SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 1994-95  

JORNADA 1   (18-09-94)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-94)

 
Arbuyo 6-1 Galdakao B Galdakao B 0-1 Burtze˝a
Umore Ona 1-4 Abanto Abanto 0-0 Arbuyo
Arraultzaldeon 1-2 MenÚs MenÚs 1-1 Umore Ona
Karrantza 1-2 Arantza Arantza 4-1 Arraultzaldeon
Menesianos 2-1 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 1-2 Karrantza
Trueba 1-2 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 4-3 Menesianos
Aranguren 1-1 Gazteak Gazteak 3-0 Trueba
DESCANSA - Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-4 Aranguren
Burtze˝a 1-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-94)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-94)

 
Galdakao B 0-2 Abanto Abanto 1-1 Burtze˝a
Arbuyo 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 1-2 Galdakao B
Umore Ona 2-4 Arantza Arantza 2-1 Arbuyo
Arraultzaldeon 0-0 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 0-2 Umore Ona
Karrantza 2-3 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 3-1 Arraultzaldeon
Menesianos 5-2 Gazteak Gazteak 1-0 Karrantza
Trueba 0-3 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 0-1 Menesianos
Aranguren 1-0 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-2 Trueba
Burtze˝a - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Aranguren
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-94)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-94)

 
Abanto 3-2 MenÚs MenÚs 2-1 Burtze˝a
Galdakao B 1-3 Arantza Arantza 1-4 Abanto
Arbuyo 3-1 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 2-2 Galdakao B
Umore Ona 2-1 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-1 Arbuyo
Arraultzaldeon 2-3 Gazteak Gazteak 3-0 Umore Ona
Karrantza 2-0 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Arraultzaldeon
Menesianos 1-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 3-2 Karrantza
Trueba - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Menesianos
Burtze˝a 0-3 Aranguren Aranguren 4-2 Trueba
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-94)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-94)

 
MenÚs 4-4 Arantza Arantza 1-1 Burtze˝a
Abanto 5-3 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 2-5 MenÚs
Galdakao B 1-4 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 2-3 Abanto
Arbuyo 1-2 Gazteak Gazteak 3-1 Galdakao B
Umore Ona 0-0 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Arbuyo
Arraultzaldeon 0-3 Sopuerta Sopuerta 0-1 Umore Ona
Karrantza - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Arraultzaldeon
Menesianos 2-2 Aranguren Aranguren 1-1 Karrantza
Burtze˝a 5-1 Trueba Trueba 0-6 Menesianos
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-94)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-94)

 
Arantza 3-1 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 0-4 Burtze˝a
MenÚs 0-2 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 1-0 Arantza
Abanto 1-0 Gazteak Gazteak 2-1 MenÚs
Galdakao B 0-4 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Abanto
Arbuyo 2-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-0 Galdakao B
Umore Ona - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Arbuyo
Arraultzaldeon 2-3 Aranguren Aranguren 2-1 Umore Ona
Karrantza 5-0 Trueba Trueba 0-4 Arraultzaldeon
Burtze˝a 1-3 Menesianos Menesianos 0-1 Karrantza
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-94)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-94)

 
Zasan Athletic 0-3 Somorrostro B Somorrostro B 0-1 Burtze˝a
Arantza 1-0 Gazteak Gazteak 4-1 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 1-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 0-2 Arantza
Abanto 2-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-2 MenÚs
Galdakao B - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Abanto
Arbuyo 0-0 Aranguren Aranguren 5-1 Galdakao B
Umore Ona 2-0 Trueba Trueba 2-3 Arbuyo
Arraultzaldeon 1-3 Menesianos Menesianos 1-2 Umore Ona
Burtze˝a 1-0 Karrantza Karrantza 1-2 Arraultzaldeon
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-94)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-94)

 
Somorrostro B 0-1 Gazteak Gazteak 1-0 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 0-0 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Somorrostro B
Arantza 2-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 1-1 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Arantza
Abanto 3-0 Aranguren Aranguren 1-1 MenÚs
Galdakao B 1-2 Trueba Trueba 3-4 Abanto
Arbuyo 2-1 Menesianos Menesianos 1-1 Galdakao B
Umore Ona 3-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-3 Arbuyo
Burtze˝a 1-1 Arraultzaldeon Arraultzaldeon 2-2 Umore Ona
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-95)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-95)

