SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCAINA (GRUPO 2) 2019-20

 

JORNADA 1   (22-09-19)

JORNADA 2   (29-09-19)

 
Otxarkoaga B 3-0 Lezama Lezama 4-0 Berriatuko
Derio 3-0 Iraultza Iraultza 2-2 Otxarkoaga B

Padura B

3-0 Basurto B Basurto B 2-0 Derio
Mungia B 2-3 Atxulaur Atxulaur 2-1 Padura B
Berriz 1-1 Galdakao B Galdakao B 1-2 Mungia B
Etxebarri B 5-1 Iberlanda Iberlanda 5-0 Berriz
Ezkurdi B 1-3 Arratia B Arratia B 0-1 Etxebarri B
Bakio 1-2 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 1-0 Ezkurdi B
Berriatuko 3-2 Elorrio B Elorrio B 1-2 Bakio
 

JORNADA 3   (06-10-19)

JORNADA 4   (13-10-19)

 
Lezama 1-1 Iraultza Iraultza 0-1 Berriatuko
Otxarkoaga B 4-2 Basurto B Basurto B 2-4 Lezama
Derio 2-3 Atxulaur Atxulaur 2-2 Otxarkoaga B
Padura B 2-1 Galdakao B Galdakao B 3-2 Derio
Mungia B 1-1 Iberlanda Iberlanda 0-2 Padura B
Berriz 3-8 Arratia B Arratia B 0-0 Mungia B
Etxebarri B 1-1 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 2-0 Berriz
Ezkurdi B 5-3 Elorrio B Elorrio B 3-1 Etxebarri B
Berriatuko 3-1 Bakio Bakio 1-0 Ezkurdi B
 

JORNADA 5   (20-10-19)

JORNADA 6   (27-10-19)

 
Iraultza 1-3 Basurto B Basurto B 0-0 Berriatuko
Lezama 2-2 Atxulaur Atxulaur 3-2 Iraultza
Otxarkoaga B 3-1 Galdakao B Galdakao B 4-0 Lezama
Derio 4-1 Iberlanda Iberlanda 1-4 Otxarkoaga B
Padura B 2-1 Arratia B Arratia B 2-0 Derio
Mungia B 0-1 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 1-2 Padura B
Berriz 2-0 Elorrio B Elorrio B 4-2 Mungia B
Etxebarri B 3-1 Bakio Bakio 2-0 Berriz
Berriatuko 2-0 Ezkurdi B Ezkurdi B 2-2 Etxebarri B
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-19)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-19)

 
Basurto B 0-1 Atxulaur Atxulaur 3-2 Berriatuko
Iraultza 1-2 Galdakao B Galdakao B 3-3 Basurto B
Lezama 3-1 Iberlanda Iberlanda 3-1 Iraultza
Otxarkoaga B 3-1 Arratia B Arratia B 4-2 Lezama
Derio 0-0 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 3-1 Otxarkoaga B
Padura B 1-0 Elorrio B Elorrio B 1-0 Derio
Mungia B 2-1 Bakio Bakio 4-2 Padura B
Berriz 0-3 Ezkurdi B Ezkurdi B 5-0 Mungia B
Berriatuko 2-1 Etxebarri B Etxebarri B 5-0 Berriz
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-19)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-19)

 
Atxulaur 4-3 Galdakao B Galdakao B 2-1 Berriatuko
Basurto B 1-1 Iberlanda Iberlanda 1-1 Atxulaur
Iraultza 0-1 Arratia B Arratia B 3-4 Basurto B
Lezama 4-0 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 3-3 Iraultza
Otxarkoaga B 3-1 Elorrio B Elorrio B 2-1 Lezama
Derio 1-1 Bakio Bakio 3-2 Otxarkoaga B
Padura B 2-2 Ezkurdi B Ezkurdi B 2-2 Derio
Mungia B 1-2 Etxebarri B Etxebarri B 2-2 Padura B
Berriatuko 2-2 Berriz Berriz 1-3 Mungia B
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-19)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-19)

 
Galdakao B 4-1 Iberlanda Iberlanda 3-2 Berriatuko
Atxulaur 4-3 Arratia B Arratia B 1-1 Galdakao B
Basurto B 2-3 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 1-1 Atxulaur
Iraultza 3-2 Elorrio B Elorrio B 1-1 Basurto B
Lezama 2-0 Bakio Bakio 3-2 Iraultza
Otxarkoaga B 2-4 Ezkurdi B Ezkurdi B 1-3 Lezama
Derio 0-1 Etxebarri B Etxebarri B 1-2 Otxarkoaga B
Padura B 1-1 Berriz Berriz 0-2 Derio
Berriatuko 3-2 Mungia B Mungia B 1-3 Padura B
 

