SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 2) 1946-47

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-46)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-46)

 
Ilintxa 1-2 Elgoibar Txiki Elgoibar Txiki - DESCANSA
Txalintxo 0-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 4-0 Ilintxa
Aretxabaleta 3-5 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Txalintxo
Eibar 9-1 Soraluze Soraluze 2-2 Aretxabaleta
DESCANSA - Anaitasuna Txiki Anaitasuna Txiki 1-4 Eibar
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-46)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-46)

 
Lagun Onak 2-0 Elgoibar Txiki Lagun Onak - DESCANSA
Ilintxa 0-6 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Elgoibar Txiki
Soraluze 2-3 Txalintxo Ilintxa 1-0 Soraluze
Aretxabaleta 2-2 Anaitasuna Txiki Anaitasuna Txiki 1-1 Txalintxo
DESCANSA - Eibar Eibar 6-0 Aretxabaleta
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-46)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-46)

 
Lagun Onak 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa - DESCANSA
Soraluze 3-2 Elgoibar Txiki Lagun Onak 3-0 Soraluze
Ilintxa 2-1 Anaitasuna Txiki Elgoibar Txiki 3-1 Anaitasuna Txiki
Txalintxo 0-2 Eibar Eibar 4-1 Ilintxa
DESCANSA - Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-1 Txalintxo
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-46)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-46)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-1 Soraluze DESCANSA - Soraluze
Lagun Onak 1-0 Anaitasuna Txiki Anaitasuna Txiki 1-5 Aurrera Ondarroa
Elgoibar Txiki 0-1 Eibar Lagun Onak 2-0 Eibar
Ilintxa 3-3 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-1 Elgoibar Txiki
DESCANSA - Txalintxo Txalintxo 2-0 Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 9   (12-01-47)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-46)

 
Soraluze 0-5 Anaitasuna Txiki Elgoibar Txiki 2-0 Ilintxa
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-1 Eibar Lagun Onak 4-1 Txalintxo
Lagun Onak 2-1 Aretxabaleta Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Aretxabaleta
Elgoibar Txiki 4-1 Txalintxo Soraluze 2-10 Eibar
Ilintxa - DESCANSA Anaitasuna Txiki - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-46)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-46)

 
DESCANSA - Elgoibar Txiki Elgoibar Txiki 1-1 Lagun Onak
Ilintxa 0-1 Lagun Onak Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Ilintxa
Txalintxo 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Txalintxo 4-0 Soraluze
Aretxabaleta 2-1 Soraluze Anaitasuna Txiki 1-2 Aretxabaleta
Eibar 7-0 Anaitasuna Txiki Eibar - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-46)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-46)

 
DESCANSA - Lagun Onak Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar Txiki 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Elgoibar Txiki 3-0 Soraluze
Soraluze 1-2 Ilintxa Anaitasuna Txiki - Ilintxa
Txalintxo 2-2 Anaitasuna Txiki Eibar 3-1 Txalintxo
Aretxabaleta 1-2 Eibar Aretxabaleta - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (22-12-46)

JORNADA 16   (29-12-46)

 
DESCANSA - Aurrera Ondarroa Soraluze 0-14 Aurrera Ondarroa
Soraluze 0-11 Lagun Onak Anaitasuna Txiki 0-7 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna Txiki - Elgoibar Txiki Eibar 1-0 Elgoibar Txiki
Ilintxa 1-6 Eibar Aretxabaleta 5-3 Ilintxa
Txalintxo 2-2 Aretxabaleta Txalintxo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (05-01-47)

JORNADA 18   (10-11-46)

 
Soraluze - DESCANSA Anaitasuna Txiki 7-2 Soraluze
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Anaitasuna Txiki Eibar 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Eibar 1-3 Lagun Onak Aretxabaleta 1-3 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar Txiki 5-1 Aretxabaleta Txalintxo 0-3 Elgoibar Txiki
Ilintxa 1-1 Txalintxo DESCANSA - Ilintxa

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Eibar 1613 0 3 59 19 26
2 Lagun Onak 1613 2 1 52 8 28
3 Aurrera Ondarroa 1611 3 2 58 14 25
4 Elgoibar Txiki 158 2 5 28 21 18
5 Aretxabaleta 164 5 7 27 39 13
6 Ilintxa 154 2 9 16 40 10
7 Txalintxo 152 5 8 19 32 9
8 Anaitasuna Txiki 132 2 9 21 39 6
9 Soraluze 161 1 14 15 88 3

 

PROMOCIÓN   (19-01-47)

 
 

Mutriku 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa      

Volver atrás