SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 1992-93

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-92) JORNADA 2   (13-09-92)
 
Santutxu B 6-0 Ibarsusi Ibarsusi 1-3 Solokoetxe
Gordejuela 3-2 Gazteak Gazteak 0-3 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 2-2 MenÚs MenÚs 2-1 Gordejuela
La Merced 0-1 La Salle La Salle 4-2 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 0-2 Ugao Ugao 5-0 La Merced
Salesianos 1-1 Erandio B Erandio B 2-1 Ollargan
Trueba 1-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-1 Salesianos
Karrantza 2-1 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 3-0 Trueba
Txurdinaga 0-1 Aranguren Aranguren 6-0 Karrantza
Solokoetxe 0-1 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 1-1 Txurdinaga
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-92) JORNADA 4   (27-09-92)
 
Ibarsusi 1-4 Gazteak Gazteak 1-1 Solokoetxe
Santutxu B 2-2 MenÚs MenÚs 5-0 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 3-0 La Salle La Salle 1-0 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 0-4 Ugao Ugao 0-1 Gordejuela
La Merced 2-1 Erandio B Erandio B 4-0 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 1-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 La Merced
Salesianos 2-0 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 2-2 Ollargan
Trueba 0-1 Aranguren Aranguren 3-1 Salesianos
Karrantza 0-3 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 5-0 Trueba
Solokoetxe 4-1 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 0-2 Karrantza
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-92) JORNADA 6   (11-10-92)
 
Gazteak 1-1 MenÚs MenÚs 2-3 Solokoetxe
Ibarsusi 0-0 La Salle La Salle 5-2 Gazteak
Santutxu B 1-1 Ugao Ugao 2-0 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 4-1 Erandio B Erandio B 3-5 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 2-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 0-0 Gordejuela
La Merced 3-2 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 3-1 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 1-0 Aranguren Aranguren 3-1 La Merced
Salesianos 0-2 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 5-0 Ollargan
Trueba 1-1 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 0-1 Salesianos
Solokoetxe 2-2 Karrantza Karrantza 1-2 Trueba
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-92) JORNADA 8   (25-10-92)
 
MenÚs 3-1 La Salle La Salle 1-3 Solokoetxe
Gazteak 2-2 Ugao Ugao 3-0 MenÚs
Ibarsusi 2-2 Erandio B Erandio B 2-1 Gazteak
Santutxu B 4-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 7-1 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 4-2 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 2-0 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 1-1 Aranguren Aranguren 1-1 Gordejuela
La Merced 2-0 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 2-2 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 1-0 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 3-1 La Merced
Salesianos 2-2 Karrantza Karrantza 4-0 Ollargan
Solokoetxe 4-0 Trueba Trueba 1-1 Salesianos
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-92) JORNADA 10   (08-11-92)
 
La Salle 1-5 Ugao Ugao 1-3 Solokoetxe
MenÚs 1-3 Erandio B Erandio B 3-0 La Salle
Gazteak 3-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-3 MenÚs
Ibarsusi 1-5 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 4-1 Gazteak
Santutxu B 0-1 Aranguren Aranguren 4-1 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 1-0 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 0-1 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 5-4 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 1-2 Gordejuela
La Merced 1-1 Karrantza Karrantza 4-2 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 3-1 Trueba Trueba 2-2 La Merced
Solokoetxe 1-0 Salesianos Salesianos 4-5 Ollargan
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-92) JORNADA 12   (22-11-92)
 
Ugao 2-2 Erandio B Erandio B 1-1 Solokoetxe
La Salle 2-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-1 Ugao
MenÚs 3-1 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 0-1 La Salle
Gazteak 0-1 Aranguren Aranguren 1-2 MenÚs
Ibarsusi 2-4 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 2-3 Gazteak
Santutxu B 3-0 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 3-3 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 6-2 Karrantza Karrantza 1-1 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 6-0 Trueba Trueba 0-3 Gordejuela
La Merced 2-2 Salesianos Salesianos 5-1 Burtze˝a
Solokoetxe 5-1 Ollargan Ollargan 1-3 La Merced
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-92) JORNADA 14   (06-12-92)
 
Erandio B 4-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 2-4 Solokoetxe
Ugao 6-0 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 0-0 Erandio B
La Salle 2-2 Aranguren Aranguren 1-1 Ugao
MenÚs 2-1 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 3-3 La Salle
Gazteak 2-2 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 0-0 MenÚs
Ibarsusi 0-1 Karrantza Karrantza 2-3 Gazteak
Santutxu B 1-0 Trueba Trueba 0-1 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 2-1 Salesianos Salesianos 0-2 Santutxu B
Burtze˝a 6-2 Ollargan Ollargan 0-2 Gordejuela
Solokoetxe 6-1 La Merced La Merced 0-1 Burtze˝a
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-92) JORNADA 16   (20-12-92)
 
