SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 1996-97

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-96)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-96)

 
Burtze˝a 0-3 Zamudio B Zamudio B 5-1 Gazteak
Kalero 1-3 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 1-0 Burtze˝a
Trueba 0-0 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 6-0 Kalero
Colegio Vizcaya 2-3 Karrantza Karrantza 0-0 Trueba
DESCANSA - Derio Derio 1-1 Colegio Vizcaya
Sopuerta 1-0 MenÚs MenÚs - DESCANSA
Arbuyo 3-0 Urdaneta Urdaneta 1-0 Sopuerta
Iraultza 1-3 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 2-3 Arbuyo
Gazteak 1-8 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 8-0 Iraultza
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-96)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-96)

 
Zamudio B 0-3 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 6-0 Gazteak
Burtze˝a 0-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Zamudio B
Kalero 1-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-4 Burtze˝a
Trueba 5-1 Derio Derio 2-0 Kalero
Colegio Vizcaya 1-3 MenÚs MenÚs 2-0 Trueba
DESCANSA - Urdaneta Urdaneta 3-2 Colegio Vizcaya
Sopuerta 2-2 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga - DESCANSA
Arbuyo 2-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 2-2 Sopuerta
Gazteak 2-1 Iraultza Iraultza 2-5 Arbuyo
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-96)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-96)

 
Zasan Athletic 0-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-2 Gazteak
Zamudio B 1-0 Karrantza Karrantza 1-3 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 1-1 Derio Derio 0-2 Zamudio B
Kalero 1-3 MenÚs MenÚs 1-0 Burtze˝a
Trueba 1-2 Urdaneta Urdaneta 3-1 Kalero
Colegio Vizcaya 3-2 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 1-2 Trueba
DESCANSA - Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 4-1 Colegio Vizcaya
Sopuerta 0-0 Iraultza Iraultza - DESCANSA
Gazteak 2-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 5-0 Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-96)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-96)

 
Dinamo San Juan 4-1 Karrantza Karrantza 3-1 Gazteak
Zasan Athletic 7-0 Derio Derio 4-0 Dinamo San Juan
Zamudio B 4-1 MenÚs MenÚs 1-1 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 4-2 Urdaneta Urdaneta 2-1 Zamudio B
Kalero 0-3 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 0-2 Burtze˝a
Trueba 2-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 4-2 Kalero
Colegio Vizcaya 5-1 Iraultza Iraultza 2-1 Trueba
DESCANSA - Arbuyo Arbuyo 5-1 Colegio Vizcaya
Gazteak 3-2 Sopuerta Sopuerta - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-96)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-96)

 
Karrantza 4-1 Derio Derio 0-1 Gazteak
Dinamo San Juan 2-1 MenÚs MenÚs 1-0 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic 1-2 Urdaneta Urdaneta 1-0 Dinamo San Juan
Zamudio B 2-1 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 0-1 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 1-3 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 3-1 Zamudio B
Kalero 1-1 Iraultza Iraultza 2-1 Burtze˝a
Trueba 2-6 Arbuyo Arbuyo 10-1 Kalero
Colegio Vizcaya 1-3 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-3 Trueba
Gazteak - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Colegio Vizcaya
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-96)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-96)

 
Derio 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 4-1 Gazteak
Karrantza 0-2 Urdaneta Urdaneta 3-2 Derio
Dinamo San Juan 4-1 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 2-0 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic 1-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 4-1 Dinamo San Juan
Zamudio B 3-1 Iraultza Iraultza 0-3 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 0-5 Arbuyo Arbuyo 5-1 Zamudio B
Kalero 2-6 Sopuerta Sopuerta 3-0 Burtze˝a
Trueba - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Kalero
Gazteak 6-1 Colegio Vizcaya Colegio Vizcaya 1-1 Trueba
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-96)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-96)

 
MenÚs 0-2 Urdaneta Urdaneta 2-3 Gazteak
Derio 1-0 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 2-4 MenÚs
Karrantza 3-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-1 Derio
Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Iraultza Iraultza 2-3 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic 1-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-4 Dinamo San Juan
Zamudio B 1-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-0 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Zamudio B
Kalero 1-2 Colegio Vizcaya Colegio Vizcaya 1-3 Burtze˝a
Gazteak 2-1 Trueba Trueba 3-1 Kalero
 

