PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO CAPITAL) 1952-53


JORNADA 1  (14-09-52)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-52)

 
Arrate 4-5 Elgoibar Elgoibar - DESCANSA
Anaitasuna 0-1 Juventud Juventud 2-2 Arrate
Mutriku 5-2 Zarautz Zarautz 1-3 Anaitasuna
Vitoria 4-2 Haro Haro 2-1 Mutriku
Bergara 3-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 2-2 Vitoria
Aretxabaleta 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Bergara
UCEA 2-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-2 Aretxabaleta
DESCANSA - Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 3-1 UCEA
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-52)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-52)

 
Elgoibar 3-1 Juventud Juventud - DESCANSA
Arrate 4-0 Zarautz Zarautz 3-2 Elgoibar
Anaitasuna 3-0 Haro Haro 2-2 Arrate
Mutriku 3-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-1 Anaitasuna
Vitoria 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Mutriku
Bergara 0-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-2 Vitoria
Aretxabaleta 2-2 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 0-0 Bergara
DESCANSA - UCEA Aretxabaleta 3-0 UCEA

JORNADA 5   (12-10-52)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-52)

 
Zarautz 3-0 Juventud Zarautz - DESCANSA
Elgoibar 5-1 Haro Juventud 5-1 Haro
Arrate 1-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-2 Elgoibar
Anaitasuna 5-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Arrate
Mutriku 2-1 Lagun Onak Anaitasuna 1-2 Lagun Onak
Aloņa Mendi 2-3 Vitoria Aloņa Mendi 3-1 Mutriku
UCEA 1-2 Bergara Vitoria 3-0 UCEA
DESCANSA - Aretxabaleta Bergara 0-2 Aretxabaleta
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-52)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-52)

 
Haro 2-3 Zarautz Haro - DESCANSA
Amaikak Bat 1-5 Juventud Zarautz 2-2 Amaikak Bat
Elgoibar 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Juventud 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Arrate 5-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-2 Elgoibar
Anaitasuna 1-0 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 1-5 Arrate
Mutriku 4-1 UCEA UCEA 2-4 Anaitasuna
Aretxabaleta 2-2 Vitoria Aretxabaleta 2-0 Mutriku
DESCANSA - Bergara Vitoria 5-0 Bergara

JORNADA 9   (09-11-52)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-52)

 
Haro 6-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat - DESCANSA
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-4 Zarautz Aurrera Ondarroa 5-0 Haro
Lagun Onak 5-0 Juventud Zarautz 1-1 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 1-0 Aloņa Mendi Juventud 2-1 Aloņa Mendi
Arrate 3-2 UCEA UCEA 1-1 Elgoibar
Anaitasuna 2-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-1 Arrate
Mutriku 5-1 Bergara Bergara 1-5 Anaitasuna
DESCANSA - Vitoria Vitoria 3-1 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-52)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-52)

 
Amaikak Bat 1-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa - DESCANSA
Haro 5-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 4-1 Amaikak Bat
Zarautz 4-2 Aloņa Mendi Haro 9-0 Aloņa Mendi
Juventud 3-0 UCEA UCEA 2-6 Zarautz
Elgoibar 2-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-3 Juventud
Bergara 2-4 Arrate Elgoibar 2-0 Bergara
Anaitasuna 4-2 Vitoria Arrate 2-2 Vitoria
DESCANSA - Mutriku Mutriku 1-4 Anaitasuna

JORNADA 13   (07-12-52)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-52)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Lagun Onak DESCANSA - Lagun Onak
Amaikak Bat 5-0 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
UCEA 3-0 Haro UCEA 1-2 Amaikak Bat
Zarautz 1-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 4-2 Haro
Juventud 4-3 Bergara Bergara 2-8 Zarautz
Vitoria 1-3 Elgoibar Vitoria 3-1 Juventud
Arrate 3-3 Mutriku Mutriku 3-1 Elgoibar
DESCANSA - Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-0 Arrate
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-53)

JORNADA 16   (28-12-52)

 
Lagun Onak 3-3 Aloņa Mendi Elgoibar 3-2 Arrate
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-2 UCEA Juventud 0-0 Anaitasuna
Amaikak Bat 2-0 Aretxabaleta Zarautz 6-0 Mutriku
Haro 3-2 Bergara Haro 1-1 Vitoria
Zarautz 0-1 Vitoria Amaikak Bat 3-3 Bergara
Juventud 7-1 Mutriku Aurrera Ondarroa 7-1 Aretxabaleta
Elgoibar 1-1 Anaitasuna Lagun Onak 3-0 UCEA
Arrate - DESCANSA Aloņa Mendi - DESCANSA

JORNADA 17   (04-01-53)

JORNADA 18   (11-01-53)

