SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 2002-03


JORNADA 1   (20-10-02)

JORNADA 2   (27-10-02)

 
Zasan Athletic 2-0 Ortuella B Ortuella B 1-1 Indautxu B
Kalero B 4-0 Trueba Trueba 3-0 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 0-0 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-2 Kalero B
Gazteak 7-1 La Salle B La Salle B 1-6 Burtze˝a
Karrantza B 4-5 Atletismo Ortuella Atletismo Ortuella 0-1 Gazteak
Arbuyo 2-0 Basurto B Basurto B 3-1 Karrantza B
Indautxu B 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 0-0 Arbuyo
 

JORNADA 3   (03-11-02)

JORNADA 4   (10-11-02)

 
Ortuella B 0-3 Trueba Trueba 1-1 Indautxu B
Zasan Athletic 2-0 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-1 Ortuella B
Kalero B 8-0 La Salle B La Salle B 0-2 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 1-0 Atletismo Ortuella Atletismo Ortuella 1-1 Kalero B
Gazteak 2-1 Basurto B Basurto B 3-1 Burtze˝a
Karrantza B 1-5 MenÚs MenÚs 1-0 Gazteak
Indautxu B 1-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-1 Karrantza B
 

JORNADA 5   (17-11-02)

JORNADA 6   (24-11-02)

 
Trueba 3-4 Sopuerta Sopuerta 0-1 Indautxu B
Ortuella B 2-1 La Salle B La Salle B 0-9 Trueba
Zasan Athletic 4-1 Atletismo Ortuella Atletismo Ortuella 3-4 Ortuella B
Kalero B 2-0 Basurto B Basurto B 1-3 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 1-2 MenÚs MenÚs 2-0 Kalero B
Gazteak 3-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 0-1 Burtze˝a
Indautxu B 1-1 Karrantza B Karrantza B 2-2 Gazteak

JORNADA 7   (01-12-02)

JORNADA 8   (08-12-02)

 
Sopuerta 8-1 La Salle B La Salle B 1-2 Indautxu B
Trueba 1-2 Atletismo Ortuella Atletismo Ortuella 2-1 Sopuerta
Ortuella B 2-1 Basurto B Basurto B 2-1 Trueba
Zasan Athletic 0-3 MenÚs MenÚs 4-0 Ortuella B
Kalero B 1-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-3 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 2-0 Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-2 Kalero B
Indautxu B 3-1 Gazteak Gazteak 2-1 Burtze˝a

JORNADA 9   (15-12-02)

JORNADA 10   (22-12-02)

 
La Salle B 0-4 Atletismo Ortuella Atletismo Ortuella 0-2 Indautxu B
Sopuerta 2-2 Basurto B Basurto B 4-0 La Salle B
Trueba 1-0 MenÚs MenÚs 1-1 Sopuerta
Ortuella B 1-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 4-1 Trueba
Zasan Athletic 4-3 Karrantza B Karrantza B 1-1 Ortuella B
Kalero B 4-0 Gazteak Gazteak 5-3 Zasan Athletic
Indautxu B 1-2 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-2 Kalero B
 

JORNADA 11   (05-01-03)

JORNADA 12   (12-01-03)

 
Atletismo Ortuella 2-2 Basurto B Indautxu B 2-0 Basurto B
La Salle B 2-5 MenÚs MenÚs 3-0 Atletismo Ortuella
Sopuerta 3-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-1 La Salle B
Trueba 0-0 Karrantza B Karrantza B 0-4 Sopuerta
Ortuella B 0-4 Gazteak Gazteak 5-1 Trueba
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 3-2 Ortuella B
Indautxu B 5-0 Kalero B Kalero B 3-0 Zasan Athletic

JORNADA 13   (19-01-03)

JORNADA 14   (26-01-03)

 
Basurto B 1-1 MenÚs Ortuella B 1-2 Zasan Athletic
Atletismo Ortuella 1-2 Arbuyo Trueba 2-5 Kalero B
La Salle B 2-3 Karrantza B Sopuerta 4-3 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-4 Gazteak La Salle B 0-5 Gazteak
Trueba 1-1 Burtze˝a Atletismo Ortuella 2-2 Karrantza B
Ortuella B 4-3 Kalero B Basurto B 0-1 Arbuyo
Zasan Athletic 1-4 Indautxu B MenÚs 1-0 Indautxu B
 

JORNADA 15   (02-02-03)

JORNADA 16   (09-02-03)

