TERCERA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 2009-10

 

JORNADA 1   (04-10-09)

JORNADA 2   (11-10-09)

 
La Merced 4-2 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 1-1 Dosa Salesianos
Ecuador Barakaldo 1-6 MenÚs MenÚs 1-1 La Merced
DESCANSA - Zorroza B Zorroza B 1-4 Ecuador Barakaldo
Gordejuela 2-0 Gallarta B Gallarta B - DESCANSA
Salesianos 1-0 Larramendi B Larramendi B 2-0 Gordejuela
Sodupe B 2-1 Zuazo B Zuazo B 2-1 Salesianos
Asti Leku 2-1 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-0 Sodupe B
Dosa Salesianos 3-4 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 1-5 Asti Leku
 

JORNADA 3   (18-10-09)

JORNADA 4   (25-10-09)

 
Txurdinaga 5-3 MenÚs MenÚs 2-2 Dosa Salesianos
La Merced 4-1 Zorroza B Zorroza B 4-1 Txurdinaga
Ecuador Barakaldo 5-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 1-2 La Merced
DESCANSA - Larramendi B Larramendi B 6-1 Ecuador Barakaldo
Gordejuela 0-1 Zuazo B Zuazo B - DESCANSA
Salesianos 4-2 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-0 Gordejuela
Sodupe B 4-2 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 0-1 Salesianos
Dosa Salesianos 2-2 Asti Leku Asti Leku 2-0 Sodupe B
 

JORNADA 5   (01-11-09)

JORNADA 6   (08-11-09)

 
MenÚs 4-3 Zorroza B Zorroza B 2-4 Dosa Salesianos
Txurdinaga 3-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 4-1 MenÚs
La Merced 1-1 Larramendi B Larramendi B 2-2 Txurdinaga
Ecuador Barakaldo 2-1 Zuazo B Zuazo B 1-1 La Merced
DESCANSA - Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 6-1 Ecuador Barakaldo
Gordejuela 1-0 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe - DESCANSA
Salesianos 1-3 Asti Leku Asti Leku 2-0 Gordejuela
Dosa Salesianos 3-0 Sodupe B Sodupe B 1-2 Salesianos
 

JORNADA 7   (15-11-09)

JORNADA 8   (22-11-09)

 
Zorroza B 3-5 Gallarta B Gallarta B 1-2 Dosa Salesianos
MenÚs 1-1 Larramendi B Larramendi B 1-0 Zorroza B
Txurdinaga 2-1 Zuazo B Zuazo B 1-1 MenÚs
La Merced 1-3 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 3-0 Txurdinaga
Ecuador Barakaldo 1-2 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 2-5 La Merced
DESCANSA - Asti Leku Asti Leku 2-0 Ecuador Barakaldo
Gordejuela 1-0 Sodupe B Sodupe B - DESCANSA
Dosa Salesianos 1-1 Salesianos Salesianos 1-2 Gordejuela
 

JORNADA 9   (29-11-09)

JORNADA 10   (06-12-09)

 
Gallarta B 0-2 Larramendi B Larramendi B 2-0 Dosa Salesianos
Zorroza B 5-4 Zuazo B Zuazo B 3-2 Gallarta B
MenÚs 1-5 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 3-2 Zorroza B
Txurdinaga 0-6 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 2-0 MenÚs
La Merced 3-2 Asti Leku Asti Leku 4-0 Txurdinaga
Ecuador Barakaldo 1-3 Sodupe B Sodupe B 1-3 La Merced
DESCANSA - Salesianos Salesianos 3-2 Ecuador Barakaldo
Dosa Salesianos 1-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 11   (13-12-09)

JORNADA 12   (20-12-09)

 
Larramendi B 1-0 Zuazo B Zuazo B 1-2 Dosa Salesianos
Gallarta B 3-2 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-1 Larramendi B
Zorroza B 1-2 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 4-0 Gallarta B
MenÚs 0-2 Asti Leku Asti Leku 6-1 Zorroza B
Txurdinaga 1-1 Sodupe B Sodupe B 1-2 MenÚs
La Merced 3-1 Salesianos Salesianos 3-0 Txurdinaga
Ecuador Barakaldo 1-5 Gordejuela Gordejuela 2-0 La Merced
Dosa Salesianos - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Ecuador Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 13   (03-01-10)

