SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCA═NA (GRUPO 1) 1988-89

 

JORNADA 1   (18-09-88)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-88)

 
MenÚs 1-0 Ollargan Ollargan 3-1 Casa Galicia
Gordejuela 1-1 La Salle La Salle 5-2 MenÚs
Salleko 3-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 3-1 Gordejuela
Sopuerta * Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 2-4 Salleko
Mamariga 3-3 La Arboleda La Arboleda * Sopuerta
Salesianos 0-3 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-1 Mamariga
Estrella 0-0 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 0-3 Salesianos
Centro Gallego 2-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 2-3 Estrella
Casa Galicia 2-3 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 0-1 Centro Gallego
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-88)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-88)

 
Ollargan 4-1 La Salle La Salle 2-2 Casa Galicia
MenÚs 3-0 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-1 Ollargan
Gordejuela 0-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 1-1 MenÚs
Salleko 1-0 La Arboleda La Arboleda 1-0 Gordejuela
Sopuerta * Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-1 Salleko
Mamariga 3-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel * Sopuerta
Salesianos 7-0 Eskurtze Eskurtze 0-2 Mamariga
Estrella 3-2 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 1-2 Salesianos
Casa Galicia 2-1 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 2-2 Estrella
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-88)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-88)

 
La Salle 1-3 Burtze˝a Burtze˝a 1-1 Casa Galicia
Ollargan 2-4 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-0 La Salle
MenÚs 2-1 La Arboleda La Arboleda 2-1 Ollargan
Gordejuela 2-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 5-1 MenÚs
Salleko 3-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 2-6 Gordejuela
Sopuerta * Eskurtze Eskurtze 0-9 Salleko
Mamariga 1-4 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe * Sopuerta
Salesianos 1-3 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 5-1 Mamariga
Casa Galicia 1-1 Estrella Estrella 5-1 Salesianos
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-88)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-88)

 
Burtze˝a 2-0 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 5-2 Casa Galicia
La Salle 1-4 La Arboleda La Arboleda 2-0 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 0-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-0 La Salle
MenÚs 1-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 1-1 Ollargan
Gordejuela 2-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 2-0 MenÚs
Salleko 0-1 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 0-2 Gordejuela
Sopuerta * Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 4-2 Salleko
Mamariga 2-2 Estrella Estrella * Sopuerta
Casa Galicia 3-4 Salesianos Salesianos 3-3 Mamariga
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-88)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-88)

 
Dinamo San Juan 4-1 La Arboleda La Arboleda 4-1 Casa Galicia
Burtze˝a 2-5 Arbuyo Arbuyo 3-3 Dinamo San Juan
La Salle 3-3 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 0-1 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 4-3 Eskurtze Eskurtze 2-1 La Salle
MenÚs 1-1 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 4-1 Ollargan
Gordejuela 2-0 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 4-2 MenÚs
Salleko 3-3 Estrella Estrella 1-1 Gordejuela
Sopuerta * Salesianos Salesianos 3-3 Salleko
Casa Galicia 1-1 Mamariga Mamariga * Sopuerta
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-88)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-88)

 
La Arboleda 2-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-3 Casa Galicia
Dinamo San Juan 6-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 3-3 La Arboleda
Burtze˝a 0-0 Eskurtze Eskurtze 1-3 Dinamo San Juan
La Salle 1-2 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 4-2 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 2-3 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 2-1 La Salle
MenÚs 2-2 Estrella Estrella 2-0 Ollargan
Gordejuela 2-1 Salesianos Salesianos 5-1 MenÚs
Salleko 4-0 Mamariga Mamariga 1-1 Gordejuela
Casa Galicia * Sopuerta Sopuerta * Salleko

JORNADA 13   (11-12-88)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-88)

 
Arbuyo 4-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 0-4 Casa Galicia
La Arboleda 4-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 0-0 Arbuyo
Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 0-0 La Arboleda
Burtze˝a 1-0 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 2-0 Dinamo San Juan
La Salle 0-2 Estrella Estrella 1-2 Burtze˝a
Ollargan 2-1 Salesianos Salesianos 5-2 La Salle
MenÚs 3-2 Mamariga Mamariga 0-1 Ollargan
Gordejuela * Sopuerta Sopuerta * MenÚs
Casa Galicia 1-3 Salleko Salleko 2-1 Gordejuela
 

