PRIMERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE GUIPUZCOANA 1949-50


JORNADA 1   (11-09-49)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-49)

 
Mondragón 0-2 Eibar Eibar 8-0 Roca
Zarautz 1-2 Mutriku Mutriku 1-1 Mondragón
Haro 1-5 Ordizia Ordizia 4-1 Zarautz
Beasain 2-4 Pasajes Pasajes 3-1 Haro
Amaikak Bat 2-2 Tolosa Tolosa 3-1 Beasain
Elgoibar 4-1 Touring Touring 2-1 Amaikak Bat
Or Konpon 4-0 Roca Or Konpon 1-8 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-49)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-49)

 
Eibar 4-0 Mutriku Mutriku 2-2 Roca
Mondragón 4-3 Ordizia Ordizia 3-3 Eibar
Zarautz 2-1 Pasajes Pasajes 2-6 Mondragón
Haro 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 0-1 Zarautz
Beasain 2-0 Touring Touring 5-1 Haro
Amaikak Bat 1-5 Or Konpon Or Konpon 2-1 Beasain
Roca 0-3 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-2 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-49)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-49)

 
Mutriku 5-3 Ordizia Ordizia 3-1 Roca
Eibar 2-0 Pasajes Pasajes 6-2 Mutriku
Mondragón 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 4-0 Eibar
Zarautz 2-1 Touring Touring 5-0 Mondragón
Haro 1-1 Or Konpon Or Konpon 0-1 Zarautz
Beasain 1-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 6-0 Haro
Roca 0-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 4-3 Beasain
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-49)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-49)

 
Ordizia 4-4 Pasajes Roca 3-2 Pasajes
Mutriku 1-5 Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Ordizia
Eibar 2-0 Touring Touring 2-1 Mutriku
Mondragón 3-1 Or Konpon Or Konpon 0-3 Eibar
Zarautz 2-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-1 Mondragón
Haro 3-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-0 Zarautz
Roca 4-4 Beasain Beasain 4-2 Haro

JORNADA 9   (06-11-49)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-49)

 
Pasajes 2-2 Tolosa Roca 2-0 Tolosa
Ordizia 5-1 Touring Touring 0-2 Pasajes
Mutriku 5-2 Or Konpon Or Konpon 0-1 Ordizia
Eibar 4-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-1 Mutriku
Mondragón 3-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 2-3 Eibar
Zarautz 4-0 Beasain Beasain 3-1 Mondragón
Haro 2-0 Roca Haro 1-1 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-49)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-49)

 
Tolosa 1-0 Touring Roca 2-2 Touring
Pasajes 1-1 Or Konpon Or Konpon 1-2 Tolosa
Ordizia 6-1 Elgoibar Pasajes 1-1 Elgoibar
Mutriku 2-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-1 Ordizia
Eibar 3-2 Beasain Beasain 5-0 Mutriku
Mondragón 3-1 Haro Haro 0-0 Eibar
Zarautz 4-0 Roca Zarautz 3-2 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-49)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-49)

 
Touring 3-2 Or Konpon Eibar 3-0 Mondragón
Tolosa 3-0 Elgoibar Mutriku 3-3 Zarautz
Amaikak Bat 2-1 Pasajes Ordizia 5-2 Haro
Ordizia 4-3 Beasain Pasajes 3-2 Beasain
Mutriku 5-0 Haro Tolosa 5-1 Amaikak Bat
Eibar 2-1 Zarautz Touring 3-2 Elgoibar
Mondragón 3-1 Roca Roca 1-4 Or Konpon
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-49)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-50)

 
Roca 0-1 Eibar Mutriku 2-4 Eibar
Mondragón 5-2 Mutriku Ordizia 2-1 Mondragón
Zarautz 0-2 Ordizia Pasajes 2-0 Zarautz
Haro 4-5 Pasajes Tolosa 6-2 Haro
Beasain 4-1 Tolosa Touring 4-2 Beasain
Amaikak Bat 4-0 Touring Or Konpon 1-1 Amaikak Bat
Elgoibar 3-3 Or Konpon Elgoibar 2-2 Roca