Arbuyo 1-1 San Ignacio B San Ignacio B 1-1 Solokoetxe
Erandio B 2-0 Aranguren Aranguren 3-5 Arbuyo
Ugao 1-1 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 2-2 Erandio B
La Salle 2-1 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 2-2 Ugao
MenÚs 3-2 Karrantza Karrantza 2-1 La Salle
Gazteak 2-0 Trueba Trueba 0-5 MenÚs
Ibarsusi 0-4 Salesianos Salesianos 1-1 Gazteak
Santutxu B 3-0 Ollargan Ollargan 4-1 Ibarsusi
Gordejuela 4-0 La Merced La Merced 3-1 Santutxu B
Solokoetxe 4-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-1 Gordejuela
 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-93) JORNADA 18   (03-01-93)
 
San Ignacio B 2-2 Aranguren Solokoetxe 1-0 Aranguren
Arbuyo 0-0 Bego˝a B Bego˝a B 2-1 San Ignacio B
Erandio B 5-0 Txurdinaga Txurdinaga 1-3 Arbuyo
Ugao 1-1 Karrantza Karrantza 2-0 Erandio B
La Salle 6-0 Trueba Trueba 2-3 Ugao
MenÚs 3-3 Salesianos Salesianos 1-2 La Salle
Gazteak 2-1 Ollargan Ollargan 1-0 MenÚs
Ibarsusi 0-6 La Merced La Merced 1-3 Gazteak
Santutxu B 7-2 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 2-1 Ibarsusi
Solokoetxe 1-0 Gordejuela Gordejuela 1-0 Santutxu B
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-93) JORNADA 20   (17-01-93)
 
Aranguren 3-1 Bego˝a B Ibarsusi 2-6 Santutxu B
San Ignacio B 1-0 Txurdinaga Gazteak 2-2 Gordejuela
Arbuyo 0-1 Karrantza MenÚs 1-1 Burtze˝a
Erandio B 2-1 Trueba La Salle 2-1 La Merced
Ugao 4-3 Salesianos Ugao 5-3 Ollargan
La Salle 1-2 Ollargan Erandio B 2-0 Salesianos
MenÚs 4-0 La Merced Arbuyo 1-1 Trueba
Gazteak 1-1 Burtze˝a San Ignacio B 1-1 Karrantza
Ibarsusi 0-3 Gordejuela Aranguren 2-0 Txurdinaga
Santutxu B 0-2 Solokoetxe Bego˝a B 0-1 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-93) JORNADA 22   (31-01-93)
 
Solokoetxe 6-0 Ibarsusi Gazteak 0-0 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 3-0 Gazteak MenÚs 1-1 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 3-2 MenÚs La Salle 1-0 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 2-0 La Salle Ugao 1-2 Burtze˝a
La Merced 1-2 Ugao Erandio B 2-2 La Merced
Ollargan 5-0 Erandio B Arbuyo 1-1 Ollargan
Salesianos 5-2 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 3-0 Salesianos
Trueba 1-1 San Ignacio B Aranguren 2-0 Trueba
Karrantza 3-2 Aranguren Bego˝a B 4-0 Karrantza
Txurdinaga 0-6 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 0-2 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-93) JORNADA 24   (14-02-93)
 
Solokoetxe 2-0 Gazteak MenÚs 2-0 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 1-5 MenÚs La Salle 7-1 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 2-0 La Salle Ugao 1-0 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 2-1 Ugao Erandio B 2-0 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 2-2 Erandio B Arbuyo 2-2 Burtze˝a
La Merced 2-4 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 5-1 La Merced
Ollargan 2-1 San Ignacio B Aranguren 5-0 Ollargan
Salesianos 0-2 Aranguren Bego˝a B 4-1 Salesianos
Trueba 2-3 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 1-0 Trueba
Karrantza 3-2 Txurdinaga Karrantza 1-1 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-93) JORNADA 26   (28-02-93)
 
Solokoetxe 2-2 MenÚs La Salle 0-0 MenÚs
Gazteak 1-0 La Salle Ugao 1-1 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 2-4 Ugao Erandio B 8-1 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 0-3 Erandio B Arbuyo 0-0 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 1-0 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 0-1 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 0-4 San Ignacio B Aranguren 8-0 Burtze˝a
La Merced 5-1 Aranguren Bego˝a B 4-1 La Merced
Ollargan 2-4 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 1-2 Ollargan
Salesianos 3-0 Txurdinaga Karrantza 5-0 Salesianos
Trueba 0-0 Karrantza Trueba 0-3 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-93) JORNADA 28   (14-03-93)
 
Solokoetxe 1-1 La Salle Ugao 4-0 La Salle
MenÚs 1-2 Ugao Erandio B 6-2 MenÚs
Gazteak 2-2 Erandio B Arbuyo 6-1 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 1-1 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 1-0 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 5-1 San Ignacio B Aranguren 2-1 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 1-1 Aranguren Bego˝a B 3-3 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 3-2 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 1-1 Burtze˝a
La Merced 5-1 Txurdinaga Karrantza 1-0 La Merced
Ollargan 0-2 Karrantza Trueba 2-0 Ollargan
Salesianos 0-1 Trueba Salesianos 1-5 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-93) JORNADA 30   (28-03-93)
 