 
Gazteak 2-2 Dinamo San Juan Burtze˝a 1-2 Dinamo San Juan
Somorrostro B 1-1 Sopuerta Sopuerta 0-0 Gazteak
Zasan Athletic - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Somorrostro B
Arantza 2-3 Aranguren Aranguren 7-1 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 6-0 Trueba Trueba 0-1 Arantza
Abanto 2-0 Menesianos Menesianos 5-2 MenÚs
Galdakao B 3-0 Karrantza Karrantza 1-0 Abanto
Arbuyo 4-1 Arraultzaldeon Arraultzaldeon 3-1 Galdakao B
Burtze˝a 1-2 Umore Ona Umore Ona 2-4 Arbuyo
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-95)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-95)

 
Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Sopuerta Galdakao B 1-2 Arbuyo
Gazteak - DESCANSA Abanto 6-0 Umore Ona
Somorrostro B 2-2 Aranguren MenÚs 1-0 Arraultzaldeon
Zasan Athletic 2-1 Trueba Arantza 4-0 Karrantza
Arantza 0-1 Menesianos Zasan Athletic 0-2 Menesianos
MenÚs 3-1 Karrantza Somorrostro B 1-2 Trueba
Abanto 5-1 Arraultzaldeon Gazteak 2-1 Aranguren
Galdakao B 1-0 Umore Ona Dinamo San Juan - DESCANSA
Arbuyo 0-1 Burtze˝a Sopuerta 0-0 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-95)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-95)

 
Burtze˝a 0-1 Galdakao B Abanto 3-0 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 0-3 Abanto MenÚs 1-3 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 4-1 MenÚs Arantza 5-1 Umore Ona
Arraultzaldeon 0-4 Arantza Zasan Athletic 0-1 Arraultzaldeon
Karrantza 3-1 Zasan Athletic Somorrostro B 9-0 Karrantza
Menesianos 3-0 Somorrostro B Gazteak 3-1 Menesianos
Trueba 1-4 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Trueba
Aranguren 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 0-3 Aranguren
DESCANSA - Sopuerta DESCANSA - Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-95)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-95)

 
Burtze˝a 2-5 Abanto MenÚs 1-5 Abanto
Galdakao B 3-3 MenÚs Arantza 3-1 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 2-3 Arantza Zasan Athletic 1-3 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 7-1 Zasan Athletic Somorrostro B 3-1 Umore Ona
Arraultzaldeon 1-1 Somorrostro B Gazteak 3-1 Arraultzaldeon
Karrantza 1-7 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 3-2 Karrantza
Menesianos 1-1 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 0-1 Menesianos
Trueba 2-1 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Trueba
Aranguren - DESCANSA Aranguren 3-1 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-95)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-95)

 
Burtze˝a 2-1 MenÚs Arantza 0-0 MenÚs
Abanto 0-0 Arantza Zasan Athletic 0-4 Abanto
Galdakao B 0-0 Zasan Athletic Somorrostro B 5-0 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 1-1 Somorrostro B Gazteak 3-2 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 0-0 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Umore Ona
Arraultzaldeon 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 1-2 Arraultzaldeon
Karrantza 1-3 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Karrantza
Menesianos - DESCANSA Aranguren 1-0 Menesianos
Trueba 0-2 Aranguren Trueba 0-3 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-95)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-95)

 
Burtze˝a 0-6 Arantza Zasan Athletic 0-2 Arantza
MenÚs 3-0 Zasan Athletic Somorrostro B 1-1 MenÚs
Abanto 6-2 Somorrostro B Gazteak 0-2 Abanto
Galdakao B 0-3 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 6-3 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 1-2 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 3-1 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 1-1 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Umore Ona
Arraultzaldeon - DESCANSA Aranguren 0-0 Arraultzaldeon
Karrantza 2-4 Aranguren Trueba 1-1 Karrantza
Menesianos 3-0 Trueba Menesianos 6-0 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-95)

