SEGUNDA REGIONAL VIZCAINA (GRUPO 2) 1983-84  

JORNADA 1   (18-09-83)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-83)

 

Zuazo

2-4 Santurtziarra Santurtziarra 3-1 Solokoetxe
Acero 2-2 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-2 Zuazo
Casco Viejo 0-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 1-1 Acero
Burtzeņa 0-1 Aranguren Aranguren 3-0 Casco Viejo
Sordomudos - DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1 - Burtzeņa
DESCANSA-2 - Karrantza Karrantza 8-0 Sordomudos
Estrella 0-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo - DESCANSA-2
Gordejuela 1-1 Amaika Amaika 0-5 Estrella
Solokoetxe 1-1 Irala Irala 1-0 Gordejuela
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-83)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-83)

 
Santurtziarra 1-1 Dinamo San Juan Dinamo San Juan 3-2 Solokoetxe
Zuazo 1-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 1-2 Santurtziarra
Acero 2-2 Aranguren Aranguren 3-1 Zuazo
Casco Viejo - DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1 - Acero
Burtzeņa 1-1 Karrantza Karrantza 1-0 Casco Viejo
Sordomudos 0-3 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Burtzeņa
DESCANSA-2 - Amaika Amaika 4-0 Sordomudos
Estrella 3-1 Irala Irala - DESCANSA-2
Solokoetxe 3-4 Gordejuela Gordejuela 2-1 Estrella
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-83)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-83)

 
Dinamo San Juan 0-2 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 0-3 Solokoetxe
Santurtziarra 1-0 Aranguren Aranguren 0-1 Dinamo San Juan
Zuazo - DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1 - Santurtziarra
Acero 3-2 Karrantza Karrantza 4-2 Zuazo
Casco Viejo 0-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-1 Acero
Burtzeņa 3-2 Amaika Amaika 2-2 Casco Viejo
Sordomudos 0-8 Irala Irala 1-2 Burtzeņa
DESCANSA-2 - Gordejuela Gordejuela 6-1 Sordomudos
Solokoetxe 2-1 Estrella Estrella - DESCANSA-2
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-83)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-83)

 
Santa Isabel 0-2 Aranguren Aranguren 2-1 Solokoetxe
Dinamo San Juan - DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1 - Santa Isabel
Santurtziarra 4-0 Karrantza Karrantza 1-0 Dinamo San Juan
Zuazo 0-2 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-0 Santurtziarra
Acero 0-1 Amaika Amaika 1-1 Zuazo
Casco Viejo 1-1 Irala Irala 3-1 Acero
Burtzeņa 1-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela 1-0 Casco Viejo
Sordomudos 0-10 Estrella Estrella 0-1 Burtzeņa
Solokoetxe - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Sordomudos
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-83)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-83)

 
Aranguren - DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1 - Solokoetxe
Santa Isabel - Karrantza Karrantza 2-2 Aranguren
Dinamo San Juan - Arbuyo Arbuyo 4-2 Santa Isabel
Santurtziarra - Amaika Amaika 2-3 Dinamo San Juan
Zuazo - Irala Irala 2-3 Santurtziarra
Acero - Gordejuela Gordejuela 1-1 Zuazo
Casco Viejo - Estrella Estrella 3-0 Acero
Burtzeņa - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Casco Viejo
Solokoetxe - Sordomudos Sordomudos 1-3 Burtzeņa
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-83)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-83)

 
DESCANSA-1 - Karrantza Karrantza 0-3 Solokoetxe
Aranguren 2-1 Arbuyo Arbuyo - DESCANSA-1
Santa Isabel 0-2 Amaika Amaika 2-0 Aranguren
Dinamo San Juan 3-3 Irala Irala 1-1 Santa Isabel
Santurtziarra 1-0 Gordejuela Gordejuela 5-2 Dinamo San Juan
Zuazo 2-1 Estrella Estrella 0-1 Santurtziarra
Acero - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Zuazo
Casco Viejo 9-1 Sordomudos Sordomudos 2-4 Acero
Solokoetxe 1-1 Burtzeņa Burtzeņa 2-1 Casco Viejo
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-83)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-83)

