REGIONAL PREFERENTE VIZCAINA 2019-20

 

JORNADA 1   (22-09-19)

JORNADA 2   (29-09-19)

 
Otxarkoaga 1-2 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 2-1 Moraza
Arratia 0-0 Ugeraga Ugeraga 2-1 Otxarkoaga

Gallarta

0-1 Basurto Basurto 1-1 Arratia
Zaldua 0-0 Galea Galea 2-2 Gallarta
Retuerto 1-2 Abadiño Abadiño 1-0 Zaldua
Gordexola 1-1 Trapagaran Trapagaran 0-2 Retuerto
Basconia B 1-0 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 1-1 Gordexola
Erandio B 1-4 Loiu Loiu 3-3 Basconia B
Moraza 1-0 Lekeitio Lekeitio 1-0 Erandio B
 

JORNADA 3   (06-10-19)

JORNADA 4   (13-10-19)

 
Apurtuarte 3-1 Ugeraga Ugeraga 1-1 Moraza
Otxarkoaga 3-2 Basurto Basurto 2-0 Apurtuarte
Arratia 0-0 Galea Galea 2-1 Otxarkoaga
Gallarta 1-0 Abadiño Abadiño 3-1 Arratia
Zaldua 0-1 Trapagaran Trapagaran 0-2 Gallarta
Retuerto 2-3 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 6-0 Zaldua
Gordexola 1-1 Loiu Loiu 5-0 Retuerto
Basconia B 0-1 Lekeitio Lekeitio 1-0 Gordexola
Moraza 0-0 Erandio B Erandio B 0-2 Basconia B
 

JORNADA 5   (20-10-19)

JORNADA 6   (27-10-19)

 
Ugeraga 0-0 Basurto Basurto 2-2 Moraza
Apurtuarte 1-2 Galea Galea 1-2 Ugeraga
Otxarkoaga 1-1 Abadiño Abadiño 2-1 Apurtuarte
Arratia 1-2 Trapagaran Trapagaran 2-0 Otxarkoaga
Gallarta 0-2 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 2-1 Arratia
Zaldua 1-0 Loiu Loiu 1-1 Gallarta
Retuerto 1-0 Lekeitio Lekeitio 3-0 Zaldua
Gordexola 3-0 Erandio B Erandio B 1-1 Retuerto
Moraza 0-1 Basconia B Basconia B 2-1 Gordexola
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-19)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-19)

 
Basurto 2-0 Galea Galea 1-0 Moraza
Ugeraga 0-0 Abadiño Abadiño 1-1 Basurto
Apurtuarte 2-1 Trapagaran Trapagaran 0-2 Ugeraga
Otxarkoaga 3-0 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 1-1 Apurtuarte
Arratia 0-1 Loiu Loiu 1-1 Otxarkoaga
Gallarta 2-4 Lekeitio Lekeitio 1-1 Arratia
Zaldua 4-0 Erandio B Erandio B 2-1 Gallarta
Retuerto 1-3 Basconia B Basconia B 3-0 Zaldua
Moraza 0-0 Gordexola Gordexola 1-4 Retuerto
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-19)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-19)

 
Galea 0-1 Abadiño Abadiño 3-1 Moraza
Basurto 1-0 Trapagaran Trapagaran 0-0 Galea
Ugeraga 3-1 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 1-1 Basurto
Apurtuarte 0-2 Loiu Loiu 1-0 Ugeraga
Otxarkoaga 2-0 Lekeitio Lekeitio 1-0 Apurtuarte
Arratia 4-0 Erandio B Erandio B 0-3 Otxarkoaga
Gallarta 2-1 Basconia B Basconia B 1-1 Arratia
Zaldua 1-0 Gordexola Gordexola 2-1 Gallarta
Moraza 4-1 Retuerto Retuerto 0-0 Zaldua
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-19)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-19)

 
Abadiño 3-0 Trapagaran Trapagaran 0-1 Moraza
Galea 2-0 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 2-2 Abadiño
Basurto 3-1 Loiu Loiu 0-1 Galea
Ugeraga 2-0 Lekeitio Lekeitio 0-1 Basurto
Apurtuarte 1-1 Erandio B Erandio B 1-0 Ugeraga
Otxarkoaga 2-1 Basconia B Basconia B 0-3 Apurtuarte
Arratia 0-0 Gordexola Gordexola 1-0 Otxarkoaga
Gallarta 0-1 Retuerto Retuerto 1-1 Arratia
Moraza 2-1 Zaldua Zaldua 2-0 Gallarta
 