 
DESCANSA - Elgoibar Juventud - Elgoibar
Arrate 1-3 Juventud Zarautz 4-2 Arrate
Anaitasuna 3-0 Zarautz Haro 0-4 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 2-1 Haro Amaikak Bat 2-1 Mutriku
Vitoria 2-0 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Vitoria
Bergara 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 1-2 Bergara
Aretxabaleta 2-1 Lagun Onak Aloņa Mendi 0-2 Aretxabaleta
UCEA - Aloņa Mendi UCEA - DESCANSA

JORNADA 19   (18-01-53)

JORNADA 20   (25-01-53)

 
DESCANSA - Juventud Juventud 1-0 Zarautz
Elgoibar 4-1 Zarautz Haro 3-0 Elgoibar
Arrate 2-2 Haro Amaikak Bat 2-1 Arrate
Anaitasuna 8-2 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 3-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 3-2 Mutriku
Vitoria 4-2 Lagun Onak Vitoria 4-1 Aloņa Mendi
Bergara 3-3 Aloņa Mendi Bergara 1-3 UCEA
UCEA 2-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (01-02-53)

JORNADA 22   (08-02-53)

 
DESCANSA - Zarautz Zarautz 2-2 Haro
Haro 3-0 Juventud Juventud 5-0 Amaikak Bat
Elgoibar 3-1 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Elgoibar
Arrate 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 7-1 Arrate
Lagun Onak 3-2 Anaitasuna Aloņa Mendi 2-4 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 8-1 Aloņa Mendi UCEA 3-1 Mutriku
UCEA 5-2 Vitoria Vitoria 2-1 Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta 3-2 Bergara Bergara - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-53)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-53)

 
DESCANSA - Haro Amaikak Bat 3-2 Haro
Amaikak Bat 1-1 Zarautz Zarautz 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Juventud Juventud - Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 2-1 Lagun Onak Aloņa Mendi 2-1 Elgoibar
Arrate 1-1 Aloņa Mendi UCEA 1-1 Arrate
Anaitasuna 2-1 UCEA Aretxabaleta 2-3 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 2-0 Aretxabaleta Bergara 6-3 Mutriku
Bergara 5-0 Vitoria Vitoria - DESCANSA

JORNADA 25   (15-03-53)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-53)

 
DESCANSA - Amaikak Bat Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Amaikak Bat
Haro 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 3-0 Haro
Lagun Onak 1-1 Zarautz Aloņa Mendi 1-2 Zarautz
Aloņa Mendi 2-1 Juventud UCEA 3-2 Juventud
Elgoibar 4-3 UCEA Aretxabaleta 2-2 Elgoibar
Arrate 3-2 Aretxabaleta Arrate 1-2 Bergara
Anaitasuna 6-1 Bergara Vitoria 1-3 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 3-2 Vitoria Mutriku - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-53)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-53)

 
DESCANSA - Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 3-2 Lagun Onak Aloņa Mendi 2-1 Amaikak Bat
Haro 4-2 Aloņa Mendi Haro 3-0 UCEA
Zarautz 2-0 UCEA Aretxabaleta 2-2 Zarautz
Juventud 5-0 Aretxabaleta Bergara 1-2 Juventud
Bergara 5-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-1 Vitoria
Vitoria 0-2 Arrate Mutriku 6-0 Arrate
Anaitasuna 6-5 Mutriku Anaitasuna - DESCANSA

JORNADA 29   (12-04-53)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-53)

 
Lagun Onak - DESCANSA Aloņa Mendi 1-1 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Aloņa Mendi UCEA 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 6-1 UCEA Aretxabaleta 2-0 Amaikak Bat
Haro 0-1 Aretxabaleta Bergara 1-0 Haro
Zarautz 6-1 Bergara Vitoria 3-0 Zarautz
Juventud - Vitoria Mutriku 0-0 Juventud
Elgoibar 3-2 Mutriku Anaitasuna 3-3 Elgoibar
Arrate 1-1 Anaitasuna DESCANSA - Arrate

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Anaitasuna 28 20 5 3 80 34 45
2 Elgoibar 27 15 5 7 63 47 36
3 Zarautz 28 13 6 9 62 52 32
4 Aurrera Ondarroa 28 12 8 8 58 45 32
5 Lagun Onak 27 13 5 9 65 47 31
6 Vitoria 27 12 7 8 57 51 31
7 Juventud 25 11 5 9 50 47 27
8 Arrate 28 7 13 8 57 59 27
9 Mutriku 28 12 3 13 84 61 27
10 Aretxabaleta 28 8 9 11 46 76 25
11 Haro 28 9 4 15 57 62 22
12 Amaikak Bat 28 8 6 14 48 59 22
13 Aloņa Mendi 27 7 7 13 41 71 21
14 Bergara 28 8 3 17 51 82 19
15 UCEA 27 6 4 17 47 75 14

 

FINAL   (26-04-53)

 

Hernani 1-3 Anaitasuna      

Volver atrás