JORNADA 15   (29-12-96)

JORNADA 16   (05-01-97)

 
Urdaneta 1-2 Txurdinaga Gazteak 2-2 Txurdinaga
MenÚs 2-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 3-1 Urdaneta
Derio 5-2 Iraultza Iraultza 0-6 MenÚs
Karrantza 1-6 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-2 Derio
Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 7-0 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Dinamo San Juan
Zamudio B 5-3 Colegio Vizcaya Colegio Vizcaya 2-2 Zasan Athletic
Burtze˝a 1-0 Trueba Trueba 3-1 Zamudio B
Gazteak 4-3 Kalero Kalero 1-3 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 17   (12-01-97)

JORNADA 18   (19-01-97)

 
Txurdinaga 2-5 Somorrostro B Zamudio B 1-1 Burtze˝a
Urdaneta 1-2 Iraultza Zasan Athletic 1-2 Kalero
MenÚs 3-1 Arbuyo Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Trueba
Derio 0-1 Sopuerta Karrantza 2-2 Colegio Vizcaya
Karrantza - DESCANSA Derio - DESCANSA
Dinamo San Juan 6-0 Colegio Vizcaya MenÚs 2-1 Sopuerta
Zasan Athletic 1-1 Trueba Urdaneta 0-0 Arbuyo
Zamudio B 2-1 Kalero Txurdinaga 1-2 Iraultza
Burtze˝a 2-0 Gazteak Somorrostro B 4-2 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 19   (26-01-97)

JORNADA 20   (02-02-97)

 
Gazteak 2-1 Zamudio B Zasan Athletic 1-1 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 0-0 Zasan Athletic Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Burtze˝a
Kalero 1-1 Dinamo San Juan Karrantza 3-2 Kalero
Trueba 4-1 Karrantza Derio 1-0 Trueba
Colegio Vizcaya 2-1 Derio MenÚs 4-0 Colegio Vizcaya
DESCANSA - MenÚs Urdaneta - DESCANSA
Sopuerta 3-0 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 1-1 Sopuerta
Arbuyo 4-0 Txurdinaga Somorrostro B 1-0 Arbuyo
Iraultza 1-5 Somorrostro B Iraultza 0-4 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 21   (09-02-97)

JORNADA 22   (16-02-97)

 
Gazteak 2-3 Zasan Athletic Dinamo San Juan 5-2 Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B 0-4 Dinamo San Juan Karrantza 1-0 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 2-3 Karrantza Derio 4-3 Burtze˝a
Kalero 1-2 Derio MenÚs 3-0 Kalero
Trueba 0-2 MenÚs Urdaneta 1-0 Trueba
Colegio Vizcaya 4-3 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 5-2 Colegio Vizcaya
DESCANSA - Txurdinaga Somorrostro B - DESCANSA
Sopuerta 1-3 Somorrostro B Iraultza 1-1 Sopuerta
Arbuyo 1-0 Iraultza Arbuyo 4-1 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 23   (23-03-97)

JORNADA 24   (02-03-97)

 
Gazteak 0-2 Dinamo San Juan Karrantza 0-2 Dinamo San Juan
Zasan Athletic 3-0 Karrantza Derio 0-0 Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B 1-1 Derio MenÚs 1-1 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 0-1 MenÚs Urdaneta 1-1 Burtze˝a
Kalero 2-1 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 2-1 Kalero
Trueba 2-1 Txurdinaga Somorrostro B 1-2 Trueba
Colegio Vizcaya 0-5 Somorrostro B Iraultza 4-4 Colegio Vizcaya
DESCANSA - Iraultza Arbuyo - DESCANSA
Sopuerta 3-0 Arbuyo Sopuerta 6-1 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 25   (09-03-97)

JORNADA 26   (16-03-97)

 
Gazteak 1-1 Karrantza Derio 3-2 Karrantza
Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Derio MenÚs 0-1 Dinamo San Juan
Zasan Athletic 2-0 MenÚs Urdaneta 0-0 Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B 4-2 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 1-1 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 1-2 Txurdinaga Somorrostro B 2-2 Burtze˝a
Kalero 1-3 Somorrostro B Iraultza 1-1 Kalero
Trueba 4-0 Iraultza Arbuyo 2-3 Trueba
Colegio Vizcaya 3-5 Arbuyo Sopuerta 5-1 Colegio Vizcaya
DESCANSA - Sopuerta DESCANSA - Gazteak
 

