SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 1) 1947-48

 

JORNADA 1   (07-09-47)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-47)

 
Irunés 7-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta - DESCANSA
Lezotarra 2-2 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 2-5 Irunés
Urumea 2-5 Ategorrieta Ategorrieta 1-1 Lezotarra
Tolosana 0-2 Loinaz Loinaz 4-1 Urumea
DESCANSA - Kerizpe Kerizpe 1-3 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-47)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-47)

 
Ondarreta 2-3 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte - DESCANSA
Irunés 5-1 Ategorrieta Ondarreta 3-0 Ategorrieta
Lezotarra 0-5 Loinaz Loinaz 1-0 Irunés
Urumea 2-5 Kerizpe Kerizpe 1-0 Lezotarra
DESCANSA - Tolosana Urumea 3-0 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-47)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-47)

 
Ategorrieta 2-5 Michelín Lasarte Ategorrieta - DESCANSA
Loinaz 3-1 Ondarreta Loinaz 5-2 Michelín Lasarte
Irunés 4-0 Kerizpe Kerizpe 4-2 Ondarreta
Tolosana 2-5 Lezotarra Tolosana 2-5 Irunés
DESCANSA - Urumea Urumea 2-3 Lezotarra
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-47)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-47)

 
Ategorrieta 4-0 Loinaz DESCANSA - Loinaz
Michelín Lasarte 8-0 Kerizpe Kerizpe 0-1 Ategorrieta
Ondarreta 1-2 Tolosana Tolosana 2-3 Michelín Lasarte
Irunés 5-1 Urumea Urumea 5-2 Ondarreta
DESCANSA - Lezotarra Lezotarra 1-6 Irunés
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-47)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-47)

 
Loinaz 5-1 Kerizpe Ondarreta 0-4 Irunés
Ategorrieta 3-1 Tolosana Michelín Lasarte 2-2 Lezotarra
Michelín Lasarte 4-0 Urumea Ategorrieta 3-0 Urumea
Lezotarra 3-2 Ondarreta Loinaz 2-2 Tolosana
Irunés - DESCANSA Kerizpe - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-47)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-47)

 
DESCANSA - Ondarreta Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Ondarreta
Irunés 6-2 Michelín Lasarte Ategorrieta 2-2 Irunés
Lezotarra 2-1 Ategorrieta Loinaz 4-1 Lezotarra
Urumea 1-7 Loinaz Kerizpe 5-0 Urumea
Tolosana 1-1 Kerizpe Tolosana - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 13   (14-12-47)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-47)

 
DESCANSA - Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 6-2 Ategorrieta
Ategorrieta 0-0 Ondarreta Ondarreta 1-2 Loinaz
Irunés 4-0 Loinaz Kerizpe 1-3 Irunés
Lezotarra 2-1 Kerizpe Lezotarra 2-2 Tolosana
Tolosana 4-1 Urumea Urumea - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (28-12-47)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-48)

 
DESCANSA - Ategorrieta Loinaz 1-1 Ategorrieta
Michelín Lasarte 6-0 Loinaz Kerizpe 2-7 Michelín Lasarte
Ondarreta 1-0 Kerizpe Tolosana 3-1 Ondarreta
Irunés 5-1 Tolosana Urumea 1-4 Irunés
Lezotarra 6-3 Urumea Lezotarra - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-48)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-48)

 
Loinaz - DESCANSA Kerizpe 0-3 Loinaz
Ategorrieta 8-1 Kerizpe Tolosana 6-0 Ategorrieta
Michelín Lasarte 10-0 Tolosana Urumea 1-9 Michelín Lasarte
Ondarreta 6-2 Urumea Ondarreta 2-3 Lezotarra
Irunés 1-8 Lezotarra DESCANSA - Irunés

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Irunés 1613 1 2 66 19 27
2 Loinaz 1611 2 3 38 25 24
3 Michelín Lasarte 1610 3 3 71 31 23
4 Lezotarra 168 4 4 36 37 20
5 Ategorrieta 167 4 5 43 34 18
6 Tolosana 165 3 8 30 49 13
7 Kerizpe 164 1 11 23 50 9
8 Ondarreta 162 2 12 26 46 6
9 Urumea 162 0 14 25 67 1

Volver atrás