SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 1993-94


JORNADA 1   (03-10-93)

JORNADA 2   (10-10-93)

 
MenÚs 2-0 Zasan Athletic Zasan Athletic 2-9 Erandio B
Dinamo San Juan 3-2 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 0-3 MenÚs
Sopuerta 0-1 Karrantza Karrantza 3-2 Dinamo San Juan
DESCANSA - Indautxu B Indautxu B 1-3 Sopuerta
Leioa B 0-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo - DESCANSA
Burtze˝a 2-2 Gazteak Gazteak 4-1 Leioa B
La Salle 4-1 Aranguren Aranguren 1-1 Burtze˝a
Erandio B 7-0 Trueba Trueba 0-2 La Salle
 

JORNADA 3   (17-10-93)

JORNADA 4   (24-10-93)

 
Zasan Athletic 1-4 Astrabuduako Astrabuduako 0-4 Erandio B
MenÚs 1-1 Karrantza Karrantza 7-0 Zasan Athletic
Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Indautxu B Indautxu B 2-0 MenÚs
Sopuerta 0-4 Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-0 Dinamo San Juan
DESCANSA - Gazteak Gazteak 0-0 Sopuerta
Leioa B 0-1 Aranguren Aranguren - DESCANSA
Burtze˝a 1-1 Trueba Trueba 1-0 Leioa B
Erandio B 2-1 La Salle La Salle 2-1 Burtze˝a
 

JORNADA 5   (31-10-93)

JORNADA 6   (07-11-93)

 
Astrabuduako 2-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 Erandio B
Zasan Athletic 4-1 Indautxu B Indautxu B 3-1 Astrabuduako
MenÚs 2-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 6-0 Zasan Athletic
Dinamo San Juan 2-3 Gazteak Gazteak 2-1 MenÚs
Sopuerta 2-2 Aranguren Aranguren 1-2 Dinamo San Juan
DESCANSA - Trueba Trueba 1-2 Sopuerta
Leioa B 1-2 La Salle La Salle - DESCANSA
Erandio B 5-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-3 Leioa B
 

JORNADA 7   (14-11-93)

JORNADA 8   (21-11-93)

 
Karrantza 0-1 Indautxu B Indautxu B 1-1 Erandio B
Astrabuduako 0-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic 0-2 Gazteak Gazteak 0-2 Astrabuduako
MenÚs 1-1 Aranguren Aranguren 5-0 Zasan Athletic
Dinamo San Juan 10-1 Trueba Trueba 0-4 MenÚs
Sopuerta 2-1 La Salle La Salle 2-2 Dinamo San Juan
DESCANSA - Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-1 Sopuerta
Erandio B 5-2 Leioa B Leioa B - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 9   (28-11-93)

JORNADA 10   (05-12-93)

 
Indautxu B 1-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-2 Erandio B
Karrantza 2-0 Gazteak Gazteak 3-1 Indautxu B
Astrabuduako 0-4 Aranguren Aranguren 2-1 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic 3-2 Trueba Trueba 3-2 Astrabuduako
MenÚs 1-1 La Salle La Salle 2-0 Zasan Athletic
Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-3 MenÚs
Sopuerta 1-0 Leioa B Leioa B 1-0 Dinamo San Juan
Erandio B - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 11   (12-12-93)

JORNADA 12   (19-12-93)

 
Arbuyo 3-2 Gazteak Gazteak 1-3 Erandio B
Indautxu B 1-1 Aranguren Aranguren 2-2 Arbuyo
Karrantza 2-0 Trueba Trueba 2-2 Indautxu B
Astrabuduako 1-2 La Salle La Salle 0-0 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic 0-1 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 0-3 Astrabuduako
MenÚs 1-0 Leioa B Leioa B 1-1 Zasan Athletic
Dinamo San Juan - DESCANSA DESCANSA - MenÚs
Erandio B 4-0 Sopuerta Sopuerta 2-1 Dinamo San Juan

JORNADA 13   (02-01-94)

JORNADA 14   (09-01-94)

 
Gazteak 2-1 Aranguren Aranguren 1-1 Erandio B
Arbuyo 3-0 Trueba Trueba 0-6 Gazteak
Indautxu B 2-2 La Salle La Salle 1-2 Arbuyo
Karrantza 3-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 0-1 Indautxu B
Astrabuduako 3-2 Leioa B Leioa B 0-1 Karrantza
Zasan Athletic - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Astrabuduako
MenÚs 2-3 Sopuerta Sopuerta 4-0 Zasan Athletic
Erandio B 2-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-0 MenÚs
 

JORNADA 15   (16-01-94)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-94)

 
Aranguren 3-1 Trueba Zasan Athletic 2-4 MenÚs
Gazteak 2-0 La Salle Astrabuduako 4-2 Dinamo San Juan
Arbuyo 3-0 Burtze˝a Karrantza 2-0 Sopuerta
Indautxu B 5-1 Leioa B Indautxu B - DESCANSA
Karrantza - DESCANSA Arbuyo 4-1 Leioa B
Astrabuduako 0-0 Sopuerta Gazteak 2-2 Burtze˝a
Zasan Athletic 1-4 Dinamo San Juan Aranguren 3-2 La Salle
MenÚs 1-5 Erandio B Trueba 0-2 Erandio B

JORNADA 17   (30-01-94)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-94)