JORNADA 17   (15-01-50)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-50)

 
Roca 1-0 Mutriku Ordizia 4-1 Mutriku
Eibar 1-2 Ordizia Pasajes 0-0 Eibar
Mondragón 0-2 Pasajes Tolosa 2-0 Mondragón
Zarautz 2-6 Tolosa Touring 0-1 Zarautz
Haro 2-0 Touring Or Konpon 5-2 Haro
Beasain 4-1 Or Konpon Elgoibar 2-2 Beasain
Amaikak Bat 2-5 Elgoibar Amaikak Bat 1-0 Roca
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-50)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-50)

 
Roca 3-2 Ordizia Pasajes 1-2 Ordizia
Mutriku 1-0 Pasajes Tolosa 5-1 Mutriku
Eibar 4-1 Tolosa Touring 0-2 Eibar
Mondragón 4-0 Touring Or Konpon 1-3 Mondragón
Zarautz 1-1 Or Konpon Elgoibar 4-2 Zarautz
Haro 3-2 Elgoibar Amaikak Bat 5-1 Haro
Beasain 3-3 Amaikak Bat Beasain 3-2 Roca

JORNADA 21   (19-02-50)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-50)

 
Pasajes 0-1 Roca Tolosa 1-0 Pasajes
Ordizia 2-3 Tolosa Touring 2-0 Ordizia
Mutriku 3-1 Touring Or Konpon 2-1 Mutriku
Eibar 1-0 Or Konpon Elgoibar 0-0 Eibar
Mondragón 4-1 Elgoibar Amaikak Bat 0-2 Mondragón
Zarautz 4-3 Amaikak Bat Beasain 2-2 Zarautz
Haro 1-2 Beasain Roca 3-1 Haro
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-50)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-50)

 
Tolosa 3-0 Roca Touring 3-3 Tolosa
Pasajes 0-0 Touring Or Konpon 2-2 Pasajes
Ordizia 5-3 Or Konpon Elgoibar 1-0 Ordizia
Mutriku 1-0 Elgoibar Amaikak Bat 1-4 Mutriku
Eibar 10-2 Amaikak Bat Beasain 1-0 Eibar
Mondragón 5-1 Beasain Haro 1-2 Mondragón
Zarautz 2-2 Haro Roca 1-1 Zarautz

JORNADA 25   (19-03-50)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-50)

 
Touring 6-3 Roca Or Konpon 3-0 Touring
Tolosa 2-2 Or Konpon Elgoibar 3-3 Tolosa
Elgoibar 3-2 Pasajes Pasajes 2-2 Amaikak Bat
Ordizia 6-0 Amaikak Bat Beasain 2-5 Ordizia
Mutriku 2-3 Beasain Haro 3-0 Mutriku
Eibar 4-0 Haro Zarautz 0-3 Eibar
Mondragón 0-1 Zarautz Mondragón 1-1 Roca

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Eibar 26 19 4 389 21 42
2 Tolosa 26 16 6 4 66 36 38
3 Ordizia 26 17 3 6 63 34 37
4 Mondragón 26 13 3 10 61 41 29
5 Zarautz 26 11 6 9 44 43 29
6 Elgoibar 26 9 7 10 57 50 25
7 Pasajes 26 8 9 9 52 45 25
8 Beasain 26 10 6 11 62 51 25
9 Or Konpon 26 7 7 12 48 56 21
10 Mutriku 26 9 3 14 48 60 21
11 Touring 26 9 3 14 41 54 21
12 Amaikak Bat 26 7 4 15 29 67 18
13 Roca 26 8 6 14 27 70 18
14 Haro 26 6 4 16 28 74 16

Volver atrás