PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO CAPITAL) 1952-53


JORNADA 1  (14-09-52)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-52)

 
Vasconia 1-3 Ordizia Ordizia - DESCANSA
Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-2 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-2 Vasconia
Tolosa 5-3 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera 1-2 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Touring 3-2 Pasajes Pasajes 0-1 Tolosa
Ilintxa 2-1 Añorga Añorga 0-1 Touring
Michelín Lasarte 1-3 Real Unión B Real Unión B 1-0 Ilintxa
Beasain 2-2 Hernani Hernani 6-0 Michelín Lasarte
DESCANSA - Ondarreta Ondarreta 3-1 Beasain
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-52)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-52)

 
Ordizia 5-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna - DESCANSA
Vasconia 3-2 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera 1-1 Ordizia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 3-1 Pasajes Pasajes 0-0 Vasconia
Tolosa 4-0 Añorga Añorga 2-3 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Touring 3-2 Real Unión B Real Unión B 2-0 Tolosa
Ilintxa 0-4 Hernani Hernani 2-1 Touring
Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Ondarreta Ilintxa 1-0 Ondarreta
DESCANSA - Beasain Beasain 1-1 Michelín Lasarte
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-52)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-52)

 
Euskalduna 2-2 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera - DESCANSA
Ordizia 6-1 Pasajes Pasajes 3-4 Euskalduna
Vasconia 0-0 Añorga Añorga 0-1 Ordizia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 0-0 Real Unión B Real Unión B 3-0 Vasconia
Tolosa 1-1 Hernani Hernani 3-0 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Touring 1-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 3-3 Tolosa
Ilintxa 0-4 Beasain Beasain 2-1 Touring
DESCANSA - Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 5-0 Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-52)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-52)

 
Sporting Herrera 1-3 Pasajes Pasajes - DESCANSA
Euskalduna 4-0 Añorga Añorga 4-1 Sporting Herrera
Ordizia 4-1 Real Unión B Real Unión B 1-0 Euskalduna
Vasconia 0-6 Hernani Hernani 4-2 Ordizia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 6-1 Vasconia
Tolosa 1-2 Beasain Beasain 3-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Touring 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 4-1 Tolosa
DESCANSA - Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-5 Touring
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-52)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-52)

 
Pasajes 4-1 Añorga Añorga - DESCANSA
Sporting Herrera 5-1 Real Unión B Real Unión B 2-2 Pasajes
Euskalduna 0-0 Hernani Hernani 6-0 Sporting Herrera
Ordizia 6-4 Ondarreta Ondarreta 3-3 Euskalduna
Vasconia 1-5 Beasain Beasain 2-1 Ordizia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 5-1 Vasconia
Tolosa 1-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-2 Real Sociedad Aficionados
DESCANSA - Touring Touring 3-0 Tolosa
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-52)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-52)

 
Añorga 2-0 Real Unión B Real Unión B - DESCANSA
Pasajes 4-0 Hernani Hernani 4-1 Añorga
Sporting Herrera 4-4 Ondarreta Ondarreta 2-1 Pasajes
Euskalduna 1-2 Beasain Beasain 3-3 Sporting Herrera
Ordizia 2-2 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Euskalduna
Vasconia 1-0 Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-2 Ordizia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-1 Touring Touring 1-1 Vasconia
DESCANSA - Tolosa Tolosa 1-3 Real Sociedad Aficionados

JORNADA 13   (07-12-52)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-52)

 
Real Unión B 1-0 Hernani DESCANSA - Hernani
Añorga 0-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 3-3 Real Unión B
Pasajes 1-2 Beasain Beasain 4-1 Añorga
Sporting Herrera 3-4 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 3-3 Pasajes
Euskalduna 5-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-4 Sporting Herrera
Ordizia 1-1 Touring Touring 1-1 Euskalduna
Vasconia 0-3 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Ordizia
DESCANSA - Real Sociedad Aficionados Real Sociedad Aficionados 5-1 Vasconia
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-52)

JORNADA 16   (28-12-52)

 
Hernani 4-1 Ondarreta Ordizia 11-0 Vasconia
Real Unión B 4-1 Beasain Euskalduna 0-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Añorga 7-2 Michelín Lasarte Sporting Herrera 0-1 Tolosa
Pasajes 2-0 Ilintxa Pasajes 2-0 Touring
Sporting Herrera 0-1 Touring Añorga 7-2 Ilintxa
Euskalduna 0-1 Tolosa Real Unión B 4-1 Michelín Lasarte
Ordizia 0-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados Hernani 4-1 Beasain
Vasconia - DESCANSA Ondarreta - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (04-01-53)

JORNADA 18   (11-01-53)

