SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCAINA (GRUPO 1) 2017-18


JORNADA 1   (08-10-17)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-17)


Ugeraga B 2-3 Galea B Galea B 3-2 Leioa B
Santurtzi B 0-0 Askartza Claret Askartza Claret 2-0 Ugeraga B
Trapagaran B 2-3 Iturgitxi Iturgitxi 3-0 Santurtzi B
Bizkerre 1-3 Arraultzaldeon Arraultzaldeon 2-2 Trapagaran B
Urduliz B 0-1 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-1 Bizkerre
La Merced 5-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 Urduliz B
Sopuerta 5-1 MenÚs MenÚs 2-2 La Merced
Leioa B 0-3 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 1-0 Sopuerta

JORNADA 3   (22-10-17)

JORNADA 4   (29-10-17)


Galea B 3-0 Askartza Claret Askartza Claret 3-2 Leioa B
Ugeraga B 3-3 Iturgitxi Iturgitxi 3-5 Galea B
Santurtzi B 0-2 Arraultzaldeon Arraultzaldeon 3-1 Ugeraga B
Trapagaran B 4-5 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 0-2 Santurtzi B
Bizkerre 2-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-3 Trapagaran B
Urduliz B 2-2 MenÚs MenÚs 0-2 Bizkerre
La Merced 0-1 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 0-2 Urduliz B
Leioa B 2-2 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-1 La Merced

JORNADA 5   (05-11-17)

JORNADA 6   (12-11-17)


Askartza Claret 0-1 Iturgitxi Iturgitxi 3-5 Leioa B
Galea B 1-0 Arraultzaldeon Arraultzaldeon 1-1 Askartza Claret
Ugeraga B 0-5 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-2 Galea B
Santurtzi B 6-1 Karrantza Karrantza 0-2 Ugeraga B
Trapagaran B 2-1 MenÚs MenÚs 1-1 Santurtzi B
Bizkerre 0-0 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 3-2 Trapagaran B
Urduliz B 0-2 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-3 Bizkerre
Leioa B 1-1 La Merced La Merced 2-2 Urduliz B

JORNADA 7   (19-11-17)

JORNADA 8   (26-11-17)


Iturgitxi 2-3 Arraultzaldeon Arraultzaldeon 0-2 Leioa B
Askartza Claret 0-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 4-2 Iturgitxi
Galea B 5-0 Karrantza Karrantza 1-5 Askartza Claret
Ugeraga B 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 4-1 Galea B
Santurtzi B 3-1 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 0-1 Ugeraga B
Trapagaran B 2-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 6-2 Santurtzi B
Bizkerre 1-1 La Merced La Merced 4-1 Trapagaran B
Leioa B 2-2 Urduliz B Urduliz B 1-0 Bizkerre

JORNADA 9   (03-12-17)

JORNADA 10   (10-12-17)


Arraultzaldeon 1-5 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-1 Leioa B
Iturgitxi 3-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 Arraultzaldeon
Askartza Claret 6-0 MenÚs MenÚs 1-3 Iturgitxi
Galea B 2-1 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 2-1 Askartza Claret
Ugeraga B 0-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-3 Galea B
Santurtzi B 3-3 La Merced La Merced 0-0 Ugeraga B
Trapagaran B 2-0 Urduliz B Urduliz B 2-1 Santurtzi B
Leioa B 1-3 Bizkerre Bizkerre 0-0 Trapagaran B

JORNADA 11   (17-12-17)

JORNADA 12   (24-12-17)


Burtze˝a 5-1 Karrantza Karrantza 2-1 Leioa B
Arraultzaldeon 2-1 MenÚs MenÚs 2-2 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 0-2 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 1-0 Arraultzaldeon
Askartza Claret 4-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-0 Iturgitxi
Galea B 0-2 La Merced La Merced 1-3 Askartza Claret
Ugeraga B 0-2 Urduliz B Urduliz B 1-2 Galea B
Santurtzi B 2-1 Bizkerre Bizkerre 1-1 Ugeraga B
Leioa B 4-2 Trapagaran B Trapagaran B 4-0 Santurtzi B

JORNADA 13   (07-01-18)

JORNADA 14   (14-01-18)


Karrantza 4-2 MenÚs Leioa B 2-0 MenÚs
Burtze˝a 0-0 Dinamo San Juan B Dinamo San Juan B 3-3 Karrantza
Arraultzaldeon 2-0 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-3 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 3-2 La Merced La Merced 5-3 Arraultzaldeon
Askartza Claret 1-0 Urduliz B Urduliz B 1-0 Iturgitxi
Galea B 1-0 Bizkerre Bizkerre 2-0 Askartza Claret
Ugeraga B 3-2 Trapagaran B Trapagaran B 1-4 Galea B
Leioa B 2-1 Santurtzi B Santurtzi B 0-2 Ugeraga B

JORNADA 15   (21-01-18)

JORNADA 16   (28-01-18)


MenÚs 2-6 Dinamo San Juan B Galea B 1-1 Ugeraga B
Karrantza 2-3 Sopuerta Askartza Claret 3-3 Santurtzi B
Burtze˝a 0-2 La Merced Iturgitxi 2-0 Trapagaran B
Arraultzaldeon 1-3 Urduliz B Arraultzaldeon 1-2 Bizkerre
Iturgitxi 2-2 Bizkerre Burtze˝a 3-1 Urduliz B
Askartza Claret 3-2 Trapagaran B Karrantza 1-3 La Merced
Galea B 4-2 Santurtzi B MenÚs 4-3 Sopuerta
Ugeraga B 2-1 Leioa B Dinamo San Juan B 4-2 Leioa B
 

JORNADA 17   (04-02-18)

JORNADA 18   (11-02-18)

 
Leioa B 3-1 Galea B Askartza Claret 1-2 Galea B
Ugeraga B 5-3 Askartza Claret Iturgitxi 1-1 Ugeraga B
Santurtzi B 0-0 Iturgitxi Arraultzaldeon 1-0 Santurtzi B
Trapagaran B 0-1 Arraultzaldeon Burtze˝a 3-1 Trapagaran B
Bizkerre 1-4 Burtze˝a Karrantza 2-1 Bizkerre
Urduliz B 0-1 Karrantza MenÚs 3-3 Urduliz B
La Merced 4-2 MenÚs Dinamo San Juan B 0-0 La Merced
Sopuerta 4-1 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 2-3 Leioa B

JORNADA 19   (18-02-18)

JORNADA 20   (25-02-18)


Leioa B 1-2 Askartza Claret Iturgitxi 0-0 Askartza Claret
Galea B 0-2 Iturgitxi Arraultzaldeon 0-2 Galea B
Ugeraga B 2-0 Arraultzaldeon Burtze˝a 2-0 Ugeraga B
Santurtzi B 1-3 Burtze˝a Karrantza 5-1 Santurtzi B
Trapagaran B 0-0 Karrantza MenÚs 1-1 Trapagaran B
Bizkerre 2-2 MenÚs Dinamo San Juan B 3-3 Bizkerre
Urduliz B 2-1 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 2-0 Urduliz B
La Merced 4-2 Sopuerta La Merced 2-2 Leioa B

JORNADA 21   (04-03-18)

JORNADA 22   (11-03-18)


Leioa B 2-1 Iturgitxi Arraultzaldeon 4-0 Iturgitxi
Askartza Claret 1-0 Arraultzaldeon Burtze˝a 2-1 Askartza Claret
Galea B 1-1 Burtze˝a Karrantza 1-2 Galea B
Ugeraga B 1-2 Karrantza MenÚs 0-1 Ugeraga B
Santurtzi B 5-1 MenÚs Dinamo San Juan B 2-0 Santurtzi B
Trapagaran B 3-3 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 1-1 Trapagaran B
Bizkerre 0-0 Sopuerta La Merced 2-1 Bizkerre
Urduliz B 1-1 La Merced Urduliz B 0-2 Leioa B

JORNADA 23   (18-03-18)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-18)

 
Leioa B 2-5 Arraultzaldeon Burtze˝a 8-1 Arraultzaldeon
Iturgitxi 2-1 Burtze˝a Karrantza 3-2 Iturgitxi
Askartza Claret 2-2 Karrantza MenÚs 0-4 Askartza Claret
Galea B 3-2 MenÚs Dinamo San Juan B 1-2 Galea B
Ugeraga B 2-2 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 3-0 Ugeraga B
Santurtzi B 1-3 Sopuerta La Merced 2-2 Santurtzi B
Trapagaran B 2-1 La Merced Urduliz B 1-3 Trapagaran B
Bizkerre 2-1 Urduliz B Bizkerre 0-0 Leioa B
 

JORNADA 25   (08-04-18)

JORNADA 26   (15-04-18)


Leioa B 1-3 Burtze˝a Karrantza 2-2 Burtze˝a
Arraultzaldeon 1-4 Karrantza MenÚs 0-2 Arraultzaldeon
Iturgitxi 5-1 MenÚs Dinamo San Juan B 2-4 Iturgitxi
Askartza Claret 1-0 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 3-2 Askartza Claret
Galea B 0-1 Sopuerta La Merced 1-2 Galea B
Ugeraga B 0-3 La Merced Urduliz B 1-1 Ugeraga B
Santurtzi B 1-2 Urduliz B Bizkerre 2-0 Santurtzi B
Trapagaran B 1-0 Bizkerre Trapagaran B 3-0 Leioa B

JORNADA 27   (22-04-18)

JORNADA 28   (29-04-18)


Leioa B 1-1 Karrantza MenÚs 3-2 Karrantza
Burtze˝a 8-2 MenÚs Dinamo San Juan B 2-3 Burtze˝a
Arraultzaldeon 1-3 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 2-2 Arraultzaldeon
Iturgitxi 2-4 Sopuerta La Merced 3-0 Iturgitxi
Askartza Claret 0-1 La Merced Urduliz B 2-1 Askartza Claret
Galea B 1-2 Urduliz B Bizkerre 2-1 Galea B
Ugeraga B 1-3 Bizkerre Trapagaran B 1-1 Ugeraga B
Santurtzi B 1-2 Trapagaran B Santurtzi B 3-1 Leioa B

JORNADA 29   (06-05-18)

JORNADA 30   (13-05-18)


MenÚs 0-5 Leioa B Dinamo San Juan B 4-4 MenÚs
Karrantza 2-0 Dinamo San Juan B Sopuerta 0-0 Karrantza
Burtze˝a 3-2 Sopuerta La Merced 8-2 Burtze˝a
Arraultzaldeon 0-0 La Merced Urduliz B 1-0 Arraultzaldeon

Iturgitxi

5-1 Urduliz B Bizkerre 1-1 Iturgitxi
Askartza Claret 0-1 Bizkerre Trapagaran B 7-1 Askartza Claret
Galea B 1-3 Trapagaran B Santurtzi B 2-2 Galea B
Ugeraga B 1-1 Santurtzi B Leioa B 1-0 Ugeraga B

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Burtze˝a 30 19 6 5 82 46 63
2 Galea B 30 19 3 8 60 44 60
3 La Merced 30 13 12 5 66 39 51
4 Sopuerta 30 13 6 11 59 48 45
5 Bizkerre 30 11 11 8 40 34 44
6 Trapagaran B 30 12 7 11 58 51 43
7 Askartza Claret 30 12 6 12 51 45 42
8 Iturgitxi 30 12 6 12 58 55 42
9 Dinamo San Juan B 30 11 8 11 52 49 41
10 Urduliz B 30 11 7 12 37 44 40
11 Leioa B 30 11 6 13 54 55 39
12 Arraultzaldeon 30 11 5 14 43 53 38
13 Karrantza 30 9 8 13 47 65 35
14 Ugeraga B 30 8 10 12 35 48 34
15 Santurtzi B 30 6 8 16 44 62 26
16 MenÚs 30 3 9 18 45 93 18

Volver atrßs