SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 1997-98

 

JORNADA 1   (21-09-97)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-97)

 
Burtze˝a 1-1 Aranguren Aranguren 6-1 La Merced
Sopuerta 3-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 1-2 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 1-0 Gazteak Gazteak 0-2 Sopuerta
Salesianos 2-0 Karrantza Karrantza 0-1 MenÚs
Zasan Athletic 0-0 La Salle La Salle 0-0 Salesianos
Arbuyo B 1-1 Trueba Trueba 2-1 Zasan Athletic
Somorrostro B 3-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-5 Arbuyo B
Otxarkoaga 2-1 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 2-2 Somorrostro B
La Merced 0-0 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 2-3 Otxarkoaga
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-97)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-97)

 
Aranguren 3-1 Gallarta B Gallarta B 0-1 La Merced
Burtze˝a 2-2 Gazteak Gazteak 1-1 Aranguren
Sopuerta 0-0 Karrantza Karrantza 3-2 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 0-0 La Salle La Salle 2-1 Sopuerta
Salesianos 2-0 Trueba Trueba 1-1 MenÚs
Zasan Athletic 1-4 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 0-5 Salesianos
Arbuyo B 1-1 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 1-0 Zasan Athletic
Somorrostro B 0-1 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 5-1 Arbuyo B
La Merced 1-3 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 3-1 Somorrostro B
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-97)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-97)

 
Gallarta B 0-0 Gazteak Gazteak 3-2 La Merced
Aranguren 3-2 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 Gallarta B
Burtze˝a 2-3 La Salle La Salle 0-1 Aranguren
Sopuerta 4-0 Trueba Trueba 2-2 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 2-1 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-2 Sopuerta
Salesianos 1-1 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 0-2 MenÚs
Zasan Athletic 0-0 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 1-0 Salesianos
Arbuyo B 0-2 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 4-1 Zasan Athletic
La Merced 2-5 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 8-0 Arbuyo B
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-97)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-97)

 
Gazteak 3-3 Karrantza Karrantza 2-3 La Merced
Gallarta B 2-1 La Salle La Salle 3-0 Gazteak
Aranguren 3-1 Trueba Trueba 1-5 Gallarta B
Burtze˝a 4-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-1 Aranguren
Sopuerta 3-1 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 0-3 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 3-0 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 1-2 Sopuerta
Salesianos 0-1 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 4-2 MenÚs
Zasan Athletic 5-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 2-1 Salesianos
La Merced 1-1 Arbuyo B Arbuyo B 1-2 Zasan Athletic
 

JORNADA 9   (16-11-97)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-97)

 
Karrantza 3-1 La Salle La Salle 2-2 La Merced
Gazteak 1-3 Trueba Trueba 2-3 Karrantza
Gallarta B 1-0 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-2 Gazteak
Aranguren 2-1 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 0-0 Gallarta B
Burtze˝a 3-2 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 1-2 Aranguren
Sopuerta 0-0 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 7-0 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 2-4 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-1 Sopuerta
Salesianos 2-0 Arbuyo B Arbuyo B 1-5 MenÚs
La Merced 0-3 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 0-2 Salesianos
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-97)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-97)

 
La Salle 2-6 Trueba Trueba 2-2 La Merced
Karrantza 6-3 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 2-2 La Salle
Gazteak 0-0 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 6-1 Karrantza
Gallarta B 2-1 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 1-2 Gazteak
Aranguren 3-1 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 5-0 Gallarta B
Burtze˝a 2-0 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-1 Aranguren
Sopuerta 6-0 Arbuyo B Arbuyo B 2-1 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 4-0 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 1-2 Sopuerta
La Merced 0-4 Salesianos Salesianos 4-3 MenÚs
 

JORNADA 13   (14-12-97)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-97)

 
Trueba 4-2 Zazpi Landa Zazpi Landa 1-2 La Merced
La Salle 1-1 Casa Galicia Casa Galicia 1-2 Trueba
Karrantza 6-1 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 2-3 La Salle
Gazteak 1-2 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 2-1 Karrantza
Gallarta B 2-0 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-1 Gazteak
Aranguren 5-1 Arbuyo B Arbuyo B 1-1 Gallarta B
Burtze˝a 3-0 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 0-3 Aranguren
Sopuerta 1-0 Salesianos Salesianos 3-3 Burtze˝a
La Merced 2-2 MenÚs MenÚs 0-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 15   (04-01-98)