 
Karrantza 1-0 Arbuyo Arbuyo 1-1 Solokoetxe
DESCANSA-1 - Amaika Amaika 1-0 Karrantza
Aranguren 3-3 Irala Irala - DESCANSA-1
Santa Isabel 2-1 Gordejuela Gordejuela 1-4 Aranguren
Dinamo San Juan 3-1 Estrella Estrella 1-2 Santa Isabel
Santurtziarra - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Dinamo San Juan
Zuazo 8-2 Sordomudos Sordomudos 0-4 Santurtziarra
Acero 2-1 Burtzeņa Burtzeņa 3-1 Zuazo
Solokoetxe 5-3 Casco Viejo Casco Viejo 2-2 Acero
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-84)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-84)

 
Arbuyo 4-3 Amaika Solokoetxe 1-0 Amaika
Karrantza 0-0 Irala Irala 2-2 Arbuyo
DESCANSA-1 - Gordejuela Gordejuela 0-1 Karrantza
Aranguren 9-0 Estrella Estrella - DESCANSA-1
Santa Isabel - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Aranguren
Dinamo San Juan 1-1 Sordomudos Sordomudos 0-6 Santa Isabel
Santurtziarra 1-1 Burtzeņa Burtzeņa 0-1 Dinamo San Juan
Zuazo 1-3 Casco Viejo Casco Viejo 1-2 Santurtziarra
Solokoetxe 2-1 Acero Acero 4-4 Zuazo
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-84)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-84)

 
Amaika 3-2 Irala Santurtziarra 0-2 Zuazo
Arbuyo 2-1 Gordejuela Dinamo San Juan 1-0 Acero
Karrantza 1-0 Estrella Santa Isabel 0-1 Casco Viejo
DESCANSA-1 - DESCANSA-2 Aranguren 2-1 Burtzeņa
Aranguren 1-0 Sordomudos DESCANSA-1 - Sordomudos
Santa Isabel 2-1 Burtzeņa Karrantza - DESCANSA-2
Dinamo San Juan 2-1 Casco Viejo Arbuyo 4-2 Estrella
Santurtziarra 1-2 Acero Amaika 2-2 Gordejuela
Zuazo 3-1 Solokoetxe Irala 2-7 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-84)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-84)

 
Solokoetxe 2-1 Santurtziarra Dinamo San Juan 4-3 Santurtziarra
Zuazo 1-1 Dinamo San Juan Santa Isabel 5-3 Zuazo
Acero 5-2 Santa Isabel Aranguren 2-0 Acero
Casco Viejo 1-3 Aranguren DESCANSA-1 - Casco Viejo
Burtzeņa - DESCANSA-1 Karrantza 2-0 Burtzeņa
Sordomudos 0-6 Karrantza Arbuyo 10-1 Sordomudos
DESCANSA-2 - Arbuyo Amaika - DESCANSA-2
Estrella 1-2 Amaika Irala 2-3 Estrella
Gordejuela 4-3 Irala Gordejuela 4-1 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-84)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-84)

 
Solokoetxe 0-5 Dinamo San Juan Santa Isabel 0-1 Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra 1-0 Santa Isabel Aranguren 5-0 Santurtziarra
Zuazo 0-1 Aranguren DESCANSA-1 - Zuazo
Acero - DESCANSA-1 Karrantza 3-0 Acero
Casco Viejo 1-2 Karrantza Arbuyo 1-1 Casco Viejo
Burtzeņa 1-1 Arbuyo Amaika 1-3 Burtzeņa
Sordomudos 0-5 Amaika Irala 5-1 Sordomudos
DESCANSA-2 - Irala Gordejuela - DESCANSA-2
Estrella 4-1 Gordejuela Estrella 2-0 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-84)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-84)

 
Solokoetxe 0-0 Santa Isabel Aranguren 1-0 Santa Isabel
Dinamo San Juan 2-0 Aranguren DESCANSA-1 - Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra - DESCANSA-1 Karrantza 3-3 Santurtziarra
Zuazo 2-2 Karrantza Arbuyo 2-1 Zuazo
Acero 0-0 Arbuyo Amaika 3-5 Acero
Casco Viejo 3-0 Amaika Irala 2-1 Casco Viejo
Burtzeņa 3-3 Irala Gordejuela 0-1 Burtzeņa
Sordomudos 2-8 Gordejuela Estrella 9-1 Sordomudos
DESCANSA-2 - Estrella DESCANSA-2 - Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-84)

JORNADA 26   (18-03-84)