JORNADA 15   (31-12-88)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-89)

 
Santa Isabel 4-3 Eskurtze Casa Galicia 2-1 Eskurtze
Arbuyo 3-1 Solokoetxe Solokoetxe 2-1 Santa Isabel
La Arboleda 3-1 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 3-1 Arbuyo
Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Estrella Estrella 3-0 La Arboleda
Burtze˝a 4-1 Salesianos Salesianos 2-3 Dinamo San Juan
La Salle 5-2 Mamariga Mamariga 1-7 Burtze˝a
Ollargan * Sopuerta Sopuerta * La Salle
MenÚs 2-2 Salleko Salleko 4-1 Ollargan
Casa Galicia 1-3 Gordejuela Gordejuela 2-1 MenÚs
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-89)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-89)

 
Eskurtze 3-4 Solokoetxe Ollargan 0-3 MenÚs
Santa Isabel 3-2 Centro Gallego La Salle 3-1 Gordejuela
Arbuyo 1-0 Estrella Burtze˝a 2-5 Salleko
La Arboleda 4-0 Salesianos Dinamo San Juan * Sopuerta
Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Mamariga La Arboleda 4-0 Mamariga
Burtze˝a * Sopuerta Arbuyo 0-0 Salesianos
La Salle 1-4 Salleko Santa Isabel 0-1 Estrella
Ollargan 1-1 Gordejuela Eskurtze 0-4 Centro Gallego
MenÚs 3-0 Casa Galicia Solokoetxe 3-1 Casa Galicia
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-89)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-89)

 
Casa Galicia 3-1 Ollargan La Salle 7-2 Ollargan
MenÚs 4-0 La Salle Burtze˝a 1-1 MenÚs
Gordejuela 1-0 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Gordejuela
Salleko 0-0 Dinamo San Juan La Arboleda 1-3 Salleko
Sopuerta * La Arboleda Arbuyo * Sopuerta
Mamariga 0-2 Arbuyo Santa Isabel 5-2 Mamariga
Salesianos 2-2 Santa Isabel Eskurtze 3-2 Salesianos
Estrella 0-2 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 1-1 Estrella
Centro Gallego 7-3 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 3-0 Casa Galicia

JORNADA 21   (12-02-89)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-89)

 
Casa Galicia 3-1 La Salle Burtze˝a 0-3 La Salle
Ollargan 1-5 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Ollargan
MenÚs 1-2 Dinamo San Juan La Arboleda 2-2 MenÚs
Gordejuela 1-1 La Arboleda Arbuyo 1-0 Gordejuela
Salleko 1-0 Arbuyo Santa Isabel 1-0 Salleko
Sopuerta * Santa Isabel Eskurtze * Sopuerta
Mamariga 0-0 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 0-0 Mamariga
Salesianos 5-1 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 2-3 Salesianos
Estrella 2-3 Centro Gallego Estrella 3-1 Casa Galicia
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-89)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-89)

 
Casa Galicia 2-3 Burtze˝a Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Burtze˝a
La Salle 1-1 Dinamo San Juan La Arboleda 2-1 La Salle
Ollargan 1-2 La Arboleda Arbuyo 7-1 Ollargan
MenÚs 2-6 Arbuyo Santa Isabel 3-1 MenÚs
Gordejuela 0-4 Santa Isabel Eskurtze 6-1 Gordejuela
Salleko 3-0 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 4-1 Salleko
Sopuerta * Solokoetxe Centro Gallego * Sopuerta
Mamariga 1-4 Centro Gallego Estrella 2-2 Mamariga
Salesianos 1-2 Estrella Salesianos 3-1 Casa Galicia
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-89)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-89)

 
Casa Galicia 1-3 Dinamo San Juan La Arboleda 1-1 Dinamo San Juan
Burtze˝a 1-4 La Arboleda Arbuyo 2-0 Burtze˝a
La Salle 2-4 Arbuyo Santa Isabel 5-2 La Salle
Ollargan 0-0 Santa Isabel Eskurtze 5-1 Ollargan
MenÚs 2-0 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 2-2 MenÚs
Gordejuela 2-2 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 3-2 Gordejuela
Salleko 4-0 Centro Gallego Estrella 1-3 Salleko
Sopuerta * Estrella Salesianos * Sopuerta
Mamariga 2-4 Salesianos Mamariga 1-2 Casa Galicia
 