 
DESCANSA - Ordizia Euskalduna 2-3 Ordizia
Vasconia 2-2 Euskalduna Sporting Herrera 4-0 Vasconia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-1 Sporting Herrera Pasajes 0-2 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Tolosa 3-1 Pasajes Añorga 3-2 Tolosa
Touring 3-2 Añorga Real Unión B 1-0 Touring
Ilintxa 1-8 Real Unión B Hernani 5-0 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Hernani Ondarreta 2-0 Michelín Lasarte
Beasain 1-1 Ondarreta Beasain - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (18-01-53)

JORNADA 20   (25-01-53)

 
DESCANSA - Euskalduna Sporting Herrera 4-1 Euskalduna
Ordizia 3-2 Sporting Herrera Pasajes 3-2 Ordizia
Vasconia 3-3 Pasajes Añorga 7-2 Vasconia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-1 Añorga Real Unión B 2-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Tolosa 3-1 Real Unión B Hernani 1-0 Tolosa
Touring 1-7 Hernani Ondarreta 2-3 Touring
Ondarreta 2-1 Ilintxa Beasain 2-1 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Beasain Michelín Lasarte - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (01-02-53)

JORNADA 22   (08-02-53)

 
DESCANSA - Sporting Herrera Pasajes 1-0 Sporting Herrera
Euskalduna 0-1 Pasajes Añorga 1-2 Euskalduna
Ordizia 3-0 Añorga Real Unión B 3-0 Ordizia
Vasconia 1-13 Real Unión B Hernani 5-1 Vasconia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-2 Hernani Ondarreta 3-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Tolosa 2-1 Ondarreta Beasain 3-0 Tolosa
Touring 0-2 Beasain Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Touring
Ilintxa 1-3 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (15-02-53)

JORNADA 24   (22-02-53)

 
DESCANSA - Pasajes Añorga 1-3 Pasajes
Sporting Herrera 1-2 Añorga Real Unión B 5-0 Sporting Herrera
Euskalduna 1-0 Real Unión B Hernani 7-0 Euskalduna
Ordizia 3-1 Hernani Ondarreta 2-1 Ordizia
Vasconia 3-0 Ondarreta Beasain 4-1 Vasconia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-1 Beasain Michelín Lasarte 4-0 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Tolosa 0-1 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa 0-6 Tolosa
Touring 2-2 Ilintxa Touring - DESCANSA

JORNADA 25   (15-03-53)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-53)

 
DESCANSA - Añorga Real Unión B 3-1 Añorga
Pasajes 1-0 Real Unión B Hernani 0-0 Pasajes
Sporting Herrera 1-2 Hernani Ondarreta 0-2 Sporting Herrera
Euskalduna 1-0 Ondarreta Beasain 2-1 Euskalduna
Ordizia 2-0 Beasain Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Ordizia
Vasconia 0-6 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa 4-2 Vasconia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 3-1 Ilintxa Touring 1-0 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Tolosa 1-0 Touring Tolosa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-53)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-53)

 
DESCANSA - Real Unión B Hernani 0-0 Real Unión B
Añorga 1-3 Hernani Ondarreta 2-3 Añorga
Pasajes 0-1 Ondarreta Beasain 1-1 Pasajes
Sporting Herrera 1-6 Beasain Michelín Lasarte 3-1 Sporting Herrera
Euskalduna 0-1 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa 3-1 Euskalduna
Ordizia 1-1 Ilintxa Touring 4-1 Ordizia
Vasconia 0-3 Touring Tolosa 4-1 Vasconia
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-2 Tolosa Real Sociedad Aficionados - DESCANSA

JORNADA 29   (12-04-53)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-53)

 
Hernani - DESCANSA Ondarreta 0-1 Hernani
Real Unión B 6-0 Ondarreta Beasain 2-1 Real Unión B
Añorga 2-0 Beasain Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Añorga
Pasajes 1-1 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa 1-3 Pasajes
Sporting Herrera 5-2 Ilintxa Touring 1-2 Sporting Herrera
Euskalduna 0-1 Touring Tolosa 2-0 Euskalduna
Ordizia 1-1 Tolosa Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-0 Ordizia
Vasconia 1-2 Real Sociedad Aficionados DESCANSA - Vasconia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hernani 28 20 5 3 85 23 45
2 Beasain 28 17 6 5 61 34 40
3 Real Unión B 28 16 4 8 81 37 36
4 Tolosa 28 15 4 9 51 38 34
5 Real Sociedad Aficionados 28 14 5 9 45 39 33
6 Ordizia 28 15 5 8 68 44 33
7 Michelín Lasarte 28 13 6 9 56 44 32
8 Touring 28 13 5 10 49 39 31
9 Pasajes 28 11 7 10 47 44 29
10 Ondarreta 28 10 7 11 56 62 27
11 Euskalduna 28 7 7 14 37 53 21
12 Sporting Herrera 28 7 3 18 44 60 17
13 Añorga 28 7 3 18 44 60 17
14 Vasconia 28 3 6 19 29 111 12
15 Ilintxa 28 4 3 21 30 90 11

 

FINAL   (26-04-53)

 

Hernani 1-3 Anaitasuna      

Volver atrás