JORNADA 13   (15-12-19)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-19)

 
Trapagaran 1-4 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 1-1 Moraza
Abadiño 2-1 Loiu Loiu 2-0 Trapagaran
Galea 0-3 Lekeitio Lekeitio 4-1 Abadiño
Basurto 2-1 Erandio B Erandio B 1-2 Galea
Ugeraga 1-0 Basconia B Basconia B 1-1 Basurto
Apurtuarte 1-1 Gordexola Gordexola 2-0 Ugeraga
Otxarkoaga 2-1 Retuerto Retuerto 1-2 Apurtuarte
Arratia 2-0 Zaldua Zaldua 0-3 Otxarkoaga
Moraza 1-1 Gallarta Gallarta 1-2 Arratia
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-20)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-20)

 
Astrabuduako 1-1 Loiu Moraza 0-1 Loiu
Trapagaran 1-2 Lekeitio Lekeitio 0-1 Astrabuduako
Abadiño 2-2 Erandio B Erandio B 2-0 Trapagaran
Galea 2-3 Basconia B Basconia B 1-1 Abadiño
Basurto 3-0 Gordexola Gordexola 1-1 Galea
Ugeraga 1-0 Retuerto Retuerto 1-1 Basurto
Apurtuarte 0-3 Zaldua Zaldua 0-0 Ugeraga
Otxarkoaga 2-1 Gallarta Gallarta 0-0 Apurtuarte
Moraza 0-0 Arratia Arratia 1-2 Otxarkoaga
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-20)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-20)

 
Loiu 1-1 Lekeitio Apurtuarte 0-1 Otxarkoaga
Astrabuduako 2-1 Erandio B Ugeraga 2-3 Arratia
Trapagaran 2-1 Basconia B Basurto 0-0 Gallarta
Abadiño 2-0 Gordexola Galea 2-1 Zaldua
Galea 0-2 Retuerto Abadiño 3-0 Retuerto
Basurto 3-1 Zaldua Trapagaran 3-0 Gordexola
Ugeraga 1-1 Gallarta Astrabuduako 0-0 Basconia B
Apurtuarte 0-1 Arratia Loiu 3-1 Erandio B
Otxarkoaga 1-0 Moraza Lekeitio 2-0 Moraza
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-20)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-20)

 
Moraza 1-2 Apurtuarte Ugeraga 0-0 Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga 4-2 Ugeraga Basurto 2-3 Otxarkoaga
Arratia 2-2 Basurto Galea 1-1 Arratia
Gallarta 0-0 Galea Abadiño 2-1 Gallarta
Zaldua 1-1 Abadiño Trapagaran 0-1 Zaldua
Retuerto 2-0 Trapagaran Astrabuduako 1-0 Retuerto
Gordexola 1-2 Astrabuduako Loiu 2-0 Gordexola
Basconia B 1-1 Loiu Lekeitio 0-1 Basconia B
Erandio B 1-0 Lekeitio Erandio B 1-0 Moraza
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-20)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-20)

 
Moraza 2-1 Ugeraga Basurto 1-2 Ugeraga
Apurtuarte 1-2 Basurto Galea 0-3 Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga 2-0 Galea Abadiño 1-0 Otxarkoaga
Arratia 0-0 Abadiño Trapagaran 1-3 Arratia
Gallarta 1-3 Trapagaran Astrabuduako 2-1 Gallarta
Zaldua 2-0 Astrabuduako Loiu 3-1 Zaldua
Retuerto 0-3 Loiu Lekeitio 0-3 Retuerto
Gordexola 0-0 Lekeitio Erandio B 0-0 Gordexola
Basconia B 1-0 Erandio B Basconia B 0-0 Moraza
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-20)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-20)