JORNADA 27   (09-04-89)

JORNADA 28   (16-04-89)

 
Casa Galicia 3-0 La Arboleda Arbuyo 1-0 La Arboleda
Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Arbuyo Santa Isabel 2-2 Dinamo San Juan
Burtze˝a 1-3 Santa Isabel Eskurtze 2-4 Burtze˝a
La Salle 1-0 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 3-1 La Salle
Ollargan 2-1 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 8-1 Ollargan
MenÚs 2-2 Centro Gallego Estrella 1-0 MenÚs
Gordejuela 2-3 Estrella Salesianos 1-2 Gordejuela
Salleko 3-0 Salesianos Mamariga 0-2 Salleko
Sopuerta * Mamariga Sopuerta * Casa Galicia

JORNADA 29   (23-04-89)

JORNADA 30   (30-04-89)

 
Casa Galicia 0-0 Arbuyo Santa Isabel 3-1 Arbuyo
La Arboleda 2-0 Santa Isabel Eskurtze 1-5 La Arboleda
Dinamo San Juan 6-2 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 0-0 Dinamo San Juan
Burtze˝a 1-5 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 9-0 Burtze˝a
La Salle 1-5 Centro Gallego Estrella 0-1 La Salle
Ollargan 0-2 Estrella Salesianos 5-2 Ollargan
MenÚs 2-3 Salesianos Mamariga 1-2 MenÚs
Gordejuela 1-3 Mamariga Sopuerta * Gordejuela
Salleko * Sopuerta Salleko 3-0 Casa Galicia
 

JORNADA 31   (07-05-89)

JORNADA 32   (14-05-89)

 
Casa Galicia 0-0 Santa Isabel Eskurtze 2-3 Santa Isabel
Arbuyo 5-1 Eskurtze Solokoetxe 3-1 Arbuyo
La Arboleda 1-1 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 1-0 La Arboleda
Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Centro Gallego Estrella 3-3 Dinamo San Juan
Burtze˝a 1-4 Estrella Salesianos 3-1 Burtze˝a
La Salle 2-1 Salesianos Mamariga 3-4 La Salle
Ollargan 2-0 Mamariga Sopuerta * Ollargan
MenÚs * Sopuerta Salleko 3-1 MenÚs
Gordejuela 0-3 Salleko Gordejuela 1-1 Casa Galicia

JORNADA 33   (21-05-89)

JORNADA 34   (28-05-89)

 
Eskurtze 1-0 Casa Galicia Solokoetxe 3-1 Eskurtze
Santa Isabel 2-0 Solokoetxe Centro Gallego 2-3 Santa Isabel
Arbuyo 0-5 Centro Gallego Estrella 5-1 Arbuyo
La Arboleda 2-1 Estrella Salesianos 6-4 La Arboleda
Dinamo San Juan 4-0 Salesianos Mamariga 1-7 Dinamo San Juan
Burtze˝a 5-0 Mamariga Sopuerta * Burtze˝a
La Salle * Sopuerta Salleko 1-0 La Salle
Ollargan 0-6 Salleko Gordejuela 2-0 Ollargan
MenÚs 0-2 Gordejuela Casa Galicia 3-3 MenÚs


 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Salleko 32 23 4 5 89 33 50
2 Dinamo San Juan 32 20 9 3 81 37 49
3 Centro Gallego 32 21 2 9 93 47 44
4 Arbuyo 32 18 6 8 71 44 42
5 La Arboleda 32 16 7 9 65 46 39
6 Estrella 32 14 10 8 61 44 38
7 Solokoetxe 32 14 8 10 62 54 36
8 Santa Isabel 32 12 9 11 58 63 33
9 Salesianos 32 14 4 14 78 72 32
10 Gordejuela 32 11 8 13 45 54 30
11 MenÚs 32 9 10 13 54 64 28
12 Burtze˝a 32 12 4 16 55 72 28
13 Casa Galicia 32 8 8 16 48 65 24
14 La Salle 32 9 4 19 55 79 22
15 Ollargan 32 7 4 21 38 87 18
16 Eskurtze 32 7 3 22 46 87 17
17 Mamariga 32 3 8 21 40 91 14
18 Sopuerta R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrßs