SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA 1950-51 (GRUPO OESTE)

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Vitoria 2-3 Eibar Urko Lagun Onak 3-3 Vitoria
Aretxabaleta 3-0 Lagun Onak Eibar Urko 5-0 Izarra
Aloņa Mendi 1-0 UCEA Aloņa Mendi 0-2 Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna 9-1 Juventus UCEA 1-2 Juventus
Izarra 1-1 Elgoibar Txiki Anaitasuna 3-1 Elgoibar Txiki
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Lagun Onak 3-1 Eibar Urko Aloņa Mendi 1-2 Eibar Urko
Vitoria 3-2 Aloņa Mendi Anaitasuna 2-3 UCEA
UCEA 0-3 Elgoibar Txiki Elgoibar Txiki 3-4 Aretxabaleta
Izarra 3-3 Anaitasuna Izarra 2-2 Lagun Onak
Juventus 1-1 Aretxabaleta Juventus 0-6 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Lagun Onak 3-1 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 3-1 Izarra
Eibar Urko 2-2 Juventus Eibar Urko 2-0 Elgoibar Txiki
Aretxabaleta 4-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-3 Vitoria
UCEA 1-2 Izarra Aretxabaleta 5-0 UCEA
Vitoria 3-2 Elgoibar Txiki Juventus 0-0 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Elgoibar Txiki 1-1 Lagun Onak Juventus 4-2 Izarra
Anaitasuna 4-2 Eibar Urko Aloņa Mendi 2-2 Elgoibar Txiki
Vitoria 5-1 UCEA Aretxabaleta 4-2 Vitoria
Izarra 2-3 Aretxabaleta UCEA 7-1 Eibar Urko
Juventus 1-1 Aloņa Mendi Lagun Onak 2-4 Anaitasuna
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-50)

 
Elgoibar Txiki 1-0 Juventus Eibar Urko 4-4 Vitoria
Aloņa Mendi 5-2 Anaitasuna Lagun Onak 2-5 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak 1-1 UCEA UCEA 3-2 Aloņa Mendi
Eibar Urko 1-1 Aretxabaleta Juventus 1-4 Anaitasuna
Vitoria 7-0 Izarra Elgoibar Txiki 5-1 Izarra
 

JORNADA 11   (26-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-50)

 
Vitoria 6-3 Lagun Onak Eibar Urko 2-1 Lagun Onak
Izarra 2-3 Eibar Urko Aloņa Mendi 0-4 Vitoria
Aretxabaleta 7-2 Aloņa Mendi Elgoibar Txiki 2-2 UCEA
Juventus 1-5 UCEA Anaitasuna 7-3 Izarra
Elgoibar Txiki 0-0 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 7-1 Juventus
 

JORNADA 13   (10-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-50)

 
Eibar Urko 1-1 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 3-2 Lagun Onak
UCEA 2-3 Anaitasuna Juventus 0-1 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 1-0 Elgoibar Txiki Anaitasuna 0-8 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak 5-0 Izarra Izarra 1-4 UCEA
Vitoria 9-0 Juventus Elgoibar Txiki 0-0 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-51)

 
Izarra 0-4 Aloņa Mendi Lagun Onak 5-0 Elgoibar Txiki
Elgoibar Txiki 0-1 Eibar Urko Eibar Urko 3-1 Anaitasuna
Vitoria 1-1 Anaitasuna UCEA 1-1 Vitoria
UCEA 0-3 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 8-1 Izarra
Lagun Onak 5-2 Juventus Aloņa Mendi 5-1 Juventus
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-51)

 
Izarra 3-1 Juventus Juventus 1-0 Elgoibar Txiki
Elgoibar Txiki 2-1 Aloņa Mendi Anaitasuna 4-1 Aloņa Mendi
Vitoria 4-1 Aretxabaleta UCEA 3-1 Lagun Onak
Eibar Urko 2-1 UCEA Aretxabaleta 5-0 Eibar Urko
Anaitasuna 0-2 Lagun Onak Izarra 1-5 Vitoria

 

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUN.
1 Aretxabaleta 18 15 2 1 72 20 32
2 Vitoria 18 11 5 2 67 27 27
3 Eibar Urko 18 10 4 4 36 30 24
4 Anaitasuna 18 8 3 7 50 46 19
5 Lagun Onak 18 6 5 7 39 38 17
6 Aloņa Mendi 18 7 3 8 38 39 17
7 UCEA 18 63 933 3715
8 Elgoibar Txiki 18 4 6 8 23 26 14
9 Juventus 18 2 4 12 18 67 8
10 Izarra 18 2 3 13 25 71 7

Volver atrás