JORNADA 28   (02-04-95)

 
Burtze˝a 6-0 Zasan Athletic Somorrostro B 5-0 Zasan Athletic
Arantza 3-3 Somorrostro B Gazteak 0-1 Arantza
MenÚs 2-2 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 2-1 MenÚs
Abanto 0-1 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 0-3 Abanto
Galdakao B 1-2 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Galdakao B
Arbuyo - DESCANSA Aranguren 1-1 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 0-1 Aranguren Trueba 1-2 Umore Ona
Arraultzaldeon 0-0 Trueba Menesianos 6-1 Arraultzaldeon
Karrantza 2-3 Menesianos Karrantza 2-3 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 29   (09-04-95)

JORNADA 30   (30-04-95)

 
Burtze˝a 2-0 Somorrostro B Gazteak 2-0 Somorrostro B
Zasan Athletic 1-3 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 5-2 Zasan Athletic
Arantza 4-1 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 1-0 Arantza
MenÚs 3-2 Sopuerta DESCANSA - MenÚs
Abanto - DESCANSA Aranguren 3-1 Abanto
Galdakao B 1-1 Aranguren Trueba 1-2 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 5-1 Trueba Menesianos 2-4 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 2-1 Menesianos Karrantza 1-4 Umore Ona
Arraultzaldeon 0-0 Karrantza Arraultzaldeon 0-0 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 31   (07-05-95)

JORNADA 32   (14-05-95)

 
Burtze˝a 2-1 Gazteak Dinamo San Juan 0-3 Gazteak
Somorrostro B 2-3 Dinamo San Juan Sopuerta 4-0 Somorrostro B
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Zasan Athletic
Arantza - DESCANSA Aranguren 0-0 Arantza
MenÚs 0-1 Aranguren Trueba 1-2 MenÚs
Abanto 3-0 Trueba Menesianos 1-2 Abanto
Galdakao B 1-3 Menesianos Karrantza 0-0 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 2-2 Karrantza Arraultzaldeon 1-2 Arbuyo
Umore Ona 2-2 Arraultzaldeon Umore Ona 1-0 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 33   (21-05-95)

JORNADA 34   (28-05-95)

 
Dinamo San Juan 4-4 Burtze˝a Sopuerta 4-1 Dinamo San Juan
Gazteak 2-0 Sopuerta DESCANSA - Gazteak
Somorrostro B - DESCANSA Aranguren 2-0 Somorrostro B
Zasan Athletic 1-8 Aranguren Trueba 0-2 Zasan Athletic
Arantza 5-0 Trueba Menesianos 2-5 Arantza
MenÚs 1-1 Menesianos Karrantza 1-2 MenÚs
Abanto 2-1 Karrantza Arraultzaldeon 1-3 Abanto
Galdakao B 1-0 Arraultzaldeon Umore Ona 2-1 Galdakao B
Arbuyo 3-1 Umore Ona Burtze˝a 2-8 Arbuyo

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Abanto 32 25 3 4 88 30 53
2 Aranguren 32 19 10 3 71 33 48
3 Arantza 32 21 6 5 77 33 48
4 Gazteak 32 21 5 6 66 31 47
5 Dinamo San Juan 32 16 9 7 61 47 41
6 Arbuyo 32 16 8 8 72 46 40
7 Menesianos 32 16 5 11 71 45 37
8 Umore Ona 32 14 6 12 52 54 34
9 Somorrostro B 32 12 8 12 63 51 32
10 MenÚs 32 11 10 11 57 56 32
11 Burtze˝a 32 12 7 13 48 56 31
12 Sopuerta 32 9 9 14 41 41 27
13 Arraultzaldeon 32 5 9 18 33 65 19
14 Galdakao B 32 6 6 20 32 73 18
15 Karrantza 32 6 5 21 40 74 17
16 Zasan Athletic 32 3 5 24 26 96 11
17 Trueba 32 3 3 26 24 91 9

Volver atrßs