JORNADA 14   (10-01-10)

 
Zuazo B 1-3 Burtze˝a Dosa Salesianos 2-2 Burtze˝a
Larramendi B 1-2 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 3-0 Zuazo B
Gallarta B 1-3 Asti Leku Asti Leku 4-1 Larramendi B
Zorroza B 3-0 Sodupe B Sodupe B 3-1 Gallarta B
MenÚs 2-5 Salesianos Salesianos 6-1 Zorroza B
Txurdinaga 0-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela 2-1 MenÚs
La Merced - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Txurdinaga
Dosa Salesianos 3-2 Ecuador Barakaldo Ecuador Barakaldo 0-2 La Merced
 

JORNADA 15   (17-01-10)

JORNADA 16   (24-01-10)

 
Burtze˝a 1-0 Solokoetxe Txurdinaga 1-3 La Merced
Zuazo B 4-3 Asti Leku MenÚs 2-1 Ecuador Barakaldo
Larramendi B 3-2 Sodupe B Zorroza B - DESCANSA
Gallarta B 1-3 Salesianos Gallarta B 0-4 Gordejuela
Zorroza B 1-6 Gordejuela Larramendi B 1-0 Salesianos
MenÚs - DESCANSA Zuazo B 3-0 Sodupe B
Txurdinaga 9-2 Ecuador Barakaldo Burtze˝a 4-3 Asti Leku
La Merced 2-3 Dosa Salesianos Solokoetxe 3-0 Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 17   (31-01-10)

JORNADA 18   (07-02-10)

 
Dosa Salesianos 3-3 Txurdinaga MenÚs 3-2 Txurdinaga
La Merced 3-0 MenÚs Zorroza B 0-3 La Merced
Ecuador Barakaldo 1-3 Zorroza B Gallarta B 4-0 Ecuador Barakaldo
DESCANSA - Gallarta B Larramendi B - DESCANSA
Gordejuela 1-0 Larramendi B Zuazo B 1-0 Gordejuela
Salesianos 3-1 Zuazo B Burtze˝a 4-2 Salesianos
Sodupe B 1-4 Burtze˝a Solokoetxe 3-2 Sodupe B
Asti Leku 5-2 Solokoetxe Asti Leku 3-2 Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 19   (14-02-10)

JORNADA 20   (21-02-10)

 
Dosa Salesianos 2-0 MenÚs Zorroza B 2-2 MenÚs
Txurdinaga 2-2 Zorroza B Gallarta B 3-3 Txurdinaga
La Merced 2-3 Gallarta B Larramendi B 4-0 La Merced
Ecuador Barakaldo 3-5 Larramendi B Zuazo B 2-2 Ecuador Barakaldo
DESCANSA - Zuazo B Burtze˝a - DESCANSA
Gordejuela 2-2 Burtze˝a Solokoetxe 3-2 Gordejuela
Salesianos 2-3 Solokoetxe Asti Leku 1-1 Salesianos
Sodupe B 2-4 Asti Leku Sodupe B 1-1 Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 21   (28-02-10)

JORNADA 22   (07-03-10)

 
Dosa Salesianos 2-2 Zorroza B Gallarta B 0-1 Zorroza B
MenÚs 1-1 Gallarta B Larramendi B 2-1 MenÚs
Txurdinaga 3-4 Larramendi B Zuazo B 5-5 Txurdinaga
La Merced 1-0 Zuazo B Burtze˝a 3-1 La Merced
Ecuador Barakaldo 0-8 Burtze˝a Solokoetxe 5-1 Ecuador Barakaldo
DESCANSA - Solokoetxe Asti Leku - DESCANSA
Gordejuela 1-0 Asti Leku Sodupe B 0-2 Gordejuela
Salesianos 0-0 Sodupe B Salesianos 0-1 Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 23   (14-03-10)