 
Erandio B 7-1 Zasan Athletic Astrabuduako 2-0 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 4-5 Astrabuduako Karrantza 2-2 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Karrantza Indautxu B 1-1 Dinamo San Juan
Sopuerta 1-1 Indautxu B Arbuyo 2-0 Sopuerta
DESCANSA - Arbuyo Gazteak - DESCANSA
Leioa B 1-1 Gazteak Aranguren 0-0 Leioa B
Burtze˝a 0-1 Aranguren Trueba 1-1 Burtze˝a
La Salle 5-0 Trueba La Salle 3-2 Erandio B
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-94)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-94)

 
Erandio B 6-1 Astrabuduako Karrantza 4-3 Astrabuduako
Zasan Athletic 0-0 Karrantza Indautxu B 4-2 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 3-1 Indautxu B Arbuyo 3-1 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Arbuyo Gazteak 1-2 Dinamo San Juan
Sopuerta 1-1 Gazteak Aranguren 1-0 Sopuerta
DESCANSA - Aranguren Trueba - DESCANSA
Leioa B 2-1 Trueba La Salle 1-0 Leioa B
Burtze˝a 0-2 La Salle Burtze˝a 2-2 Erandio B

JORNADA 21   (27-02-94)

JORNADA 22   (06-03-94)

 
Erandio B 2-2 Karrantza Indautxu B 3-1 Karrantza
Astrabuduako 2-3 Indautxu B Arbuyo 6-1 Astrabuduako
Zasan Athletic 1-0 Arbuyo Gazteak 1-0 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 3-0 Gazteak Aranguren 1-1 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 8-2 Aranguren Trueba 1-3 Dinamo San Juan
Sopuerta 2-0 Trueba La Salle 5-1 Sopuerta
DESCANSA - La Salle Burtze˝a - DESCANSA
Leioa B 2-2 Burtze˝a Leioa B 0-3 Erandio B
 

JORNADA 23   (13-03-94)

JORNADA 24   (20-03-94)

 
Erandio B 5-1 Indautxu B Arbuyo 2-1 Indautxu B
Karrantza 0-1 Arbuyo Gazteak 3-2 Karrantza
Astrabuduako 1-4 Gazteak Aranguren 3-1 Astrabuduako
Zasan Athletic 0-3 Aranguren Trueba 2-1 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 3-0 Trueba La Salle 0-1 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 2-5 La Salle Burtze˝a 0-3 Dinamo San Juan
Sopuerta 2-0 Burtze˝a Leioa B 2-1 Sopuerta
DESCANSA - Leioa B DESCANSA - Erandio B
 

JORNADA 25   (27-03-94)

JORNADA 26   (17-04-94)

 
Erandio B 0-0 Arbuyo Gazteak 0-0 Arbuyo
Indautxu B 3-3 Gazteak Aranguren 2-2 Indautxu B
Karrantza 3-3 Aranguren Trueba 1-0 Karrantza
Astrabuduako 4-0 Trueba La Salle 3-1 Astrabuduako
Zasan Athletic 2-2 La Salle Burtze˝a 2-0 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 3-0 Burtze˝a Leioa B 2-1 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 4-2 Leioa B DESCANSA - Dinamo San Juan
Sopuerta - DESCANSA Sopuerta 1-2 Erandio B
 

JORNADA 27   (24-04-94)

JORNADA 28   (01-05-94)

 
Erandio B 1-1 Gazteak Aranguren 5-2 Gazteak
Arbuyo 4-2 Aranguren Trueba 2-3 Arbuyo
Indautxu B 1-2 Trueba La Salle 3-2 Indautxu B
Karrantza 0-0 La Salle Burtze˝a 3-1 Karrantza
Astrabuduako 2-4 Burtze˝a Leioa B 2-1 Astrabuduako
Zasan Athletic 1-2 Leioa B DESCANSA - Zasan Athletic
MenÚs - DESCANSA Sopuerta 1-2 MenÚs
Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Sopuerta Dinamo San Juan 5-1 Erandio B

JORNADA 29   (08-05-94)

JORNADA 30   (15-05-94)

 
Erandio B 0-2 Aranguren Trueba 0-2 Aranguren
Gazteak 7-0 Trueba La Salle 1-1 Gazteak
Arbuyo 2-1 La Salle Burtze˝a 1-2 Arbuyo
Indautxu B 1-1 Burtze˝a Leioa B 1-4 Indautxu B
Karrantza 0-2 Leioa B DESCANSA - Karrantza
Astrabuduako - DESCANSA Sopuerta 3-0 Astrabuduako
Zasan Athletic 0-2 Sopuerta Dinamo San Juan 9-2 Zasan Athletic
MenÚs 2-1 Dinamo San Juan Erandio B 0-0 MenÚs

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Arbuyo 28 20 5 3 60 22 45
2 Erandio B 28 17 8 3 86 31 42
3 Dinamo San Juan 28 16 3 9 77 43 35
4 La Salle 28 14 7 7 55 34 35
5 MenÚs 28 14 6 8 52 36 34
6 Aranguren 28 12 10 6 54 43 34
7 Gazteak 28 12 9 7 56 40 33
8 Indautxu B 28 10 9 9 51 50 29
9 Sopuerta 28 11 6 11 35 37 28
10 Karrantza 28 9 8 11 40 35 26
11 Leioa B 28 8 5 15 31 51 21
12 Astrabuduako 28 9 1 18 48 71 19
13 Burtze˝a 28 4 9 15 29 54 17
14 Trueba 28 5 3 20 22 83 13
15 Zasan Athletic 28 3 3 22 24 90 9

Volver atrßs