JORNADA 13   (15-12-19)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-19)

 
Iberlanda 0-5 Arratia B Arratia B 3-1 Berriatuko
Galdakao B 0-1 Zorrontzako Zorrontzako 3-0 Iberlanda
Atxulaur 1-1 Elorrio B Elorrio B 3-3 Galdakao B
Basurto B 3-3 Bakio Bakio 2-1 Atxulaur
Iraultza 2-2 Ezkurdi B Ezkurdi B 3-0 Basurto B
Lezama 1-4 Etxebarri B Etxebarri B 3-0 Iraultza
Otxarkoaga B 5-1 Berriz Berriz 1-0 Lezama
Derio 0-2 Mungia B Mungia B 4-1 Otxarkoaga B
Berriatuko 0-0 Padura B Padura B 2-0 Derio
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-20)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-20)

 
Arratia B 3-1 Zorrontzako Berriatuko 1-1 Zorrontzako
Iberlanda 2-2 Elorrio B Elorrio B 2-2 Arratia B
Galdakao B 3-2 Bakio Bakio 3-2 Iberlanda
Atxulaur 5-5 Ezkurdi B Ezkurdi B 0-3 Galdakao B
Basurto B 2-3 Etxebarri B Etxebarri B 1-1 Atxulaur
Iraultza 1-1 Berriz Berriz 2-4 Basurto B
Lezama 0-1 Mungia B Mungia B 2-3 Iraultza
Otxarkoaga B 2-3 Padura B Padura B 0-1 Lezama
Berriatuko 1-1 Derio Derio 1-3 Otxarkoaga B
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-20)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-20)

 
Zorrontzako 1-2 Elorrio B Lezama 2-0 Otxarkoaga B
Arratia B 5-0 Bakio Iraultza 1-1 Derio
Iberlanda 6-0 Ezkurdi B Basurto B 1-1 Padura B
Galdakao B 1-1 Etxebarri B Atxulaur 2-1 Mungia B
Atxulaur 1-0 Berriz Galdakao B 4-2 Berriz
Basurto B 4-1 Mungia B Iberlanda 2-1 Etxebarri B
Iraultza 3-2 Padura B Arratia B 1-2 Ezkurdi B
Lezama 1-1 Derio Zorrontzako 3-3 Bakio
Otxarkoaga B 2-0 Berriatuko Elorrio B 1-2 Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-20)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-20)

 
Berriatuko 1-0 Lezama Iraultza 1-4 Lezama
Otxarkoaga B 0-3 Iraultza Basurto B 6-1 Otxarkoaga B
Derio 2-2 Basurto B Atxulaur 2-1 Derio
Padura B 3-1 Atxulaur Galdakao B 1-1 Padura B
Mungia B 2-1 Galdakao B Iberlanda 0-1 Mungia B
Berriz 4-3 Iberlanda Arratia B 2-2 Berriz
Etxebarri B 1-0 Arratia B Zorrontzako 0-3 Etxebarri B
Ezkurdi B 2-1 Zorrontzako Elorrio B 0-1 Ezkurdi B
Bakio 1-1 Elorrio B Bakio 2-2 Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-20)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-20)

 
Berriatuko 3-2 Iraultza Basurto B 1-1 Iraultza
Lezama 2-3 Basurto B Atxulaur 1-0 Lezama
Otxarkoaga B 0-1 Atxulaur Galdakao B 4-3 Otxarkoaga B
Derio 0-5 Galdakao B Iberlanda 1-2 Derio
Padura B 4-0 Iberlanda Arratia B 1-2 Padura B
Mungia B 1-1 Arratia B Zorrontzako 1-2 Mungia B
Berriz 3-0 Zorrontzako Elorrio B 2-1 Berriz
Etxebarri B 1-1 Elorrio B Bakio 1-1 Etxebarri B
Ezkurdi B 4-2 Bakio Ezkurdi B 1-2 Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-20)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-20)