JORNADA 16   (11-01-98)

 
Zazpi Landa 2-1 Casa Galicia La Merced 0-0 Casa Galicia
Trueba 1-0 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 3-2 Zazpi Landa
La Salle 0-0 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 4-1 Trueba
Karrantza 3-2 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 5-1 La Salle
Gazteak 6-1 Arbuyo B Arbuyo B 0-8 Karrantza
Gallarta B 1-1 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 1-0 Gazteak
Aranguren 3-0 Salesianos Salesianos 4-1 Gallarta B
Burtze˝a 0-2 MenÚs MenÚs 2-0 Aranguren
La Merced 0-4 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-1 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 17   (18-01-98)

JORNADA 18   (25-01-98)

 
Casa Galicia 2-0 Ibarsusi Aranguren 1-0 Burtze˝a
Zazpi Landa 0-4 Otxarkoaga Gallarta B 1-2 Sopuerta
Trueba 4-0 Somorrostro B Gazteak 2-1 MenÚs
La Salle 4-0 Arbuyo B Karrantza 3-3 Salesianos
Karrantza 5-2 Zasan Athletic La Salle 3-2 Zasan Athletic
Gazteak 1-2 Salesianos Trueba 4-2 Arbuyo B
Gallarta B 0-2 MenÚs Zazpi Landa 2-5 Somorrostro B
Aranguren 2-1 Sopuerta Casa Galicia 0-1 Otxarkoaga
Burtze˝a 4-2 La Merced Ibarsusi 0-1 La Merced
 

JORNADA 19   (01-02-98)

JORNADA 20   (08-02-98)

 
La Merced 1-3 Aranguren Gallarta B 2-1 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 3-1 Gallarta B Gazteak 0-0 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-0 Gazteak Karrantza 0-0 Sopuerta
MenÚs 3-1 Karrantza La Salle 2-1 MenÚs
Salesianos 3-0 La Salle Trueba 1-1 Salesianos
Zasan Athletic 2-2 Trueba Zazpi Landa 0-2 Zasan Athletic
Arbuyo B 3-4 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 3-2 Arbuyo B
Somorrostro B 4-3 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 5-2 Somorrostro B
Otxarkoaga 4-0 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 3-1 La Merced
 

JORNADA 21   (15-02-98)

JORNADA 22   (22-02-98)

 
La Merced 2-2 Gallarta B Gazteak 0-0 Gallarta B
Aranguren 1-0 Gazteak Karrantza 0-3 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 0-2 Karrantza La Salle 0-4 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 1-1 La Salle Trueba 1-1 Sopuerta
MenÚs 1-0 Trueba Zazpi Landa 0-1 MenÚs
Salesianos 3-1 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 1-5 Salesianos
Zasan Athletic 0-0 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 2-1 Zasan Athletic
Arbuyo B 2-0 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 6-0 Arbuyo B
Somorrostro B 3-1 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 0-2 La Merced
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-98)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-98)

 
La Merced 1-1 Gazteak Karrantza 5-1 Gazteak
Gallarta B 4-1 Karrantza La Salle 2-2 Gallarta B
Aranguren 2-1 La Salle Trueba 1-2 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 2-0 Trueba Zazpi Landa 0-3 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 4-1 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 1-1 Sopuerta
MenÚs 2-0 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 3-4 MenÚs
Salesianos 3-2 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 4-0 Salesianos
Zasan Athletic 0-2 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 3-0 Zasan Athletic
Arbuyo B 1-0 Somorrostro B Arbuyo B 1-2 La Merced
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-98)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-98)

 
La Merced 2-5 Karrantza La Salle 1-1 Karrantza
Gazteak 1-0 La Salle Trueba 2-0 Gazteak
Gallarta B 0-2 Trueba Zazpi Landa 0-3 Gallarta B
Aranguren 5-1 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 0-0 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 2-1 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 0-1 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 2-0 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 2-1 Sopuerta
MenÚs 7-1 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 0-1 MenÚs
Salesianos 3-2 Somorrostro B Arbuyo B 0-1 Salesianos
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Arbuyo B Zasan Athletic 0-0 La Merced
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-98)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-98)

