PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA 1950-51

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Pasajes 2-2 Tolosa Tolosa 5-2 Beasain
Touring 3-0 Haro Haro 3-2 Pasajes
Mutriku 2-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-2 Touring
Carmelo 2-1 Or Konpon Or Konpon 4-2 Mutriku
Arrate 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Carmelo
Ordizia 3-1 Zarautz Zarautz 3-0 Arrate
Amaikak Bat 1-0 Mondragón Amaikak Bat 4-2 Ordizia
Elgoibar 5-1 Beasain Mondragón 1-0 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Tolosa 0-0 Haro Haro 4-0 Beasain
Pasajes 1-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-2 Tolosa
Touring 3-1 Or Konpon Or Konpon 2-1 Pasajes
Mutriku 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-4 Touring
Carmelo 2-1 Zarautz Zarautz 3-0 Mutriku
Arrate 8-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-1 Carmelo
Ordizia 2-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-0 Arrate
Beasain 4-2 Mondragón Mondragón 1-2 Ordizia

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Haro 4-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 5-2 Beasain
Tolosa 4-3 Or Konpon Or Konpon 3-2 Haro
Pasajes 5-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Tolosa
Touring 3-1 Zarautz Zarautz 1-2 Pasajes
Mutriku 2-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 3-2 Touring
Carmelo 3-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-1 Mutriku
Arrate 2-3 Mondragón Mondragón 3-0 Carmelo
Beasain 1-4 Ordizia Ordizia 1-0 Arrate

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Ilintxa 1-2 Or Konpon Or Konpon 2-4 Beasain
Haro 6-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 5-4 Ilintxa
Tolosa 3-0 Zarautz Zarautz 0-1 Haro
Pasajes 9-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-1 Tolosa
Touring 4-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-0 Pasajes
Mutriku 3-3 Mondragón Mondragón 6-2 Touring
Carmelo 2-2 Ordizia Ordizia 4-0 Mutriku
Beasain 7-0 Arrate Arrate 3-0 Carmelo

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Or Konpon 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Beasain
Ilintxa 3-0 Zarautz Zarautz 6-2 Or Konpon
Haro 6-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 3-2 Ilintxa
Tolosa 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-1 Haro
Pasajes 2-1 Mondragón Mondragón 3-2 Tolosa
Touring 1-1 Ordizia Ordizia 3-3 Pasajes
Mutriku 1-4 Arrate Arrate 5-1 Touring
Beasain 5-1 Carmelo Carmelo 1-4 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Zarautz Zarautz 3-0 Beasain
Or Konpon 5-5 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 2-4 Aurrera Ondarroa
Ilintxa 1-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Or Konpon
Haro 4-1 Mondragón Mondragón 5-1 Ilintxa
Tolosa 1-0 Ordizia Ordizia 0-0 Haro
Pasajes 2-1 Arrate Arrate 3-0 Tolosa
Touring 8-0 Carmelo Carmelo 3-2 Pasajes
Beasain 2-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-0 Touring

