SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCAINA (GRUPO 1) 1998-99
 

JORNADA 1   (27-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (04-10-98)

 
Burtze˝a 2-0 Arbuyo B Arbuyo B 5-0 San Ignacio B
Iturgitxi 1-1 Balmaseda B Balmaseda B 2-1 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 0-2 Gordexola Gordexola 2-0 Iturgitxi
Trueba 2-3 MenÚs MenÚs 5-0 Zasan Athletic
Sopuerta 5-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 4-3 Trueba
Karrantza 3-3 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 0-2 Sopuerta
Gazteak 6-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Irala-Ezkurtze 1-12 Karrantza
San Ignacio B 0-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 3-1 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 3   (11-10-98)

JORNADA 4   (18-10-98)

 
Arbuyo B 1-1 Balmaseda B Balmaseda B 4-0 San Ignacio B
Burtze˝a 0-1 Gordexola Gordexola 3-0 Arbuyo B
Iturgitxi 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 2-0 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 2-1 Iturgitxi
Trueba 2-1 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 0-2 Zasan Athletic
Sopuerta 7-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Irala-Ezkurtze 0-6 Trueba
Karrantza 1-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 0-3 Sopuerta
San Ignacio B 1-3 Gazteak Gazteak 3-0 Karrantza
 

JORNADA 5   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (01-11-98)

 
Balmaseda B 2-1 Gordexola Gordexola 5-1 San Ignacio B
Arbuyo B 2-3 MenÚs MenÚs 1-0 Balmaseda B
Burtze˝a 1-2 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 3-2 Arbuyo B
Iturgitxi 1-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 0-0 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 7-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Irala-Ezkurtze 2-4 Iturgitxi
Trueba 0-2 Gallarta B Gallarta B 0-3 Zasan Athletic
Sopuerta 0-2 Gazteak Gazteak 2-2 Trueba
San Ignacio B 0-3 Karrantza Karrantza 1-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 7   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 8   (15-11-98)

 
Gordexola 1-0 MenÚs MenÚs 4-1 San Ignacio B
Balmaseda B 2-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-1 Gordexola
Arbuyo B 0-1 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-2 Balmaseda B
Burtze˝a 6-1 Irala-Ezkurtze Irala-Ezkurtze 0-1 Arbuyo B
Iturgitxi 0-0 Gallarta B Gallarta B 0-0 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Gazteak Gazteak 2-0 Iturgitxi
Trueba 0-2 Karrantza Karrantza 1-0 Zasan Athletic
San Ignacio B 1-6 Sopuerta Sopuerta 3-0 Trueba
 

JORNADA 9   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-98)

 
MenÚs 3-2 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 9-0 San Ignacio B
Gordexola 0-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-1 MenÚs
Balmaseda B 11-2 Irala-Ezkurtze Irala-Ezkurtze 0-13 Gordexola
Arbuyo B 1-3 Gallarta B Gallarta B 1-1 Balmaseda B
Burtze˝a 2-0 Gazteak Gazteak 7-0 Arbuyo B
Iturgitxi 1-2 Karrantza Karrantza 3-0 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 1-2 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-0 Iturgitxi
San Ignacio B 0-3 Trueba Trueba 2-3 Zasan Athletic
 

JORNADA 11   (06-12-98)

JORNADA 12   (13-12-98)

 
Somorrostro B 2-1 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 4-0 San Ignacio B
MenÚs 11-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Irala-Ezkurtze 0-4 Somorrostro B
Gordexola 3-0 Gallarta B Gallarta B 2-1 MenÚs
Balmaseda B 1-1 Gazteak Gazteak 1-6 Gordexola
Arbuyo B 1-6 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 Balmaseda B
Burtze˝a 0-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 4-0 Arbuyo B
Iturgitxi 1-2 Trueba Trueba 1-1 Burtze˝a
San Ignacio B 1-7 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 2-0 Iturgitxi
 

JORNADA 13   (20-12-98)

JORNADA 14   (03-01-99)

 
Zazpi Landa 7-0 Irala-Ezkurtze San Ignacio B 3-1 Irala-Ezkurtze
Somorrostro B 1-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 0-0 Zazpi Landa
MenÚs 8-0 Gazteak Gazteak 0-0 Somorrostro B
Gordexola 2-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 MenÚs
Balmaseda B 1-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-1 Gordexola
Arbuyo B 0-1 Trueba Trueba 0-0 Balmaseda B
Burtze˝a 0-0 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 5-0 Arbuyo B
San Ignacio B 2-2 Iturgitxi Iturgitxi 2-1 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 15   (10-01-99)

JORNADA 16   (17-01-99)

 
Irala-Ezkurtze 0-3 Gallarta B Arbuyo B 2-4 Burtze˝a
Zazpi Landa 6-1 Gazteak Balmaseda B 2-1 Iturgitxi
Somorrostro B 2-6 Karrantza Gordexola 4-0 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 0-1 Sopuerta MenÚs 4-0 Trueba
Gordexola 7-0 Trueba Somorrostro B 1-2 Sopuerta
Balmaseda B 2-0 Zasan Athletic Zazpi Landa 1-1 Karrantza
Arbuyo B 1-0 Iturgitxi Irala-Ezkurtze 1-6 Gazteak
Burtze˝a 6-1 San Ignacio B Gallarta B 7-0 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 17   (24-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (31-01-99)

 
San Ignacio B 0-2 Arbuyo B Balmaseda B 2-0 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 1-3 Balmaseda B Gordexola 0-0 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 0-1 Gordexola MenÚs 1-2 Iturgitxi
Zasan Athletic 0-0 MenÚs Somorrostro B 0-1 Zasan Athletic
Trueba 2-1 Somorrostro B Zazpi Landa 3-0 Trueba
Sopuerta 2-0 Zazpi Landa Irala-Ezkurtze 0-6 Sopuerta
Karrantza 5-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Gallarta B 2-2 Karrantza
Gazteak 0-2 Gallarta B Gazteak 6-1 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 19   (07-02-99)