Solokoetxe 1-0 Ugao Erandio B 2-1 Ugao
La Salle 2-3 Erandio B Arbuyo 4-0 La Salle
MenÚs 0-2 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 0-1 MenÚs
Gazteak 2-2 San Ignacio B Aranguren 2-0 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 0-7 Aranguren Bego˝a B 6-3 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 3-2 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 2-1 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 3-0 Txurdinaga Karrantza 3-2 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 1-1 Karrantza Trueba 2-1 Burtze˝a
La Merced 4-1 Trueba Salesianos 0-1 La Merced
Ollargan 2-1 Salesianos Ollargan 0-4 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-93) JORNADA 32   (11-04-93)
 
Solokoetxe 4-0 Erandio B Arbuyo 1-2 Erandio B
Ugao 1-2 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 1-6 Ugao
La Salle 1-1 San Ignacio B Aranguren 1-0 La Salle
MenÚs 0-3 Aranguren Bego˝a B 2-3 MenÚs
Gazteak 3-3 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 4-1 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 1-2 Txurdinaga Karrantza 7-0 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 2-0 Karrantza Trueba 2-2 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 3-1 Trueba Salesianos 0-3 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 0-2 Salesianos Ollargan 4-2 Burtze˝a
La Merced 3-2 Ollargan La Merced 0-6 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-93) JORNADA 34   (25-04-93)
 
Solokoetxe 2-0 Arbuyo San Ignacio B 1-0 Arbuyo
Erandio B 1-0 San Ignacio B Aranguren 3-2 Erandio B
Ugao 2-1 Aranguren Bego˝a B 1-2 Ugao
La Salle 4-2 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 0-3 La Salle
MenÚs 3-1 Txurdinaga Karrantza 2-2 MenÚs
Gazteak 1-1 Karrantza Trueba 1-4 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 1-3 Trueba Salesianos 2-1 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 4-0 Salesianos Ollargan 1-4 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 3-1 Ollargan La Merced 0-4 Gordejuela
Burtze˝a 1-2 La Merced Burtze˝a 2-4 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-93) JORNADA 36   (09-05-93)
 
Solokoetxe 1-0 San Ignacio B Aranguren 2-0 San Ignacio B
Arbuyo 1-1 Aranguren Bego˝a B 2-1 Arbuyo
Erandio B 1-1 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 1-3 Erandio B
Ugao 3-0 Txurdinaga Karrantza 0-0 Ugao
La Salle 0-1 Karrantza Trueba 1-2 La Salle
MenÚs 2-1 Trueba Salesianos 0-1 MenÚs
Gazteak 2-0 Salesianos Ollargan 1-1 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 3-7 Ollargan La Merced 2-0 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 4-2 La Merced Burtze˝a 4-1 Santutxu B
Gordejuela 2-0 Burtze˝a Gordejuela 2-3 Solokoetxe
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-93) JORNADA 38   (23-05-93)
 
Aranguren 1-0 Solokoetxe Bego˝a B 1-0 Aranguren
San Ignacio B 2-0 Bego˝a B Txurdinaga 1-2 San Ignacio B
Arbuyo 3-0 Txurdinaga Karrantza 4-0 Arbuyo
Erandio B 2-1 Karrantza Trueba 1-4 Erandio B
Ugao 4-3 Trueba Salesianos 0-2 Ugao
La Salle 4-0 Salesianos Ollargan 1-2 La Salle
MenÚs 3-0 Ollargan La Merced 2-2 MenÚs
Gazteak 3-1 La Merced Burtze˝a 5-1 Gazteak
Ibarsusi 2-3 Burtze˝a Gordejuela 4-1 Ibarsusi
Santutxu B 1-1 Gordejuela Solokoetxe 3-0 Santutxu B

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Solokoetxe 38 29 7 2 100 26 65
2 Gordejuela 38 25 7 6 82 36 57
3 Erandio B 38 21 10 7 87 55 52
4 Ugao 38 21 9 8 88 45 51
5 Aranguren 38 22 7 9 80 38 51
6 MenÚs 38 18 11 9 76 55 47
7 Karrantza 38 17 12 9 68 54 46
8 Santutxu B 38 19 7 12 80 46 45
9 Bego˝a B 38 16 9 13 85 59 41
10 La Salle 38 17 6 15 63 59 40
11 Gazteak 38 11 14 13 60 72 36
12 Arbuyo 38 12 11 15 59 60 35
13 San Ignacio B 38 13 9 16 57 58 35
14 Burtze˝a 38 12 10 16 69 91 34
15 La Merced 38 13 5 15 63 86 31
16 Ollargan 38 13 3 22 60 92 29
17 Salesianos 38 8 7 23 48 77 23
18 Trueba 38 5 8 25 34 89 18
19 Txurdinaga 38 5 7 26 37 87 17
20 Ibarsusi 38 1 5 32 35 146 7

Volver atrßs