SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO 1) 1946-47

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-46)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-46)

 
Kerizpe 1-2 Lagun Artea Lagun Artea 5-2 Urumea
Lasarte 0-5 Tolosana Tolosana 7-2 Kerizpe
Renteria 1-1 Lezotarra Lezotarra 4-0 Lasarte
Euskalduna 4-1 Irunés Irunés 1-2 Renteria
Urumea 1-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 1-0 Euskalduna
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-46)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-46)

 
Lagun Artea 3-0 Tolosana Urumea 3-0 Tolosana
Kerizpe 2-1 Lezotarra Lezotarra 2-0 Lagun Artea
Lasarte 0-2 Irunés Irunés 3-0 Kerizpe
Renteria 3-3 Ondarreta Ondarreta 1-1 Lasarte
Urumea 3-3 Euskalduna Euskalduna 6-2 Renteria
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-46)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-46)

 
Tolosana 3-2 Lezotarra Lezotarra 4-4 Urumea
Lagun Artea 6-0 Irunés Irunés 3-1 Tolosana
Kerizpe 2-2 Ondarreta Ondarreta 2-3 Lagun Artea
Lasarte 2-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-3 Kerizpe
Urumea 0-1 Renteria Renteria 4-1 Lasarte
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-46)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-46)

 
Lezotarra 0-1 Irunés Irunés 3-0 Urumea
Tolosana 5-1 Ondarreta Ondarreta 4-2 Lezotarra
Lagun Artea 1-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 3-1 Tolosana
Kerizpe 1-1 Renteria Renteria 2-2 Lagun Artea
Urumea 6-2 Lasarte Lasarte 1-3 Kerizpe
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-46)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-46)

 
Ondarreta 4-2 Irunés Lagun Artea 5-2 Kerizpe
Lezotarra 0-4 Euskalduna Tolosana 6-0 Lasarte
Renteria 5-1 Tolosana Lezotarra 1-3 Renteria
Lagun Artea 4-0 Lasarte Irunés 2-0 Euskalduna
Kerizpe 4-2 Urumea Ondarreta 2-1 Urumea
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-46)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-46)

 
Urumea 1-2 Lagun Artea Tolosana 2-1 Lagun Artea
Kerizpe 2-0 Tolosana Lezotarra 1-1 Kerizpe
Lasarte 3-4 Lezotarra Irunés 7-0 Lasarte
Renteria 3-0 Irunés Ondarreta 2-1 Renteria
Euskalduna 3-2 Ondarreta Euskalduna 2-1 Urumea
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-46)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-46)

 
Tolosana 5-0 Urumea Lezotarra 2-1 Tolosana
Lagun Artea 5-1 Lezotarra Irunés 2-1 Lagun Artea
Kerizpe 1-0 Irunés Ondarreta 0-4 Kerizpe
Lasarte 0-8 Ondarreta Euskalduna 4-1 Lasarte
Renteria 1-0 Euskalduna Renteria 12-2 Urumea
 

JORNADA 15   (22-12-46)

JORNADA 16   (29-12-46)

 
Urumea 0-5 Lezotarra Irunés 2-1 Lezotarra
Tolosana 2-2 Irunés Ondarreta 3-1 Tolosana
Lagun Artea 2-0 Ondarreta Euskalduna 5-2 Lagun Artea
Kerizpe 1-1 Euskalduna Renteria 5-2 Kerizpe
Lasarte 1-5 Renteria Lasarte 2-5 Urumea
 

JORNADA 17   (05-01-47)

JORNADA 18   (12-01-47)

 
Urumea 1-4 Irunés Irunés 0-0 Ondarreta
Lezotarra 4-2 Ondarreta Euskalduna 5-1 Lezotarra
Tolosana 0-6 Euskalduna Tolosana 2-0 Renteria
Lagun Artea 3-1 Renteria Lasarte 0-6 Lagun Artea
Kerizpe - Lasarte Urumea 2-0 Kerizpe

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Lagun Artea 1812 2 4 53 27 26
2 Euskalduna 1811 3 4 53 22 25
3 Renteria 1810 4 4 51 29 24
4 Irunés 1810 2 6 37 32 22
5 Kerizpe 178 3 6 39 34 19
6 Ondarreta 187 5 6 39 36 19
7 Tolosana 188 1 9 42 38 17
8 Lezotarra 186 2 10 36 49 14
9 Urumea 184 3 11 33 59 11
10 Lasarte 170 1 16 15 80 1

 

PROMOCIÓN   (19-01-47)

 
 

CES 2-1 Renteria      

Volver atrás