JORNADA 27   (23-03-97)

JORNADA 28   (13-04-97)

 
Gazteak 4-1 Derio MenÚs 4-0 Derio
Karrantza 3-0 MenÚs Urdaneta 0-1 Karrantza
Dinamo San Juan 3-0 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 0-7 Dinamo San Juan
Zasan Athletic 3-0 Txurdinaga Somorrostro B 4-1 Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B 2-5 Somorrostro B Iraultza 1-1 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 0-1 Iraultza Arbuyo 3-2 Burtze˝a
Kalero 2-5 Arbuyo Sopuerta 1-2 Kalero
Trueba 1-1 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Trueba
Colegio Vizcaya - DESCANSA Colegio Vizcaya 3-1 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 29   (20-04-97)

JORNADA 30   (27-04-97)

 
Gazteak 2-0 MenÚs Urdaneta 1-2 MenÚs
Derio 1-0 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 3-0 Derio
Karrantza 2-1 Txurdinaga Somorrostro B 3-0 Karrantza
Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Somorrostro B Iraultza 1-2 Dinamo San Juan
Zasan Athletic 1-1 Iraultza Arbuyo 1-1 Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B 0-1 Arbuyo Sopuerta 1-0 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 0-3 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Burtze˝a
Kalero - DESCANSA Colegio Vizcaya 5-2 Kalero
Trueba 4-2 Colegio Vizcaya Trueba 1-2 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 31   (04-05-97)

JORNADA 32   (11-05-97)

 
Gazteak 1-1 Urdaneta Txurdinaga 1-0 Urdaneta
MenÚs 1-0 Txurdinaga Somorrostro B 3-1 MenÚs
Derio 7-0 Somorrostro B Iraultza 1-4 Derio
Karrantza 4-1 Iraultza Arbuyo 1-1 Karrantza
Dinamo San Juan 6-5 Arbuyo Sopuerta 1-1 Dinamo San Juan
Zasan Athletic 4-0 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B - DESCANSA Colegio Vizcaya 3-1 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 2-1 Colegio Vizcaya Trueba 3-0 Burtze˝a
Kalero 2-0 Trueba Kalero 2-1 Gazteak
 

JORNADA 33   (18-05-97)

JORNADA 34   (25-05-97)

 
Txurdinaga 3-3 Gazteak Somorrostro B 2-2 Txurdinaga
Urdaneta 1-5 Somorrostro B Iraultza 2-1 Urdaneta
MenÚs 4-0 Iraultza Arbuyo 2-1 MenÚs
Derio 3-2 Arbuyo Sopuerta 0-0 Derio
Karrantza 1-1 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Karrantza
Dinamo San Juan - DESCANSA Colegio Vizcaya 0-2 Dinamo San Juan
Zasan Athletic 2-0 Colegio Vizcaya Trueba 3-3 Zasan Athletic
Zamudio B 4-1 Trueba Kalero 2-3 Zamudio B
Burtze˝a 0-0 Kalero Gazteak 1-2 Burtze˝a

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Dinamo San Juan 32 25 4 3 80 29 79
2 Arbuyo 32 20 5 7 100 50 65
3 Somorrostro B 32 20 5 7 96 48 65
4 MenÚs-10 32 19 3 10 58 34 60
5 Zasan Athletic 32 14 12 6 61 31 54
6 Sopuerta 32 13 10 9 60 40 49
7 Trueba 32 13 6 13 53 48 45
8 Zamudio B0-1 32 12 8 12 54 53 44
9 Derio 32 12 7 13 50 56 43
10 Karrantza 32 12 6 14 46 64 42
11 Gazteak 32 12 5 15 59 79 41
12 Urdaneta01 32 11 4 17 40 56 37
13 Burtze˝a 32 9 6 17 38 52 33
14 Txurdinaga0-1 32 9 6 17 48 64 33
15 Colegio Vizcaya 32 8 5 19 59 97 29
16 Iraultza 32 6 7 19 35 88 25
17 Kalero 32 5 5 22 40 88 20

Volver atrßs