PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO ESTE) 1949-50

 

JORNADA 1   (30-10-49)

JORNADA 2   (06-11-49)

 
Carmelo 5-2 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 6-0 Urumea
Euskalduna 4-3 Tolosana Euskalduna 2-2 Carmelo
Ilintxa 1-1 Loinaz Tolosana 7-0 Ilintxa
Añorga 2-3 Sporting Herrera Loinaz 3-1 Sporting Herrera
Urumea 4-1 Vasconia Vasconia 3-2 Añorga
 

JORNADA 3   (13-11-49)

JORNADA 4   (20-11-49)

 
Michelín Lasarte 4-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 4-2 Urumea
Carmelo 2-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-3 Michelín Lasarte
Tolosana 4-0 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera 1-4 Carmelo
Vasconia 1-1 Loinaz Vasconia 1-1 Tolosana
Añorga 2-0 Urumea Loinaz 2-3 Añorga
 

JORNADA 5   (27-11-49)

JORNADA 6   (04-12-49)

 
Euskalduna 2-7 Ilintxa Ilintxa 5-0 Urumea
Michelín Lasarte 7-1 Sporting Herrera Sporting Herrera 3-7 Euskalduna
Carmelo 3-2 Vasconia Vasconia 0-3 Michelín Lasarte
Tolosana 6-3 Añorga Añorga 1-2 Carmelo
Urumea 0-1 Loinaz Loinaz 1-1 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 7   (11-12-49)

JORNADA 8   (18-12-49)

 
Ilintxa 3-1 Sporting Herrera Urumea 1-2 Sporting Herrera
Euskalduna 4-1 Vasconia Vasconia 2-4 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Añorga Añorga 1-3 Euskalduna
Loinaz 0-3 Carmelo Michelín Lasarte 6-1 Loinaz
Urumea 0-2 Tolosana Tolosana 3-3 Carmelo
 

JORNADA 9   (08-01-50)

JORNADA 10   (15-01-50)

 
Sporting Herrera 0-0 Vasconia Michelín Lasarte 4-4 Carmelo
Ilintxa 3-2 Añorga Tolosana 3-2 Euskalduna
Loinaz 3-2 Euskalduna Loinaz 1-3 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 3-2 Tolosana Sporting Herrera 0-0 Añorga
Carmelo 2-2 Urumea Vasconia 1-2 Urumea
 

JORNADA 11   (22-01-50)

JORNADA 12   (05-02-50)

 
Urumea 1-3 Michelín Lasarte Euskalduna 2-0 Michelín Lasarte
Carmelo 2-0 Euskalduna Ilintxa 3-1 Carmelo
Ilintxa 0-5 Tolosana Sporting Herrera 5-5 Tolosana
Sporting Herrera 1-1 Loinaz Loinaz 2-0 Vasconia
Añorga 1-0 Vasconia Urumea 2-3 Añorga
 

JORNADA 13   (12-02-50)

JORNADA 14   (19-02-50)

 
Urumea 0-3 Euskalduna Ilintxa 3-1 Euskalduna
Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Ilintxa Sporting Herrera 1-2 Michelín Lasarte
Carmelo 4-3 Sporting Herrera Vasconia 0-3 Carmelo
Tolosana 3-3 Vasconia Añorga 3-1 Tolosana
Añorga 3-3 Loinaz Loinaz 5-1 Urumea
 

JORNADA 15   (26-02-50)

JORNADA 16   (05-03-50)

 
Urumea 0-5 Ilintxa Sporting Herrera 0-5 Ilintxa
Euskalduna 4-0 Sporting Herrera Vasconia 2-0 Euskalduna
Michelín Lasarte 4-1 Vasconia Añorga 1-2 Michelín Lasarte
Carmelo 3-4 Añorga Carmelo 8-0 Loinaz
Tolosana 0-0 Loinaz Tolosana 4-1 Urumea
 

JORNADA 17   (12-03-50)

JORNADA 18   (19-03-50)

 
Sporting Herrera 4-0 Urumea Vasconia 1-1 Sporting Herrera
Ilintxa 3-1 Vasconia Añorga 2-3 Ilintxa
Euskalduna 0-2 Añorga Euskalduna 1-1 Loinaz
Loinaz 0-5 Michelín Lasarte Tolosana 2-1 Michelín Lasarte
Carmelo 6-0 Tolosana Urumea 1-4 Carmelo

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Ilintxa 1813 3 2 57 22 29
2 Carmelo 1811 6 1 66 28 28
3 Michelín Lasarte 1813 1 4 59 25 27
4 Tolosana 187 6 5 47 41 20
5 Añorga 188 2 8 36 42 18
6 Euskalduna 188 2 8 42 35 18
7 Loinaz 185 7 6 26 40 17
8 Sporting Herrera 183 5 10 27 53 11
9 Vasconia 182 4 12 20 43 8
10 Urumea 182 1 15 17 58 5

Volver atrás