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Zarautz 6-1 Amaikak Bat Beasain 5-2 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-4 Elgoibar Elgoibar 9-1 Zarautz
Or Konpon 1-3 Mondragón Mondragón 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Ilintxa 1-3 Ordizia Ordizia 1-0 Or Konpon
Haro 1-5 Arrate Arrate 2-1 Ilintxa
Tolosa 1-1 Carmelo Carmelo 2-1 Haro
Pasajes 2-1 Mutriku Mutriku 1-0 Tolosa
Beasain 0-0 Touring Touring 3-2 Pasajes
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
Amaikak Bat 1-1 Elgoibar Tolosa 5-0 Pasajes
Zarautz 0-4 Mondragón Haro 5-0 Touring
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-3 Ordizia Ilintxa 1-3 Mutriku
Or Konpon 2-0 Arrate Or Konpon 7-3 Carmelo
Ilintxa 5-1 Carmelo Aurrera Ondarroa 5-1 Arrate
Haro 2-0 Mutriku Zarautz 3-2 Ordizia
Tolosa 1-1 Touring Mondragón 3-0 Amaikak Bat
Pasajes 1-1 Beasain Beasain 1-2 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
Beasain 3-3 Tolosa Haro 1-2 Tolosa
Pasajes 1-1 Haro Ilintxa 1-1 Pasajes
Touring 5-1 Ilintxa Or Konpon 4-1 Touring
Mutriku 2-1 Or Konpon Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Mutriku
Carmelo 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Zarautz 0-2 Carmelo
Arrate 5-1 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 0-3 Arrate
Ordizia 2-1 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 3-2 Ordizia
Elgoibar 0-1 Mondragón Mondragón 4-1 Beasain
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
Beasain 5-1 Haro Ilintxa 2-4 Haro
Tolosa 2-1 Ilintxa Or Konpon 2-0 Tolosa
Pasajes 0-0 Or Konpon Aurrera Ondarroa 1-4 Pasajes
Touring 5-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Zarautz 2-0 Touring
Mutriku 3-0 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 4-2 Mutriku
Carmelo 5-2 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 3-0 Carmelo
Arrate 2-2 Elgoibar Mondragón 6-1 Arrate
Ordizia 1-3 Mondragón Ordizia 7-0 Beasain
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
Beasain 1-1 Ilintxa Or Konpon 1-2 Ilintxa
Haro 1-0 Or Konpon Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Haro
Tolosa 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Zarautz 2-1 Tolosa
Pasajes 2-2 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 0-3 Pasajes
Touring 1-1 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 3-1 Touring
Mutriku 1-1 Elgoibar Mondragón 5-2 Mutriku
Carmelo 0-1 Mondragón Ordizia 0-2 Carmelo
Arrate 4-1 Ordizia Arrate 6-0 Beasain
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
Beasain 6-4 Or Konpon Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Or Konpon
Ilintxa 5-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Zarautz 0-1 Ilintxa
Haro 2-2 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 2-3 Haro
Tolosa 4-1 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 4-4 Tolosa
Pasajes 2-2 Elgoibar Mondragón 3-0 Pasajes
Touring 2-3 Mondragón Ordizia 3-2 Touring
Mutriku 4-1 Ordizia Arrate 4-1 Mutriku
Carmelo 2-5 Arrate Carmelo 0-2 Beasain
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
Beasain 9-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Zarautz 5-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Or Konpon 5-2 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 1-0 Or Konpon
Ilintxa 6-3 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 2-1 Ilintxa
Haro 1-2 Elgoibar Mondragón 9-0 Haro
Tolosa 3-2 Mondragón Ordizia 2-4 Tolosa
Pasajes 2-2 Ordizia Arrate 0-2 Pasajes
Touring 5-0 Arrate Carmelo 0-3 Touring
Mutriku 2-1 Carmelo Mutriku 3-0 Beasain
 

JORNADA 27   (18-03-51)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-51)

 
Beasain 1-1 Zarautz Amaikak Bat 4-1 Zarautz
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Amaikak Bat Elgoibar 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Or Konpon 0-0 Elgoibar Mondragón 3-1 Or Konpon
Ilintxa 1-3 Mondragón Ordizia 0-1 Ilintxa
Haro 3-0 Ordizia Arrate 2-0 Haro
Tolosa 2-0 Arrate Carmelo 1-1 Tolosa
Pasajes 1-0 Carmelo Mutriku 1-0 Pasajes
Touring 1-1 Mutriku Touring 5-0 Beasain
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-51)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-51)

 
Amaikak Bat 4-2 Beasain Elgoibar 2-1 Amaikak Bat
Zarautz 1-3 Elgoibar Mondragón 3-2 Zarautz
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-1 Mondragón Ordizia 5-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Or Konpon 1-2 Ordizia Arrate 4-2 Or Konpon
Ilintxa 3-2 Arrate Carmelo 4-1 Ilintxa
Haro 3-1 Carmelo Mutriku 5-2 Haro
Tolosa 5-0 Mutriku Touring 2-0 Tolosa
Pasajes 1-1 Touring Beasain 3-1 Pasajes

 
EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Mondragón 30 22 1 7 88 44 45
2 Elgoibar 30 16 9 5 70 41 41
3 Tolosa 30 15 8 7 66 44 38
4 Touring 30 15 4 11 63 56 34
5 Haro 30 13 7 10 71 53 33
6 Arrate 30 16 1 13 75 69 33
7 Ordizia 30 12 7 11 61 65 31
8 Pasajes 30 10 11 9 57 48 31
9 Mutriku 30 14 3 13 41 60 31
10 Beasain 30 11 5 14 69 81 27
11 Or Konpon 30 11 4 15 60 61 26
12 Carmelo 30 11 4 15 46 68 26
13 Ilintxa 30 9 5 16 60 70 23
14 Zarautz 30 9 3 18 51 71 21
15 Aurrera Ondarroa 30 9 2 19 60 81 20
16 Amaikak Bat 30 8 4 18 50 94 20

Volver atrás