PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO OESTE) 1949-50

 

JORNADA 1   (30-10-49)

JORNADA 2   (06-11-49)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-2 Eibar Urko Aurrera Ondarroa - DESCANSA
Aretxabaleta 3-1 Lagun Onak Eibar Urko 6-3 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 2-0 Elgoibar Txiki Elgoibar Txiki 4-3 Aretxabaleta
Vitoria 4-0 Artibai Anaitasuna 6-1 Vitoria
DESCANSA - Arrate Artibai 3-3 Arrate
 

JORNADA 3   (13-11-49)

JORNADA 4   (20-11-49)

 
Lagun Onak 1-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak - DESCANSA
Eibar Urko 1-1 Elgoibar Txiki Elgoibar Txiki 2-4 Aurrera Ondarroa
Vitoria 4-0 Aretxabaleta Eibar Urko 3-2 Vitoria
Arrate 2-1 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 2-2 Arrate
DESCANSA - Artibai Artibai 2-5 Anaitasuna
 

JORNADA 5   (27-11-49)

JORNADA 6   (04-12-49)

 
Lagun Onak 4-3 Elgoibar Txiki Elgoibar Txiki - DESCANSA
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Vitoria Vitoria 3-2 Lagun Onak
Eibar Urko 0-2 Arrate Arrate 7-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Artibai Artibai 1-1 Eibar Urko
DESCANSA - Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-3 Aretxabaleta
 

JORNADA 7   (11-12-49)

JORNADA 8   (18-12-49)

 
Elgoibar Txiki 2-0 Vitoria DESCANSA - Vitoria
Lagun Onak 2-0 Arrate Arrate 3-2 Elgoibar Txiki
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Artibai Artibai 1-4 Lagun Onak
Eibar Urko 2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
DESCANSA - Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 6-0 Eibar Urko
 

JORNADA 9   (08-01-50)

JORNADA 10   (15-01-50)

 
Arrate 5-2 Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 4-2 Eibar Urko
Artibai 2-3 Elgoibar Txiki Lagun Onak 0-1 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak 0-4 Anaitasuna Elgoibar Txiki 4-1 Anaitasuna
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-3 Aretxabaleta Artibai 5-4 Vitoria
Eibar Urko - DESCANSA Arrate - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 11   (22-01-50)

JORNADA 12   (05-02-50)

 
DESCANSA - Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak 2-0 Eibar Urko Elgoibar Txiki 1-1 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 0-1 Elgoibar Txiki Aretxabaleta 0-3 Vitoria
Vitoria 4-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-1 Arrate
Arrate 5-2 Artibai Artibai - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 13   (12-02-50)

JORNADA 14   (19-02-50)

 
DESCANSA - Lagun Onak Elgoibar Txiki 1-0 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-2 Elgoibar Txiki Vitoria 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Vitoria 2-0 Eibar Urko Arrate 4-1 Eibar Urko
Arrate 5-1 Aretxabaleta Artibai 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna 6-0 Artibai Anaitasuna - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (26-02-50)

JORNADA 16   (05-03-50)

 
DESCANSA - Elgoibar Txiki Vitoria 1-1 Elgoibar Txiki
Lagun Onak 2-2 Vitoria Arrate 4-2 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-0 Arrate Artibai 6-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Eibar Urko 1-0 Artibai Anaitasuna 6-1 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 1-0 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (12-03-50)

JORNADA 18   (10-03-50)

 
Vitoria - DESCANSA Vitoria 1-2 Arrate
Elgoibar Txiki 1-1 Arrate Elgoibar Txiki 3-0 Artibai
Lagun Onak 0-2 Artibai Anaitasuna 4-0 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Eibar Urko 0-0 Aretxabaleta DESCANSA - Eibar Urko

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Arrate 1610 3 3 46 31 23
2 Aurrera Ondarroa 169 2 5 43 35 20
3 Aretxabaleta 167 4 5 24 26 18
4 Elgoibar Txiki 167 3 6 32 29 17
5 Vitoria 167 2 7 37 38 16
6 Anaitasuna 168 0 8 45 26 16
7 Eibar Urko 165 5 6 23 37 15
8 Artibai 163 4 9 25 47 10
9 Lagun Onak 164 1 11 23 59 9

Volver atrás