 
La Merced 0-1 La Salle Trueba 2-1 La Salle
Karrantza 4-2 Trueba Zazpi Landa 1-4 Karrantza
Gazteak 1-2 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 2-1 Gazteak
Gallarta B 1-3 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 3-5 Gallarta B
Aranguren 2-1 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 3-0 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 0-2 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 0-1 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 4-0 Somorrostro B Arbuyo B 0-3 Sopuerta
MenÚs 1-0 Arbuyo B Zasan Athletic 0-1 MenÚs
Salesianos 0-1 Zasan Athletic Salesianos 4-1 La Merced
 

JORNADA 29   (26-04-98)

JORNADA 30   (03-05-98)

 
La Merced 3-0 Trueba Zazpi Landa 3-2 Trueba
La Salle 1-0 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 0-1 La Salle
Karrantza 1-1 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 2-2 Karrantza
Gazteak 4-2 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 2-1 Gazteak
Gallarta B 1-2 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 7-2 Gallarta B
Aranguren 3-1 Somorrostro B Arbuyo B 1-4 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 2-1 Arbuyo B Zasan Athletic 1-0 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-2 Zasan Athletic Salesianos 1-1 Sopuerta
MenÚs 5-0 Salesianos MenÚs 2-1 La Merced
 

JORNADA 31   (10-05-98)

JORNADA 32   (17-05-98)

 
La Merced 2-0 Zazpi Landa Casa Galicia 2-2 Zazpi Landa
Trueba 1-0 Casa Galicia Ibarsusi 1-1 Trueba
La Salle 3-2 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 1-2 La Salle
Karrantza 1-3 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 1-1 Karrantza
Gazteak 1-3 Somorrostro B Arbuyo B 0-3 Gazteak
Gallarta B 1-1 Arbuyo B Zasan Athletic 6-1 Gallarta B
Aranguren 2-1 Zasan Athletic Salesianos 2-0 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 1-3 Salesianos MenÚs 1-2 Burtze˝a
Sopuerta 0-0 MenÚs Sopuerta 1-0 La Merced
 

JORNADA 33   (24-05-98)

JORNADA 34   (31-05-98)

 
Casa Galicia 3-1 La Merced Ibarsusi 1-1 Casa Galicia
Zazpi Landa 0-2 Ibarsusi Otxarkoaga 4-0 Zazpi Landa
Trueba 1-3 Otxarkoaga Somorrostro B 5-2 Trueba
La Salle 2-0 Somorrostro B Arbuyo B 3-2 La Salle
Karrantza 3-1 Arbuyo B Zasan Athletic 5-2 Karrantza
Gazteak 1-2 Zasan Athletic Salesianos 2-0 Gazteak
Gallarta B 0-2 Salesianos MenÚs 3-4 Gallarta B
Aranguren 1-3 MenÚs Sopuerta 5-1 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 2-1 Sopuerta La Merced 0-2 Burtze˝a

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Otxarkoaga 34 28 2 4 91 33 86
2 Aranguren 34 23 5 6 71 39 74
3 MenÚs 34 21 5 8 68 34 68
4 Sopuerta 34 18 11 5 61 24 65
5 Salesianos 34 19 6 9 65 43 63
6 Burtze˝a 34 18 5 11 60 46 59
7 Karrantza 34 15 8 11 83 65 53
8 La Salle 34 13 10 11 48 52 49
9 Somorrostro B 34 14 4 16 73 65 46
10 Trueba 34 12 8 14 57 65 44
11 Zasan Athletic 34 12 6 16 44 52 42
12 Gallarta B 34 10 9 15 49 66 39
13 Casa Galicia 34 7 13 14 40 48 34
14 Gazteak 34 8 10 16 40 51 34
15 La Merced 34 8 9 17 41 70 33
16 Ibarsusi 34 7 5 22 47 70 26
17 Zazpi Landa 34 6 3 25 41 92 21
18 Arbuyo B 34 5 5 24 35 99 20

Volver atrßs