 
Moraza 0-1 Basurto Galea 0-4 Basurto
Ugeraga 2-0 Galea Abadiño 1-1 Ugeraga
Apurtuarte 2-1 Abadiño Trapagaran 1-0 Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga 3-1 Trapagaran Astrabuduako 0-1 Otxarkoaga
Arratia 3-1 Astrabuduako Loiu 0-1 Arratia
Gallarta 4-1 Loiu Lekeitio 4-3 Gallarta
Zaldua 3-2 Lekeitio Erandio B 2-1 Zaldua
Retuerto 3-1 Erandio B Basconia B 1-1 Retuerto
Gordexola 0-4 Basconia B Gordexola 2-1 Moraza
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-20)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-20)

 
Moraza - Galea Abadiño - Galea
Basurto - Abadiño Trapagaran - Basurto
Ugeraga - Trapagaran Astrabuduako - Ugeraga
Apurtuarte - Astrabuduako Loiu - Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga - Loiu Lekeitio - Otxarkoaga
Arratia - Lekeitio Erandio B - Arratia
Gallarta - Erandio B Basconia B - Gallarta
Zaldua - Basconia B Gordexola - Zaldua
Retuerto - Gordexola Retuerto - Moraza
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-20)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-20)

 
Moraza - Abadiño Trapagaran - Abadiño
Galea - Trapagaran Astrabuduako - Galea
Basurto - Astrabuduako Loiu - Basurto
Ugeraga - Loiu Lekeitio - Ugeraga
Apurtuarte - Lekeitio Erandio B - Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga - Erandio B Basconia B - Otxarkoaga
Arratia - Basconia B Gordexola - Arratia
Gallarta - Gordexola Retuerto - Gallarta
Zaldua - Retuerto Zaldua - Moraza
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-20)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-20)

 
Moraza - Trapagaran Astrabuduako - Trapagaran
Abadiño - Astrabuduako Loiu - Abadiño
Galea - Loiu Lekeitio - Galea
Basurto - Lekeitio Erandio B - Basurto
Ugeraga - Erandio B Basconia B - Ugeraga
Apurtuarte - Basconia B Gordexola - Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga - Gordexola Retuerto - Otxarkoaga
Arratia - Retuerto Zaldua - Arratia
Gallarta - Zaldua Gallarta - Moraza
 

JORNADA 31   (03-05-20)

JORNADA 32   (10-05-20)

 
Moraza - Astrabuduako Loiu - Astrabuduako
Trapagaran - Loiu Lekeitio - Trapagaran
Abadiño - Lekeitio Erandio B - Abadiño
Galea - Erandio B Basconia B - Galea
Basurto - Basconia B Gordexola - Basurto
Ugeraga - Gordexola Retuerto - Ugeraga
Apurtuarte - Retuerto Zaldua - Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga - Zaldua Gallarta - Otxarkoaga
Arratia - Gallarta Arratia - Moraza
 

JORNADA 33   (17-05-20)

JORNADA 34   (24-05-20)

 
Loiu - Moraza Lekeitio - Loiu
Astrabuduako - Lekeitio Erandio B - Astrabuduako
Trapagaran - Erandio B Basconia B - Trapagaran
Abadiño - Basconia B Gordexola - Abadiño
Galea - Gordexola Retuerto - Galea
Basurto - Retuerto Zaldua - Basurto
Ugeraga - Zaldua Gallarta - Ugeraga
Apurtuarte - Gallarta Arratia - Apurtuarte
Otxarkoaga - Arratia Moraza - Otxarkoaga

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Otxarkoaga 24 16 2 6 42 23 50
2 Basurto 24 12 9 3 39 21 45
3 Abadiño 24 12 9 3 36 22 45
4 Loiu 24 11 7 6 39 24 40
5 Basconia B 24 10 8 6 32 23 38
6 Astrabuduako 24 10 7 7 34 29 37
7 Lekeitio 24 11 3 10 30 25 36
8 Arratia 24 8 11 5 30 22 35
9 Ugeraga 24 9 8 7 26 23 35
10 Apurtuarte 24 9 5 10 27 27 32
11 Retuerto 24 8 5 11 29 35 29
12 Zaldua 24 8 4 12 23 34 28
13 Galea 24 7 7 10 19 32 28
14 Gordexola 24 5 9 10 18 31 24
15 Moraza 24 5 8 11 19 25 23
16 Trapagaran 24 7 2 15 20 36 23
17 Erandio B 24 5 5 13 19 40 23
18 Gallarta 24 4 7 13 26 36 19

Volver atrás