SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 2007-08

 

JORNADA 1   (23-09-07)

JORNADA 2   (30-09-07)

 
Trapagaran B 2-2 Atletismo Ortuella Atletismo Ortuella 1-0 Zazpi Landa
Burtze˝a 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-3 Trapagaran B
Asti Leku 2-4 Gordejuela Gordejuela 1-1 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 4-2 MenÚs MenÚs 0-5 Asti Leku
Trueba 5-1* Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-5* Sopuerta
Gallarta B 1-1 Ansio Ansio 3-2 Trueba
Sodupe B 0-2 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 0-0 Gallarta B
Ortuella B 0-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-0 Sodupe B
Zazpi Landa 2-1 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 3-0 Ortuella B
 

JORNADA 3   (07-10-07)

JORNADA 4   (14-10-07)

 
Atletismo Ortuella 1-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Zazpi Landa
Trapagaran B 0-0 Gordejuela Gordejuela 4-2 Atletismo Ortuella
Burtze˝a 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 1-3 Trapagaran B
Asti Leku 2-1* Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-4* Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-1 Ansio Ansio 2-1 Asti Leku
Trueba 3-0 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 3-0 Sopuerta
Gallarta B 3-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-0 Trueba
Sodupe B 0-4 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 2-2 Gallarta B
Zazpi Landa 0-2 Ortuella B Ortuella B 5-1 Sodupe B
 

JORNADA 5   (21-10-07)

JORNADA 6   (28-10-07)

 
Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Gordejuela Gordejuela 3-0 Zazpi Landa
Atletismo Ortuella 6-0 MenÚs MenÚs 1-3 Dinamo San Juan
Trapagaran B 5-2* Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-2* Atletismo Ortuella
Burtze˝a 3-3 Ansio Ansio 0-3 Trapagaran B
Asti Leku 3-0 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 0-2 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Asti Leku
Trueba 5-1 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 1-0 Sopuerta
Gallarta B 3-1 Ortuella B Ortuella B 1-4 Trueba
Zazpi Landa 2-0 Sodupe B Sodupe B 2-2 Gallarta B
 

JORNADA 7   (04-11-07)

JORNADA 8   (11-11-07)

 
Gordejuela 3-0 MenÚs MenÚs 4-1 Zazpi Landa
Dinamo San Juan 5-2* Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-2* Gordejuela
Atletismo Ortuella 4-1 Ansio Ansio 0-5 Dinamo San Juan
Trapagaran B 4-2 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 2-4 Atletismo Ortuella
Burtze˝a 0-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Trapagaran B
Asti Leku 1-2 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 3-0 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-2 Ortuella B Ortuella B 1-0 Asti Leku
Trueba 7-0 Sodupe B Sodupe B 1-1 Sopuerta
Zazpi Landa 2-2 Gallarta B Gallarta B 1-2 Trueba
 

JORNADA 9   (18-11-07)

JORNADA 10   (25-11-07)

 
MenÚs 3-2* Karrantza B Karrantza B 0-2* Zazpi Landa
Gordejuela 1-2 Ansio Ansio 1-1 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 0-0 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 3-1 Gordejuela
Atletismo Ortuella 0-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Dinamo San Juan
Trapagaran B 0-2 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 3-3 Atletismo Ortuella
Burtze˝a 3-0 Ortuella B Ortuella B 2-0 Trapagaran B
Asti Leku 5-1 Sodupe B Sodupe B 0-5 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 1-0 Asti Leku
Zazpi Landa 0-1 Trueba Trueba 2-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 11   (02-12-07)

JORNADA 12   (09-12-07)

 
Karrantza B 3-4* Ansio Ansio 1-2 Zazpi Landa
MenÚs 3-2 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos - Karrantza B
Gordejuela 1-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 2-0 Gordejuela
Atletismo Ortuella 3-1 Ortuella B Ortuella B 1-1 Dinamo San Juan
Trapagaran B 2-1 Sodupe B Sodupe B 1-3 Atletismo Ortuella
Burtze˝a 1-0 Gallarta B Gallarta B 2-3 Trapagaran B
Asti Leku 3-1 Trueba Trueba 2-3 Burtze˝a
Zazpi Landa 1-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-4 Asti Leku
 

JORNADA 13   (16-12-07)

JORNADA 14   (23-12-07)

 
Ansio 4-2 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 3-2 Zazpi Landa
Karrantza B - Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-0 Ansio
MenÚs 1-3 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia - Karrantza B
Gordejuela 2-2 Ortuella B Ortuella B 2-1 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 5-1 Sodupe B Sodupe B 0-1 Gordejuela
Atletismo Ortuella 1-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 3-5 Dinamo San Juan
Trapagaran B 1-0 Trueba Trueba 3-1 Atletismo Ortuella
Burtze˝a 4-4 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-5 Trapagaran B
Zazpi Landa 2-0 Asti Leku Asti Leku 1-2 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-08)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-08)

 
Dosa Salesianos 1-5 Arbuyo Zazpi Landa 1-4 Arbuyo
Ansio 2-3 Oin Baloia Oin Baloia 4-1 Dosa Salesianos
Karrantza B - Ortuella B Ortuella B 2-1 Ansio
MenÚs 6-1 Sodupe B Sodupe B - Karrantza B
Gordejuela 3-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 4-2 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Trueba Trueba 2-0 Gordejuela
Atletismo Ortuella 5-0 Sopuerta Sopuerta 0-4 Dinamo San Juan
Trapagaran B 1-4 Asti Leku Asti Leku 2-4 Atletismo Ortuella
Zazpi Landa 1-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-2 Trapagaran B
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-08)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-08)

 
Arbuyo 1-1 Oin Baloia Atletismo Ortuella 1-1 Trapagaran B
Dosa Salesianos 1-1 Ortuella B Dinamo San Juan 0-0 Burtze˝a
Ansio 2-0 Sodupe B Gordejuela 3-1 Asti Leku
Karrantza B - Gallarta B MenÚs 3-0 Sopuerta
MenÚs 1-1 Trueba Karrantza B - Trueba
Gordejuela 5-0 Sopuerta Ansio 2-1 Gallarta B
Dinamo San Juan 4-3 Asti Leku Dosa Salesianos 2-2 Sodupe B
Atletismo Ortuella 3-2 Burtze˝a Arbuyo 4-4 Ortuella B
Trapagaran B 1-3 Zazpi Landa Oin Baloia 2-1 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 19   (03-02-08)

JORNADA 20   (10-02-08)

 
Zazpi Landa 1-3 Atletismo Ortuella Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Gordejuela 4-1 Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a 3-0 Gordejuela MenÚs 1-2 Burtze˝a
Asti Leku 5-2 MenÚs Karrantza B - Asti Leku
Sopuerta - Karrantza B Ansio 2-1 Sopuerta
Trueba 5-0 Ansio Dosa Salesianos 3-4 Trueba
Gallarta B 1-0 Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo 5-1 Gallarta B
Sodupe B 0-4 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 5-0 Sodupe B
Ortuella B 1-2 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 2-1 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 21   (17-02-08)

JORNADA 22   (24-02-08)

 
Zazpi Landa 2-2 Dinamo San Juan Gordejuela 3-0 Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella 3-2 Gordejuela MenÚs 2-3 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 2-1 MenÚs Karrantza B - Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a - Karrantza B Ansio 0-2 Burtze˝a
Asti Leku 4-2 Ansio Dosa Salesianos 3-3 Asti Leku
Sopuerta 0-1 Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo 0-0 Sopuerta
Trueba 1-2 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 0-0 Trueba
Gallarta B 1-0 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 2-0 Gallarta B
Sodupe B 0-6 Ortuella B Sodupe B 0-4 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 23   (02-03-08)

JORNADA 24   (09-03-08)

 
Zazpi Landa 1-2 Gordejuela MenÚs 2-1 Gordejuela
Dinamo San Juan 5-0 MenÚs Karrantza B - Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella - Karrantza B Ansio 0-2 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 2-1 Ansio Dosa Salesianos 0-1 Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a 3-2 Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo 4-1 Burtze˝a
Asti Leku 2-1 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 0-0 Asti Leku
Sopuerta 1-2 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 3-0 Sopuerta
Trueba 2-1 Ortuella B Sodupe B 0-4 Trueba
Gallarta B 3-0 Sodupe B Gallarta B 3-2 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 25   (16-03-08)

JORNADA 26   (30-03-08)

 
Zazpi Landa 3-2 MenÚs Karrantza B - MenÚs
Gordejuela - Karrantza B Ansio 0-2 Gordejuela
Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Ansio Dosa Salesianos 0-2 Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella 6-0 Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo 0-1 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 1-3 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 1-0 Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a 1-3 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 1-3 Burtze˝a
Asti Leku 4-3 Ortuella B Sodupe B 0-5 Asti Leku
Sopuerta 1-3 Sodupe B Gallarta B 5-1 Sopuerta
Trueba 3-1 Gallarta B Trueba 1-0 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 27   (06-04-08)

JORNADA 28   (13-04-08)

 
Zazpi Landa - Karrantza B Ansio - Karrantza B
MenÚs 2-0 Ansio Dosa Salesianos 2-3 MenÚs
Gordejuela 2-0 Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo 5-1 Gordejuela
Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 1-0 Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella 3-0 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 1-3 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 2-0 Ortuella B Sodupe B 1-2 Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a 8-0 Sodupe B Gallarta B 1-3 Burtze˝a
Asti Leku 2-1 Gallarta B Trueba 3-2 Asti Leku
Sopuerta 0-1 Trueba Sopuerta 2-4 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 29   (20-04-08)

JORNADA 30   (27-04-08)

 
Zazpi Landa 5-1 Ansio Dosa Salesianos 0-5 Ansio
Karrantza B - Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo - Karrantza B
MenÚs 0-1 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 0-0 MenÚs
Gordejuela 2-2 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 1-2 Gordejuela
Dinamo San Juan 5-0 Ortuella B Sodupe B 1-4 Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella 2-0 Sodupe B Gallarta B 0-6 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 2-0 Gallarta B Trueba 3-2 Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a 4-1 Trueba Sopuerta 1-1 Burtze˝a
Asti Leku 3-1 Sopuerta Asti Leku 3-0 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 31   (04-05-08)

JORNADA 32   (11-05-08)

 
Zazpi Landa 5-2 Dosa Salesianos Arbuyo 4-0 Dosa Salesianos
Ansio 0-3 Arbuyo Oin Baloia 1-0 Ansio
Karrantza B - Oin Baloia Ortuella B - Karrantza B
MenÚs 2-1 Ortuella B Sodupe B 1-0 MenÚs
Gordejuela 5-2 Sodupe B Gallarta B 0-2 Gordejuela
Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Gallarta B Trueba 0-2 Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella 1-0 Trueba Sopuerta 1-4 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 3-0 Sopuerta Asti Leku 3-1 Trapagaran B
Burtze˝a 2-6 Asti Leku Burtze˝a 1-0 Zazpi Landa
 

JORNADA 33   (18-05-08)

JORNADA 34   (25-05-08)

 
Arbuyo 2-1 Zazpi Landa Oin Baloia 1-1 Arbuyo
Dosa Salesianos 1-4 Oin Baloia Ortuella B 5-2 Dosa Salesianos
Ansio 4-3 Ortuella B Sodupe B 2-2 Ansio
Karrantza B - Sodupe B Gallarta B - Karrantza B
MenÚs 2-1 Gallarta B Trueba 1-3 MenÚs
Gordejuela 1-2 Trueba Sopuerta 2-3 Gordejuela
Dinamo San Juan 5-2 Sopuerta Asti Leku 0-3 Dinamo San Juan
Atletismo Ortuella 3-1 Asti Leku Burtze˝a 1-5 Atletismo Ortuella
Trapagaran B 2-2 Burtze˝a Zazpi Landa 2-2 Trapagaran B

 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atletismo Ortuella 32 23 6 3 90 35 75
2 Arbuyo 32 22 6 4 68 23 72
3 Dinamo San Juan 32 21 7 4 83 30 70
4 Oin Baloia 32 19 8 5 59 34 65
5 Trueba 32 19 3 10 67 40 60
6 Gordejuela 32 17 4 11 64 48 55
7 Burtze˝a 32 15 9 8 67 50 54
8 Trapagaran B 32 15 6 11 55 48 51
9 Asti Leku 32 16 2 14 78 56 50
10 Ortuella B 32 12 5 15 57 59 41
11 Zazpi Landa 32 11 4 17 52 57 37
12 Gallarta B 32 10 6 16 47 62 36
13 MenÚs 32 10 4 18 49 69 34
14 Ansio 32 10 4 18 43 71 34
15 Dosa Salesianos 32 5 5 22 40 86 20
16 Sodupe B 32 2 4 26 21 112 10
17 Sopuerta 32 1 5 26 26 86 8
18 Atletismo Ortuella R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrßs