PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 2) 1951-52
 

JORNADA 1   (23-09-51)

JORNADA 2   (30-09-51)

 
Mondragón 4-1 Arrate Arrate 3-1 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-1 Mondragón
Amaikak Bat 2-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Zarautz 3-4 Haro Haro 3-2 Amaikak Bat
Or Konpon 4-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 4-1 Zarautz
Lagun Onak 2-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-1 Or Konpon
 

JORNADA 3   (07-10-51)

JORNADA 4   (14-10-51)

 
Arrate 2-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 5-0 Lagun Onak
Mondragón 2-2 Mutriku Mutriku 2-0 Arrate
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Haro Haro 0-1 Mondragón
Amaikak Bat 1-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Zarautz 2-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-1 Amaikak Bat
Lagun Onak 2-2 Or Konpon Or Konpon 0-3 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 5   (21-10-51)

JORNADA 6   (28-10-51)

 
Elgoibar 5-1 Mutriku Mutriku 2-0 Lagun Onak
Arrate 5-0 Haro Haro 0-1 Elgoibar
Mondragón 5-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-2 Arrate
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 4-3 Mondragón
Amaikak Bat 1-2 Or Konpon Or Konpon 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Lagun Onak 3-0 Zarautz Zarautz 2-2 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 7   (04-11-51)

JORNADA 8   (11-11-51)

 
Mutriku 3-1 Haro Haro 0-0 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-0 Mutriku
Arrate 3-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 4-2 Elgoibar
Mondragón 4-0 Or Konpon Or Konpon 0-0 Arrate
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Zarautz Zarautz 3-4 Mondragón
Lagun Onak 2-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 9   (18-11-51)

JORNADA 10   (25-11-51)

 
Haro 1-1 Anaitasuna Lagun Onak 1-1 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 5-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 7-0 Haro
Elgoibar 3-0 Or Konpon Or Konpon 2-1 Mutriku
Arrate 2-2 Zarautz Zarautz 1-1 Elgoibar
Mondragón 7-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 3-2 Arrate
Lagun Onak 5-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-5 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 11   (02-12-51)

JORNADA 12   (09-12-51)

 
Anaitasuna 3-1 Aretxabaleta Arrate 2-3 Mondragón
Haro 0-1 Or Konpon Elgoibar 4-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Mutriku 1-4 Zarautz Mutriku 3-2 Amaikak Bat
Elgoibar 2-1 Amaikak Bat Haro 3-1 Zarautz
Arrate 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Anaitasuna 4-1 Or Konpon
Mondragón 0-0 Lagun Onak Aretxabaleta 1-1 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 13   (30-12-51)

JORNADA 14   (06-01-53)

 
Lagun Onak 2-1 Arrate Elgoibar 4-4 Arrate
Mondragón 2-0 Elgoibar Mutriku 5-3 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-4 Mutriku Haro 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 6-1 Haro Anaitasuna 0-1 Amaikak Bat
Zarautz 0-2 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 6-1 Zarautz
Or Konpon 3-0 Aretxabaleta Or Konpon 0-3 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 15   (13-01-52)

JORNADA 16   (20-01-52)

 
Lagun Onak 1-1 Elgoibar Mutriku 3-3 Elgoibar
Arrate 1-1 Mutriku Haro 2-3 Arrate
Mondragón 15-1 Haro Anaitasuna 2-1 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-2 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 3-2 Aretxabaleta Or Konpon 3-1 Amaikak Bat
Zarautz 3-1 Or Konpon Zarautz 1-1 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 17   (27-01-52)

JORNADA 18   (03-02-52)

 
Lagun Onak 4-1 Mutriku Haro 4-1 Mutriku
Elgoibar 4-0 Haro Anaitasuna 1-4 Elgoibar
Arrate 5-0 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 1-0 Arrate
Mondragón 1-1 Aretxabaleta Or Konpon 1-2 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Or Konpon Zarautz 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 0-0 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 2-0 Lagun Onak

JORNADA 19   (10-02-52)

JORNADA 20   (17-02-52)

 
Lagun Onak 7-1 Haro Anaitasuna 4-0 Haro
Mutriku 0-1 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 3-0 Mutriku
Elgoibar 5-0 Aretxabaleta Or Konpon 0-7 Elgoibar
Arrate 2-0 Or Konpon Zarautz 1-2 Arrate
Mondragón 7-0 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 0-3 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Ondarroa 3-3 Lagun Onak

JORNADA 21   (24-02-52)

JORNADA 22   (03-03-52)

 
Anaitasuna 2-1 Lagun Onak Aretxabaleta 6-2 Anaitasuna
Haro 2-1 Aretxabaleta Or Konpon 1-4 Haro
Mutriku 6-0 Or Konpon Zarautz 1-2 Mutriku
Elgoibar 6-1 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 0-3 Elgoibar
Arrate 1-6 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Arrate
Mondragón 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 2-1 Mondragón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Elgoibar 22 14 4 4 66 33 32
2 Mondragón 22 14 3 4 75 33 31
3 Lagun Onak 22 8 9 5 44 32 25
4 Anaitasuna 22 11 2 9 42 45 24
5 Mutriku 22 10 4 8 55 48 24
6 Aretxabaleta 22 9 5 8 58 43 23
7 Aurrera Ondarroa 22 9 4 9 49 48 22
8 Arrate 22 9 4 9 47 36 22
9 Amaikak Bat 22 8 4 10 36 48 20
10 Haro 22 7 2 13 32 69 16
11 Or Konpon 22 6 2 14 27 63 14
12 Zarautz 22 3 5 14 30 63 11

 

PROMOCIÓN   (09-03-52)

 

Or Konpon 1-1* UCEA        

* Hubo de jugarse un partido de desempate con victoria por 3-1 del UCEA.

Volver atrás