SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 2006-07

 

JORNADA 1   (24-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (01-10-06)

 
Centro Gallego 3-0 Berango B Berango B 1-1 Sopuerta
Arbuyo 2-0 Trueba Trueba 3-0 Centro Gallego
Salesianos B 2-4* Muskizko Eleven Muskizko Eleven 1-0 Arbuyo
MenÚs 0-2 Zuazo Zuazo 4-3* Salesianos B
Ansio 1-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela 1-1 MenÚs
Karrantza B 0-2 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-0 Ansio
Ortuella B 0-1 Oinarri B Oinarri B 2-2 Karrantza B
Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 2-1 Ortuella B
Sopuerta 1-4 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 3-3 Dinamo San Juan
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-06)

JORNADA 4   (15-10-06)

 
Berango B 2-6 Trueba Trueba 5-1 Sopuerta
Centro Gallego 0-2 Muskizko Eleven Muskizko Eleven 3-0 Berango B
Arbuyo 2-3 Zuazo Zuazo 1-0 Centro Gallego
Salesianos B 0-5* Gordejuela Gordejuela 2-1 Arbuyo
MenÚs 3-3 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-0* Salesianos B
Ansio 0-3 Oinarri B Oinarri B 3-1 MenÚs
Karrantza B 1-3 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 0-3 Ansio
Ortuella B 0-4 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 5-2 Karrantza B
Sopuerta 1-4 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Ortuella B
 

JORNADA 5   (22-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-06)

 
Trueba 2-1 Muskizko Eleven Muskizko Eleven 4-0 Sopuerta
Berango B 1-1 Zuazo Zuazo 3-1 Trueba
Centro Gallego 1-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela 6-1 Berango B
Arbuyo 1-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 2-1 Centro Gallego
Salesianos B 0-2* Oinarri B Oinarri B 0-0 Arbuyo
MenÚs 0-0 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 4-0* Salesianos B
Ansio 2-1 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 6-1 MenÚs
Karrantza B 0-5 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 5-0 Ansio
Sopuerta 1-1 Ortuella B Ortuella B 3-2 Karrantza B
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-06)

 
Muskizko Eleven 4-3 Zuazo Zuazo 3-1 Sopuerta
Trueba 0-2 Gordejuela Gordejuela 0-2 Muskizko Eleven
Berango B 1-2 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-0 Trueba
Centro Gallego 2-2 Oinarri B Oinarri B 5-0 Berango B
Arbuyo 2-1 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 3-5 Centro Gallego
Salesianos B 2-3* Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-3 Arbuyo
MenÚs 0-3 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-0* Salesianos B
Ansio 1-0 Ortuella B Ortuella B 2-1 MenÚs
Sopuerta 1-1 Karrantza B Karrantza B 2-0 Ansio
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-06)

 
Zuazo 1-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela 4-0 Sopuerta
Muskizko Eleven 3-2 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 0-3 Zuazo
Trueba 0-0 Oinarri B Oinarri B 0-2 Muskizko Eleven
Berango B 2-1 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 0-1 Trueba
Centro Gallego 4-2 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 6-0 Berango B
Arbuyo 0-0 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Centro Gallego
Salesianos B 2-2* Ortuella B Ortuella B 0-3 Arbuyo
MenÚs 2-1 Karrantza B Karrantza B 0-3* Salesianos B
Sopuerta 2-1 Ansio Ansio 3-1 MenÚs
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-06)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-06)

 
Gordejuela 1-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 4-2 Sopuerta
Zuazo 4-2 Oinarri B Oinarri B 1-2 Gordejuela
Muskizko Eleven 1-0 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 0-3 Zuazo
Trueba 4-4 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 0-3 Muskizko Eleven
Berango B 0-2 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Trueba
Centro Gallego 4-0 Ortuella B Ortuella B 3-0 Berango B
Arbuyo 5-0 Karrantza B Karrantza B 2-2 Centro Gallego
Salesianos B 1-3* Ansio Ansio 0-2 Arbuyo
Sopuerta 1-3 MenÚs MenÚs 3-0* Salesianos B
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (24-12-06)