 
Indautxu B 5-1 Ortuella B Trueba 2-1 Ortuella B
Zasan Athletic 1-3 Trueba Sopuerta 2-1 Zasan Athletic
Kalero B 4-0 Sopuerta La Salle B 1-2 Kalero B
Burtze˝a 5-1 La Salle B Atletismo Ortuella 2-3 Burtze˝a
Gazteak 5-4 Atletismo Ortuella Basurto B 2-2 Gazteak
Karrantza B 3-1 Basurto B MenÚs 1-1 Karrantza B
Arbuyo 2-2 MenÚs Arbuyo 0-2 Indautxu B

JORNADA 17   (16-02-03)

JORNADA 18   (23-02-03)

 
Indautxu B 1-0 Trueba Sopuerta 1-2 Trueba
Ortuella B 0-0 Sopuerta La Salle B 1-5 Ortuella B
Zasan Athletic 9-0 La Salle B Atletismo Ortuella 4-0 Zasan Athletic
Kalero B 4-0 Atletismo Ortuella Basurto B 0-0 Kalero B
Burtze˝a 2-0 Basurto B MenÚs 1-0 Burtze˝a
Gazteak 1-2 MenÚs Arbuyo 1-0 Gazteak
Karrantza B 1-1 Arbuyo Karrantza B 0-1 Indautxu B

JORNADA 19   (02-03-03)

JORNADA 20   (09-03-03)

 
Indautxu B 2-1 Sopuerta La Salle B 0-6 Sopuerta
Trueba 3-1 La Salle B Atletismo Ortuella 3-2 Trueba
Ortuella B 1-3 Atletismo Ortuella Basurto B 0-1 Ortuella B
Zasan Athletic 3-0 Basurto B MenÚs 2-2 Zasan Athletic
Kalero B 2-0 MenÚs Arbuyo 1-0 Kalero B
Burtze˝a 1-1 Arbuyo Karrantza B 0-7 Burtze˝a
Gazteak 3-0 Karrantza B Gazteak 0-0 Indautxu B

JORNADA 21   (16-03-03)

JORNADA 22   (23-03-03)

 
Indautxu B 5-0 La Salle B Atletismo Ortuella 9-0 La Salle B
Sopuerta 2-2 Atletismo Ortuella Basurto B 1-0 Sopuerta
Trueba 5-0 Basurto B MenÚs 1-3 Trueba
Ortuella B 0-2 MenÚs Arbuyo 4-1 Ortuella B
Zasan Athletic 3-0 Arbuyo Karrantza B 2-1 Zasan Athletic
Kalero B 3-0 Karrantza B Gazteak 2-1 Kalero B
Burtze˝a 2-3 Gazteak Burtze˝a 1-2 Indautxu B
 

JORNADA 23   (30-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (06-04-03)

 
Indautxu B 4-0 Atletismo Ortuella Basurto B 1-1 Atletismo Ortuella
La Salle B 4-2 Basurto B MenÚs 8-0 La Salle B
Sopuerta 0-3 MenÚs Arbuyo 4-2 Sopuerta
Trueba 1-1 Arbuyo Karrantza B 4-1 Trueba
Ortuella B 1-1 Karrantza B Gazteak 3-0 Ortuella B
Zasan Athletic 0-1 Gazteak Burtze˝a 4-0 Zasan Athletic
Kalero B 5-1 Burtze˝a Kalero B 0-2 Indautxu B

JORNADA 25   (13-04-03)

JORNADA 26   (27-04-03)

 
Basurto B 0-3 Indautxu B MenÚs 2-0 Basurto B
Atletismo Ortuella 2-1 MenÚs Arbuyo 8-0 Atletismo Ortuella
La Salle B 0-2 Arbuyo Karrantza B 4-2 La Salle B
Sopuerta 1-2 Karrantza B Gazteak 6-0 Sopuerta
Trueba 1-1 Gazteak Burtze˝a 5-1 Trueba
Ortuella B 0-2 Burtze˝a Kalero B 3-2 Ortuella B
Zasan Athletic 1-1 Kalero B Indautxu B 0-0 Zasan Athletic

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Indautxu B 26 17 7 2 52 14 58
2 Gazteak 26 17 4 5 68 31 55
3 MenÚs 26 15 7 4 54 21 52
4 Kalero B 26 15 5 6 62 29 50
5 Arbuyo 26 13 6 7 46 30 45
6 Burtze˝a 26 13 4 9 57 35 43
7 Zasan Athletic 26 12 3 11 48 44 39
8 Trueba 26 10 5 11 51 48 35
9 Atletismo Ortuella 26 9 5 12 53 59 32
10 Sopuerta 26 8 6 12 46 51 30
11 Karrantza B 26 6 8 12 38 58 26
12 Ortuella B 26 6 4 16 32 58 22
13 Basurto B 26 5 6 15 27 48 21
14 La Salle B 26 1 0 25 20 128 3

Volver atrßs