JORNADA 20   (14-02-99)

 
San Ignacio B 0-4 Balmaseda B Gordexola 1-1 Balmaseda B
Arbuyo B 5-8 Gordexola MenÚs 6-0 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 2-2 MenÚs Somorrostro B 1-2 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 3-0 Somorrostro B Zazpi Landa 1-2 Iturgitxi
Zasan Athletic 1-1 Zazpi Landa Irala-Ezkurtze 2-4 Zasan Athletic
Trueba 9-1 Irala-Ezkurtze Gallarta B 1-1 Trueba
Sopuerta 4-0 Gallarta B Gazteak 1-2 Sopuerta
Karrantza 3-1 Gazteak Karrantza 3-0 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 21   (21-02-99)

JORNADA 22   (28-02-99)

 
San Ignacio B 0-8 Gordexola MenÚs 1-0 Gordexola
Balmaseda B 4-0 MenÚs Somorrostro B 2-5 Balmaseda B
Arbuyo B 3-2 Somorrostro B Zazpi Landa 1-0 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 2-1 Zazpi Landa Irala-Ezkurtze 0-8 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 4-1 Irala-Ezkurtze Gallarta B 3-1 Iturgitxi
Zasan Athletic 0-2 Gallarta B Gazteak 4-1 Zasan Athletic
Trueba 1-1 Gazteak Karrantza 2-0 Trueba
Sopuerta 2-2 Karrantza Sopuerta 7-1 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 23   (07-03-99)

JORNADA 24   (14-03-99)

 
San Ignacio B 2-5 MenÚs Somorrostro B 0-3 MenÚs
Gordexola 6-0 Somorrostro B Zazpi Landa 0-1 Gordexola
Balmaseda B 2-0 Zazpi Landa Irala-Ezkurtze 1-4 Balmaseda B
Arbuyo B 2-1 Irala-Ezkurtze Gallarta B 4-1 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 1-1 Gallarta B Gazteak 0-1 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 2-1 Gazteak Karrantza 1-0 Iturgitxi
Zasan Athletic 2-3 Karrantza Sopuerta 2-0 Zasan Athletic
Trueba 0-2 Sopuerta Trueba 3-0 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 25   (21-03-99)

JORNADA 26   (28-03-99)

 
San Ignacio B 2-7 Somorrostro B Zazpi Landa 3-0 Somorrostro B
MenÚs 4-1 Zazpi Landa Irala-Ezkurtze 1-6 MenÚs
Gordexola 9-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Gallarta B 0-3 Gordexola
Balmaseda B 2-1 Gallarta B Gazteak 1-2 Balmaseda B
Arbuyo B 2-0 Gazteak Karrantza 5-1 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 2-2 Karrantza Sopuerta 2-0 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 0-1 Sopuerta Trueba 0-0 Iturgitxi
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Trueba Zasan Athletic 4-0 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 27   (11-04-99)

JORNADA 28   (18-04-99)

 
San Ignacio B 1-2 Zazpi Landa Irala-Ezkurtze 3-6 Zazpi Landa
Somorrostro B 5-0 Irala-Ezkurtze Gallarta B 3-1 Somorrostro B
MenÚs 2-0 Gallarta B Gazteak 2-1 MenÚs
Gordexola 3-1 Gazteak Karrantza 1-4 Gordexola
Balmaseda B 2-1 Karrantza Sopuerta 2-0 Balmaseda B
Arbuyo B 0-1 Sopuerta Trueba 1-0 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 2-1 Trueba Zasan Athletic 0-0 Burtze˝a
Iturgitxi 2-2 Zasan Athletic Iturgitxi 6-1 San Ignacio B
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 30   (02-05-99)

 
Irala-Ezkurtze 3-5 San Ignacio B Gallarta B 9-4 Irala-Ezkurtze
Zazpi Landa 3-3 Gallarta B Gazteak 10-0 Zazpi Landa
Somorrostro B 0-5 Gazteak Karrantza 8-0 Somorrostro B
MenÚs 0-3 Karrantza Sopuerta 2-1 MenÚs
Gordexola 3-1 Sopuerta Trueba 0-5 Gordexola
Balmaseda B 1-0 Trueba Zasan Athletic 0-2 Balmaseda B
Arbuyo B 0-0 Zasan Athletic Iturgitxi 0-0 Arbuyo B
Burtze˝a 5-1 Iturgitxi San Ignacio B 3-5 Burtze˝a

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Sopuerta 30 25 2 3 77 17 77
2 Gordexola 30 23 4 3 104 18 73
3 Balmaseda B 30 20 8 2 67 24 68
4 Karrantza 30 18 8 4 85 31 62
5 MenÚs 30 17 5 8 80 33 56
6 Gallarta B 30 13 10 7 55 40 49
7 Burtze˝a 30 12 9 8 55 35 45
8 Zasan Athletic 30 13 6 11 46 37 45
9 Gazteak 30 12 4 14 68 52 40
10 Zazpi Landa 30 9 8 13 48 48 35
11 Iturgitxi 30 9 7 14 38 42 34
12 Trueba 30 9 6 15 42 53 33
13 Somorrostro B 30 9 3 18 54 75 30
14 Arbuyo B 30 7 3 20 32 74 24
15 San Ignacio B 30 2 1 27 27 135 7
16 Irala-Ezkurtze 30 0 0 30 25 189 0

Volver atrßs