JORNADA 24   (21-03-10)

 
Dosa Salesianos 5-4 Gallarta B Larramendi B 5-0 Gallarta B
Zorroza B 2-3 Larramendi B Zuazo B 2-1 Zorroza B
MenÚs 1-1 Zuazo B Burtze˝a 3-1 MenÚs
Txurdinaga 0-5 Burtze˝a Solokoetxe 2-1 Txurdinaga
La Merced 3-5 Solokoetxe Asti Leku 2-0 La Merced
Ecuador Barakaldo 3-4 Asti Leku Sodupe B 6-2 Ecuador Barakaldo
DESCANSA - Sodupe B Salesianos - DESCANSA
Gordejuela 1-0 Salesianos Gordejuela 4-0 Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 25   (28-03-10)

JORNADA 26   (11-04-10)

 
Dosa Salesianos 1-3 Larramendi B Zuazo B 2-1 Larramendi B
Gallarta B 1-0 Zuazo B Burtze˝a 1-0 Gallarta B
Zorroza B 1-7 Burtze˝a Solokoetxe 2-2 Zorroza B
MenÚs 1-1 Solokoetxe Asti Leku 4-1 MenÚs
Txurdinaga 1-7 Asti Leku Sodupe B 0-2 Txurdinaga
La Merced 4-0 Sodupe B Salesianos 2-1 La Merced
Ecuador Barakaldo 1-3 Salesianos Gordejuela 3-0 Ecuador Barakaldo
DESCANSA - Gordejuela DESCANSA - Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 27   (18-04-10)

JORNADA 28   (25-04-10)

 
Dosa Salesianos 3-3 Zuazo B Burtze˝a 3-0 Zuazo B
Larramendi B 0-0 Burtze˝a Solokoetxe 0-1 Larramendi B
Gallarta B 1-2 Solokoetxe Asti Leku 6-1 Gallarta B
Zorroza B 0-0 Asti Leku Sodupe B 3-3 Zorroza B
MenÚs 4-1 Sodupe B Salesianos 2-2 MenÚs
Txurdinaga 2-4 Salesianos Gordejuela 5-1 Txurdinaga
La Merced 0-1 Gordejuela DESCANSA - La Merced
Ecuador Barakaldo - DESCANSA Ecuador Barakaldo 4-4 Dosa Salesianos
 

JORNADA 29   (02-05-10)

JORNADA 30   (09-05-10)

 
Burtze˝a 4-2 Dosa Salesianos Solokoetxe 1-2 Burtze˝a
Zuazo B 0-4 Solokoetxe Asti Leku 4-1 Zuazo B
Larramendi B 0-1 Asti Leku Sodupe B 1-5 Larramendi B
Gallarta B 0-2 Sodupe B Salesianos 4-1 Gallarta B
Zorroza B 0-7 Salesianos Gordejuela 2-1 Zorroza B
MenÚs 0-0 Gordejuela DESCANSA - MenÚs
Txurdinaga - DESCANSA Ecuador Barakaldo 2-4 Txurdinaga
La Merced 8-0 Ecuador Barakaldo Dosa Salesianos 2-1 La Merced
 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Burtze˝a 28 22 3 3 86 32 69
2 Asti Leku 28 21 3 4 86 34 66
3 Gordejuela 28 19 3 6 51 19 60
4 Larramendi B 28 17 4 7 58 31 55
5 Solokoetxe 28 17 2 9 66 46 53
6 Salesianos 28 15 4 9 63 39 49
7 La Merced 28 14 3 11 62 44 45
8 Dosa Salesianos 28 10 11 7 57 58 41
9 Zuazo B 28 8 6 14 42 57 30
10 MenÚs 28 6 10 12 44 60 28
11 Txurdinaga 28 6 7 15 56 84 25
12 Sodupe B 28 6 4 18 37 64 22
13 Zorroza B 28 5 6 17 48 86 21
14 Gallarta B 28 6 2 20 40 74 20
15 Ecuador Barakaldo 28 3 2 23 43 111 11

Volver atrßs