Ordizia Txiki 2-1 Alkartasuna Txistu 3-0 Ordizia Txiki
Real Sociedad 1-3 Txistu Boscos 1-0 Real Sociedad
Irunés 7-1 Boscos Hernani Txiki 2-2 Irunés
Touring Txiki 0-0 Hernani Txiki Tolosana 5-2 Touring Txiki

JORNADA 17   (05-04-53)

JORNADA 18   (12-04-53)

 
Tolosana 2-0 Alkartasuna Alkartasuna 1-1 Txistu
Vasconia Txiki 2-0 Txistu Boscos 0-4 Vasconia Txiki
Ordizia Txiki 1-0 Boscos Hernani Txiki 1-1 Ordizia Txiki
Real Sociedad 0-1 Hernani Txiki Real Sociedad - Touring Txiki
Touring Txiki 2-2 Irunés Irunés 2-1 Tolosana

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Irunés 18 13 3 2 56 28 29
2 Txistu 18 10 4 4 41 21 24
3 Ordizia Txiki 18 10 4 4 35 22 24
4 Vasconia Txiki 18 10 4 4 32 22 24
5 Touring Txiki 17 5 6 6 27 23 16
6 Hernani Txiki 18 6 4 8 23 33 16
7 Alkartasuna 18 5 6 7 36 39 16
8 Boscos 18 4 2 12 22 47 10
9 Tolosana 16 4 2 10 25 36 10
10 Real Sociedad 17 3 1 13 12 34 7

 

PROMOCIÓN   (24-05-53)

 
 

Fleje 2-1 Txistu      

Volver atrás