 
Berriatuko 2-0 Basurto B Atxulaur 7-1 Basurto B
Iraultza 1-2 Atxulaur Galdakao B 0-1 Iraultza
Lezama 2-4 Galdakao B Iberlanda 2-1 Lezama
Otxarkoaga B 3-1 Iberlanda Arratia B 2-2 Otxarkoaga B
Derio 2-1 Arratia B Zorrontzako 2-0 Derio
Padura B 3-2 Zorrontzako Elorrio B 1-1 Padura B
Mungia B 2-2 Elorrio B Bakio 2-2 Mungia B
Berriz 3-2 Bakio Ezkurdi B 5-0 Berriz
Etxebarri B 4-2 Ezkurdi B Etxebarri B 1-1 Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-20)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-20)

 
Berriatuko - Atxulaur Galdakao B - Atxulaur
Basurto B - Galdakao B Iberlanda - Basurto B
Iraultza - Iberlanda Arratia B - Iraultza
Lezama - Arratia B Zorrontzako - Lezama
Otxarkoaga B - Zorrontzako Elorrio B - Otxarkoaga B
Derio - Elorrio B Bakio - Derio
Padura B - Bakio Ezkurdi B - Padura B
Mungia B - Ezkurdi B Etxebarri B - Mungia B
Berriz - Etxebarri B Berriz - Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-20)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-20)

 
Berriatuko - Galdakao B Iberlanda - Galdakao B
Atxulaur - Iberlanda Arratia B - Atxulaur
Basurto B - Arratia B Zorrontzako - Basurto B
Iraultza - Zorrontzako Elorrio B - Iraultza
Lezama - Elorrio B Bakio - Lezama
Otxarkoaga B - Bakio Ezkurdi B - Otxarkoaga B
Derio - Ezkurdi B Etxebarri B - Derio
Padura B - Etxebarri B Berriz - Padura B
Mungia B - Berriz Mungia B - Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-20)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-20)

 
Berriatuko - Iberlanda Arratia B - Iberlanda
Galdakao B - Arratia B Zorrontzako - Galdakao B
Atxulaur - Zorrontzako Elorrio B - Atxulaur
Basurto B - Elorrio B Bakio - Basurto B
Iraultza - Bakio Ezkurdi B - Iraultza
Lezama - Ezkurdi B Etxebarri B - Lezama
Otxarkoaga B - Etxebarri B Berriz - Otxarkoaga B
Derio - Berriz Mungia B - Derio
Padura B - Mungia B Padura B - Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 31   (03-05-20)

JORNADA 32   (10-05-20)

 
Berriatuko - Arratia B Zorrontzako - Arratia B
Iberlanda - Zorrontzako Elorrio B - Iberlanda
Galdakao B - Elorrio B Bakio - Galdakao B
Atxulaur - Bakio Ezkurdi B - Atxulaur
Basurto B - Ezkurdi B Etxebarri B - Basurto B
Iraultza - Etxebarri B Berriz - Iraultza
Lezama - Berriz Mungia B - Lezama
Otxarkoaga B - Mungia B Padura B - Otxarkoaga B
Derio - Padura B Derio - Berriatuko
 

JORNADA 33   (17-05-20)

JORNADA 34   (24-05-20)

 
Zorrontzako - Berriatuko Elorrio B - Zorrontzako
Arratia B - Elorrio B Bakio - Arratia B
Iberlanda - Bakio Ezkurdi B - Iberlanda
Galdakao B - Ezkurdi B Etxebarri B - Galdakao B
Atxulaur - Etxebarri B Berriz - Atxulaur
Basurto B - Berriz Mungia B - Basurto B
Iraultza - Mungia B Padura B - Iraultza
Lezama - Padura B Derio - Lezama
Otxarkoaga B - Derio Berriatuko - Otxarkoaga B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atxulaur 24 15 7 2 54 37 52
2 Etxebarri B 24 13 7 4 50 27 46
3 Padura B 24 13 7 4 45 28 46
4 Galdakao B 24 11 6 7 55 39 39
5 Berriatuko 24 11 6 7 37 35 39
6 Otxarkoaga B 24 11 3 10 53 49 36
7 Ezkurdi B 24 10 5 9 52 47 35
8 Arratia B 24 9 6 9 53 37 33
9 Zorrontzako 24 9 6 9 34 37 33
10 Mungia B 24 9 5 10 37 42 32
11 Bakio 24 8 7 9 43 50 31
12 Lezama 24 9 3 12 40 39 30
13 Basurto B 24 7 8 9 47 52 29
14 Elorrio B 24 6 9 9 38 42 27
15 Derio 24 5 7 12 27 39 22
16 Iraultza 24 5 7 12 35 48 22
17 Iberlanda 24 6 4 14 38 57 22
18 Berriz 24 5 5 14 30 63 20

Volver atrás