 
Solokoetxe 0-2 Aranguren DESCANSA-1 - Aranguren
Santa Isabel - DESCANSA-1 Karrantza 3-1 Santa Isabel
Dinamo San Juan 7-1 Karrantza Arbuyo 5-2 Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra 0-2 Arbuyo Amaika 3-1 Santurtziarra
Zuazo 1-0 Amaika Irala 1-2 Zuazo
Acero 3-1 Irala Gordejuela 2-1 Acero
Casco Viejo 1-1 Gordejuela Estrella 1-0 Casco Viejo
Burtzeņa 2-1 Estrella DESCANSA-2 - Burtzeņa
Sordomudos - DESCANSA-2 Sordomudos 1-4 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 27   (25-03-84)

JORNADA 28   (01-04-84)

 
Solokoetxe - DESCANSA-1 Karrantza - DESCANSA-1
Aranguren 1-0 Karrantza Arbuyo 1-1 Aranguren
Santa Isabel 2-6 Arbuyo Amaika 0-1 Santa Isabel
Dinamo San Juan 4-1 Amaika Irala 4-1 Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra 1-3 Irala Gordejuela 2-1 Santurtziarra
Zuazo 5-1 Gordejuela Estrella 2-1 Zuazo
Acero 2-1 Estrella DESCANSA-2 - Acero
Casco Viejo - DESCANSA-2 Sordomudos 0-5 Casco Viejo
Burtzeņa 3-0 Sordomudos Burtzeņa 3-0 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 29   (08-04-84)

JORNADA 30   (15-04-84)

 
Solokoetxe 0-0 Karrantza Arbuyo 3-1 Karrantza
DESCANSA-1 - Arbuyo Amaika - DESCANSA-1
Aranguren 1-1 Amaika Irala 4-1 Aranguren
Santa Isabel 4-0 Irala Gordejuela 4-1 Santa Isabel
Dinamo San Juan 2-2 Gordejuela Estrella 3-2 Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra 3-1 Estrella DESCANSA-2 - Santurtziarra
Zuazo - DESCANSA-2 Sordomudos 1-7 Zuazo
Acero 6-2 Sordomudos Burtzeņa 5-1 Acero
Casco Viejo 1-2 Burtzeņa Casco Viejo 1-1 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-84)

JORNADA 32   (29-04-84)

 
Solokoetxe - Arbuyo Amaika 1-2 Arbuyo
Karrantza - Amaika Irala 1-1 Karrantza
DESCANSA-1 - Irala Gordejuela - DESCANSA-1
Aranguren - Gordejuela Estrella 0-1 Aranguren
Santa Isabel - Estrella DESCANSA-2 - Santa Isabel
Dinamo San Juan - DESCANSA-2 Sordomudos 1-3 Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra - Sordomudos Burtzeņa 8-1 Santurtziarra
Zuazo - Burtzeņa Casco Viejo 3-1 Zuazo
Acero - Casco Viejo Acero 4-4 Solokoetxe
 

JORNADA 33   (06-05-84)

JORNADA 34   (13-05-84)

 
Amaika - Solokoetxe Irala - Amaika
Arbuyo - Irala Gordejuela - Arbuyo
Karrantza - Gordejuela Estrella - Karrantza
DESCANSA-1 - Estrella DESCANSA-2 - DESCANSA-1
Aranguren - DESCANSA-2 Sordomudos - Aranguren
Santa Isabel - Sordomudos Burtzeņa - Santa Isabel
Dinamo San Juan - Burtzeņa Casco Viejo - Dinamo San Juan
Santurtziarra - Casco Viejo Acero - Santurtziarra
Zuazo - Acero Solokoetxe - Zuazo

(clasificaciķn no válida)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Arbuyo 30 - - - - - 55
2 Aranguren 30 - - - - - 53
3 Dinamo San Juan 30 - - - - - 49
4 Burtzeņa 30 - - - - - 47
5 Karrantza 30 - - - - - 37
6 Gordejuela 30 - - - - - 37
7 Solokoetxe 30 - - - - - 36
8 Santurtziarra 30 - - - - - 35
9 Acero 30 - - - - - 34
10 Irala 30 - - - - - 32
11 Estrella 30 - - - - - 31
12 Amaika 30 - - - - - 30
13 Santa Isabel 30 - - - - - 28
14 Zuazo 30 - - - - - 28
15 Casco Viejo 30 - - - - - 27
16 Sordomudos 30 - - - - - 26

Volver atrás