 
Zazpi Landa 3-0 Oinarri B Oinarri B 3-1 Sopuerta
Gordejuela 3-2 Dosa Salesianos Dosa Salesianos 2-2 Zazpi Landa
Zuazo 5-3 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-1 Gordejuela
Muskizko Eleven 3-2 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Zuazo
Trueba 1-4 Ortuella B Ortuella B 2-3 Muskizko Eleven
Berango B 1-2 Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-4 Trueba
Centro Gallego 5-1 Ansio Ansio 2-0 Berango B
Arbuyo 3-0 MenÚs MenÚs 0-3 Centro Gallego
Sopuerta 3-2* Salesianos B Salesianos B 1-2* Arbuyo
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-07)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-07)

 
Oinarri B 0-1 Dosa Salesianos Sopuerta 2-1 Dosa Salesianos
Zazpi Landa 1-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 3-1 Oinarri B
Gordejuela 3-2 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 0-1 Zazpi Landa
Zuazo 4-1 Ortuella B Ortuella B 2-1 Gordejuela
Muskizko Eleven 5-0 Karrantza B Karrantza B 0-7 Zuazo
Trueba 5-0 Ansio Ansio 0-1 Muskizko Eleven
Berango B 2-3 MenÚs MenÚs 0-2 Trueba
Centro Gallego 3-3* Salesianos B Salesianos B 1-1* Berango B
Sopuerta 1-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Centro Gallego
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-07)

 
Dosa Salesianos 1-3 Burtze˝a Berango B 1-5 Centro Gallego
Oinarri B 2-1 Dinamo San Juan Trueba 1-2 Arbuyo
Zazpi Landa 3-0 Ortuella B Muskizko Eleven 3-0* Salesianos B
Gordejuela 4-0 Karrantza B Zuazo 5-1 MenÚs
Zuazo 3-1 Ansio Gordejuela 3-2 Ansio
Muskizko Eleven 3-0 MenÚs Zazpi Landa 4-0 Karrantza B
Trueba 2-1* Salesianos B Oinarri B 3-3 Ortuella B
Berango B 1-4 Arbuyo Dosa Salesianos 1-2 Dinamo San Juan
Centro Gallego 1-1 Sopuerta Burtze˝a 3-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-07)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-07)

 
Sopuerta 4-2 Berango B Trueba 4-0 Berango B
Centro Gallego 6-3 Trueba Muskizko Eleven 2-1 Centro Gallego
Arbuyo 2-2 Muskizko Eleven Zuazo 3-1 Arbuyo
Salesianos B - Zuazo Gordejuela - Salesianos B
MenÚs 0-1 Gordejuela Zazpi Landa 3-3 MenÚs
Ansio 2-5 Zazpi Landa Oinarri B 2-3 Ansio
Karrantza B 3-3 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 2-2 Karrantza B
Ortuella B 1-2 Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a 2-0 Ortuella B
Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 6-1 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-07)

 
Sopuerta 2-0 Trueba Muskizko Eleven 2-1 Trueba
Berango B 0-3 Muskizko Eleven Zuazo 5-1 Berango B
Centro Gallego 5-3 Zuazo Gordejuela 0-0 Centro Gallego
Arbuyo 5-1 Gordejuela Zazpi Landa 1-4 Arbuyo
Salesianos B - Zazpi Landa Oinarri B - Salesianos B
MenÚs 2-0 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 4-2 MenÚs
Ansio 2-1 Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a 8-0 Ansio
Karrantza B 0-3 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 4-1 Karrantza B
Ortuella B 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B 2-2 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-07)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-07)

 
Sopuerta 1-0 Muskizko Eleven Zuazo 5-4 Muskizko Eleven
Trueba 3-2 Zuazo Gordejuela 2-0 Trueba
Berango B 1-3 Gordejuela Zazpi Landa 5-0 Berango B
Centro Gallego 2-2 Zazpi Landa Oinarri B 2-3 Centro Gallego
Arbuyo 2-1 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 2-5 Arbuyo
Salesianos B - Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a - Salesianos B
MenÚs 1-3 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 3-1 MenÚs
Ansio 6-3 Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B 2-1 Ansio
Karrantza B 1-1 Ortuella B Karrantza B 0-1 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 25   (18-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-07)

 
Sopuerta 3-2 Zuazo Gordejuela 0-2 Zuazo
Muskizko Eleven 1-1 Gordejuela Zazpi Landa 1-2 Muskizko Eleven
Trueba 1-1 Zazpi Landa Oinarri B 2-4 Trueba
Berango B 0-2 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 2-1 Berango B
Centro Gallego 0-0 Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a 1-0 Centro Gallego
Arbuyo 3-0 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Arbuyo
Salesianos B - Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B - Salesianos B
MenÚs 2-6 Ortuella B Karrantza B 0-1 MenÚs
Ansio 3-1 Karrantza B Ansio 1-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-07)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-07)

 
Sopuerta 1-2 Gordejuela Zazpi Landa 2-0 Gordejuela
Zuazo 1-1 Zazpi Landa Oinarri B 1-2 Zuazo
Muskizko Eleven 4-2 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 0-2 Muskizko Eleven
Trueba 3-1 Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a 1-3 Trueba
Berango B 2-2 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Berango B
Centro Gallego 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B 4-0 Centro Gallego
Arbuyo 2-0 Ortuella B Karrantza B 2-0 Arbuyo
Salesianos B - Karrantza B Ansio - Salesianos B
MenÚs 2-1 Ansio MenÚs 2-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-07)

 
Sopuerta 1-0 Zazpi Landa Oinarri B 4-2 Zazpi Landa
Gordejuela 0-2 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 2-4 Gordejuela
Zuazo 4-3 Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a 2-2 Zuazo
Muskizko Eleven 3-1 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 2-2 Muskizko Eleven
Trueba 3-5 Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B 1-2 Trueba
Berango B 1-3 Ortuella B Karrantza B 1-3 Berango B
Centro Gallego 3-3 Karrantza B Ansio 0-3 Centro Gallego
Arbuyo 3-0 Ansio MenÚs 2-4 Arbuyo
Salesianos B - MenÚs Salesianos B - Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 31   (06-05-07)

JORNADA 32   (13-05-07)

 
Sopuerta 0-4 Oinarri B Dosa Salesianos 4-2 Oinarri B
Zazpi Landa 1-1 Dosa Salesianos Burtze˝a 4-0 Zazpi Landa
Gordejuela 2-0 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Gordejuela
Zuazo 1-3 Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B 1-3 Zuazo
Muskizko Eleven 4-1 Ortuella B Karrantza B 1-1 Muskizko Eleven
Trueba 6-3 Karrantza B Ansio 3-0 Trueba
Berango B 5-0 Ansio MenÚs 3-1 Berango B
Centro Gallego 2-0 MenÚs Salesianos B - Centro Gallego
Arbuyo - Salesianos B Arbuyo 4-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 33   (20-05-07)

JORNADA 34   (27-05-07)

 
Dosa Salesianos 1-1 Sopuerta Burtze˝a 1-2 Dosa Salesianos
Oinarri B 7-3 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 2-3 Oinarri B
Zazpi Landa 0-3 Dinamo San Juan Ortuella B 1-1 Zazpi Landa
Gordejuela 2-0 Ortuella B Karrantza B 2-3 Gordejuela
Zuazo 9-1 Karrantza B Ansio 1-6 Zuazo
Muskizko Eleven 3-0 Ansio MenÚs 5-0 Muskizko Eleven
Trueba 9-0 MenÚs Salesianos B - Trueba
Berango B - Salesianos B Arbuyo 2-0 Berango B
Centro Gallego 1-0 Arbuyo Sopuerta 1-0 Centro Gallego

 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Muskizko Eleven 32 24 4 4 76 35 76
2 Zuazo 32 22 5 5 102 49 71
3 Arbuyo 32 22 3 7 71 28 69
4 Dinamo San Juan 32 21 5 6 80 40 68
5 Gordejuela 32 18 6 8 58 39 60
6 Trueba 32 16 3 13 77 56 51
7 Zazpi Landa 32 14 8 10 56 46 50
8 Burtze˝a 32 15 4 13 81 58 49
9 Centro Gallego 32 13 9 10 64 46 48
10 Oinarri B 32 12 6 14 65 59 42
11 Sopuerta 32 10 5 17 38 73 35
12 Ansio 32 11 1 20 41 79 34
13 Ortuella B 32 9 5 18 46 64 32
14 MenÚs 32 9 4 19 44 79 31
15 Dosa Salesianos 32 8 6 18 46 64 30
16 Karrantza B 32 3 7 22 39 101 16
17 Ansio 32 3 3 26 30 98 12
18 Salesianos B R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrßs