SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO ESTE) 1950-51

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Hernani 5-1 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera - DESCANSA
Tolosana 3-1 Vasconia Vasconia 4-4 Hernani
Urdiña Txiki 5-4 Ordizia Txiki Ordizia Txiki 2-2 Tolosana
Michelín Lasarte 4-1 Añorga Añorga 4-3 Urdiña Txiki
Euskalduna 4-4 Lutxana Lutxana 2-3 Michelín Lasarte
Loinaz 5-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 2-3 Euskalduna
DESCANSA - Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 3-5 Loinaz
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Sporting Herrera 3-3 Vasconia Vasconia - DESCANSA
Hernani 7-0 Ordizia Txiki Ordizia Txiki 0-1 Sporting Herrera
Tolosana 3-1 Añorga Añorga 3-4 Hernani
Lutxana 2-2 Urdiña Txiki Tolosana 8-2 Lutxana
Michelín Lasarte 7-0 Ondarreta Urdiña Txiki 5-1 Ondarreta
Euskalduna 2-0 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 1-8 Michelín Lasarte
DESCANSA - Loinaz Loinaz 1-0 Euskalduna

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Vasconia 2-1 Ordizia Txiki Ordizia Txiki - DESCANSA
Sporting Herrera 2-1 Añorga Añorga 5-2 Vasconia
Hernani 4-1 Lutxana Lutxana 0-4 Sporting Herrera
Ondarreta 1-2 Tolosana Ondarreta 0-5 Hernani
Urdiña Txiki 5-3 Trintxerpe Tolosana 4-1 Trintxerpe
Michelín Lasarte 4-0 Loinaz Loinaz 4-2 Urdiña Txiki
DESCANSA - Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-4 Michelín Lasarte

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Ordizia Txiki 3-4 Añorga Añorga - DESCANSA
Vasconia 1-2 Lutxana Lutxana 0-1 Ordizia Txiki
Sporting Herrera 6-0 Ondarreta Ondarreta 1-3 Vasconia
Hernani 7-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 2-5 Sporting Herrera
Tolosana 6-0 Loinaz Loinaz 0-2 Hernani
Euskalduna 3-3 Urdiña Txiki Tolosana 0-3 Euskalduna
DESCANSA - Michelín Lasarte Urdiña Txiki 1-6 Michelín Lasarte

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Añorga 4-2 Lutxana Lutxana - DESCANSA
Ordizia Txiki 4-0 Ondarreta Ondarreta 1-2 Añorga
Vasconia 5-0 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 2-1 Ordizia Txiki
Sporting Herrera 2-0 Loinaz Loinaz 7-1 Vasconia
Hernani 2-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-1 Sporting Herrera
Michelín Lasarte 3-0 Tolosana Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Hernani
DESCANSA - Urdiña Txiki Urdiña Txiki 1-5 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Lutxana 5-2 Ondarreta DESCANSA - Ondarreta
Añorga 8-0 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 2-7 Lutxana
Ordizia Txiki 7-1 Loinaz Loinaz 4-1 Añorga
Vasconia 1-4 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-0 Ordizia Txiki
Sporting Herrera 0-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 6-0 Vasconia
Hernani 10-0 Urdiña Txiki Urdiña Txiki 4-3 Sporting Herrera
DESCANSA - Tolosana Tolosana 4-2 Hernani

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Ondarreta 1-5 Trintxerpe Sporting Herrera 0-3 Hernani
Lutxana 3-2 Loinaz Vasconia 1-3 Tolosana
Añorga 1-1 Euskalduna Ordizia Txiki 4-1 Urdiña Txiki
Ordizia Txiki 0-2 Michelín Lasarte Añorga 2-3 Michelín Lasarte
Vasconia 3-2 Urdiña Txiki Lutxana 2-1 Euskalduna
Sporting Herrera 3-0 Tolosana Ondarreta 2-2 Loinaz
Hernani - DESCANSA Trintxerpe - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
DESCANSA - Sporting Herrera Vasconia * Sporting Herrera
Hernani 4-0 Vasconia Ordizia Txiki 1-1 Hernani
Tolosana 0-2 Ordizia Txiki Añorga 2-1 Tolosana
Urdiña Txiki 1-8 Añorga Urdiña Txiki * Lutxana
Michelín Lasarte 7-0 Lutxana Ondarreta 2-10 Michelín Lasarte
Euskalduna 8-0 Ondarreta Trintxerpe 1-3 Euskalduna
Loinaz 5-0 Trintxerpe Loinaz - DESCANSA

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
DESCANSA - Vasconia Ordizia Txiki 3-1 Vasconia
Sporting Herrera 1-0 Ordizia Txiki Añorga 6-1 Sporting Herrera
Hernani 2-1 Añorga Lutxana 3-5 Hernani
Lutxana 4-0 Tolosana Tolosana 6-0 Ondarreta
Ondarreta - Urdiña Txiki Trintxerpe 1-1 Urdiña Txiki
Michelín Lasarte 5-0 Trintxerpe Loinaz 0-1 Michelín Lasarte
Euskalduna 1-1 Loinaz Euskalduna - DESCANSA

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
DESCANSA - Ordizia Txiki Añorga 3-2 Ordizia Txiki
Vasconia 1-0 Añorga Lutxana 3-6 Vasconia
Sporting Herrera 0-6 Lutxana Ondarreta 4-4 Sporting Herrera
Hernani 8-0 Ondarreta Trintxerpe 0-6 Hernani
Trintxerpe 0-3 Tolosana Loinaz 2-2 Tolosana
Urdiña Txiki 0-2 Loinaz Urdiña Txiki 0-4 Euskalduna
Michelín Lasarte 5-2 Euskalduna Michelín Lasarte - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
DESCANSA - Añorga Lutxana 0-4 Añorga
Ordizia Txiki 3-0 Lutxana Ondarreta 3-1 Ordizia Txiki
Vasconia - Ondarreta Trintxerpe 1-3 Vasconia
Sporting Herrera 1-2 Trintxerpe Loinaz 4-0 Sporting Herrera
Hernani 5-0 Loinaz Euskalduna 1-0 Hernani
Euskalduna 0-1 Tolosana Tolosana 0-1 Michelín Lasarte
Michelín Lasarte 6-1 Urdiña Txiki Urdiña Txiki - DESCANSA

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
DESCANSA - Lutxana Ondarreta 2-4 Lutxana
Añorga 11-0 Ondarreta Trintxerpe 0-7 Añorga
Ordizia Txiki 5-1 Trintxerpe Loinaz 4-0 Ordizia Txiki
Vasconia 4-3 Loinaz Euskalduna 3-1 Vasconia
Sporting Herrera 1-1 Euskalduna Michelín Lasarte 3-0 Sporting Herrera
Hernani 1-0 Michelín Lasarte Urdiña Txiki 3-5 Hernani
Tolosana 3-0 Urdiña Txiki Tolosana - DESCANSA

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
Ondarreta - DESCANSA Trintxerpe 2-2 Ondarreta
Lutxana 0-2 Trintxerpe Loinaz - Lutxana
Añorga 1-0 Loinaz Euskalduna 2-1 Añorga
Ordizia Txiki 3-0 Euskalduna Michelín Lasarte 5-1 Ordizia Txiki
Vasconia 1-3 Michelín Lasarte Urdiña Txiki 1-2 Vasconia
Sporting Herrera 3-3 Urdiña Txiki Tolosana 2-0 Sporting Herrera
Hernani 4-1 Tolosana DESCANSA - Hernani

 
Pto EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Michelín Lasarte 24 22 0 2 101 16 44
2 Hernani 24 20 1 3 96 26 41
3 Tolosana 24 14 2 8 60 36 30
4 Euskalduna 24 12 5 7 50 37 29
5 Añorga 24 14 1 9 83 46 29
6 Loinaz 23 103 1062 4125
7 Vasconia 23 11 1 11 45 61 23
8 Ordizia Txiki 24 9 2 13 47 48 20
9 Sporting Herrera 24 8 4 12 42 43 20
10 Lutxana 23 8 2 13 53 67 16
11 Urdiña Txiki 23 5 4 14 38 57 14
12 Trintxerpe 24 4 2 18 34 97 10
13 Ondarreta 22 1 3 18 25 111 5

Volver atrás