PRIMERA REGIONAL VIZCAINA (GRUPO 2) 1983-84  

JORNADA 1   (18-09-83)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-83)

 

Zamudio

- Ugeraga Ugeraga 1-2 Galea
Berriz 0-0 Loiu Loiu 1-1 Zamudio
San Antonio - Llodio Llodio 1-4 Berriz
Orduña 4-4 Danontzat Danontzat 2-4 San Antonio
Gernika Sporting 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 4-1 Orduña
Abadiano 0-2 Etxebarri Etxebarri 1-1 Gernika Sporting
Sondika 3-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 1-1 Abadiano
Basauri BEA 0-3 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 3-1 Sondika
Galea 0-0 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 2-0 Basauri BEA
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-83)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-83)

 
Ugeraga 0-2 Loiu Loiu 2-1 Galea
Zamudio 3-2 Llodio Llodio 1-0 Ugeraga
Berriz 1-1 Danontzat Danontzat 1-4 Zamudio
San Antonio 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 2-2 Berriz
Orduña 2-2 Etxebarri Etxebarri 0-2 San Antonio
Gernika Sporting 0-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 1-2 Orduña
Abadiano 1-3 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 1-1 Gernika Sporting
Sondika 3-0 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 0-0 Abadiano
Galea 3-1 Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 1-3 Sondika
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-83)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-83)

 
Loiu 2-2 Llodio Llodio 2-1 Galea
Ugeraga 2-0 Danontzat Danontzat 5-3 Loiu
Zamudio 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 2-0 Ugeraga
Berriz 1-0 Etxebarri Etxebarri 1-1 Zamudio
San Antonio 3-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 1-0 Berriz
Orduña 5-4 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 0-1 San Antonio
Gernika Sporting 2-0 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 0-4 Orduña
Abadiano 1-1 Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 0-2 Gernika Sporting
Galea 4-3 Sondika Sondika 1-1 Abadiano
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-83)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-83)

 
Llodio 5-0 Danontzat Danontzat 1-0 Galea
Loiu 3-2 Amurrio Amurrio 0-0 Llodio
Ugeraga 2-0 Etxebarri Etxebarri 1-0 Loiu
Zamudio 3-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 2-3 Ugeraga
Berriz 3-3 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 0-0 Zamudio
San Antonio 3-0 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 1-2 Berriz
Orduña 7-3 Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 0-3 San Antonio
Gernika Sporting 1-3 Sondika Sondika 3-2 Orduña
Galea 0-2 Abadiano Abadiano 1-1 Gernika Sporting
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-83)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-83)

 
Danontzat - Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Galea
Llodio - Etxebarri Etxebarri 5-1 Danontzat
Loiu - Eskurtze Eskurtze 2-6 Llodio
Ugeraga - Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 3-3 Loiu
Zamudio - Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 1-1 Ugeraga
Berriz - Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 2-4 Zamudio
San Antonio - Sondika Sondika 1-1 Berriz
Orduña - Abadiano Abadiano 1-0 San Antonio
Galea - Gernika Sporting Gernika Sporting 0-1 Orduña
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-83)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-83)

 
Amurrio 0-0 Etxebarri Etxebarri 1-0 Galea
Danontzat 3-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 1-1 Amurrio
Llodio 3-2 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 1-0 Danontzat
Loiu 3-3 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 1-3 Llodio
Ugeraga 2-1 Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 0-0 Loiu
Zamudio 0-1 Sondika Sondika 3-1 Ugeraga
Berriz 2-2 Abadiano Abadiano 5-3 Zamudio
San Antonio 2-1 Gernika Sporting Gernika Sporting 1-2 Berriz
Galea 3-2 Orduña Orduña 3-2 San Antonio
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-83)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-83)

 
Etxebarri 0-1 Eskurtze Eskurtze 1-3 Galea
Amurrio 2-0 Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga 1-4 Etxebarri
Danontzat 2-1 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 4-3 Amurrio
Llodio 6-1 Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 2-2 Danontzat
Loiu 2-1 Sondika Sondika 1-3 Llodio
Ugeraga 4-0 Abadiano Abadiano 2-1 Loiu
Zamudio 6-0 Gernika Sporting Gernika Sporting 0-0 Ugeraga
Berriz 1-0 Orduña Orduña 1-1 Zamudio
Galea 1-0 San Antonio San Antonio 1-1 Berriz
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-84)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-84)

 
Eskurtze 3-2 Otxarkoaga Galea 2-2 Otxarkoaga
Etxebarri 0-2 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 0-1 Eskurtze
Amurrio 2-0 Basauri BEA Basauri BEA 1-0 Etxebarri
Danontzat 1-1 Sondika Sondika 1-2 Amurrio
Llodio 2-0 Abadiano Abadiano 2-0 Danontzat
Loiu 3-2 Gernika Sporting Gernika Sporting 1-2 Llodio
Ugeraga 1-0 Orduña Orduña 4-0 Loiu
Zamudio 3-0 San Antonio San Antonio 2-2 Ugeraga
Galea 3-1 Berriz Berriz 1-0 Zamudio
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-84)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-84)

 
Otxarkoaga 1-3 Loyola Indautxu Ugeraga 2-2 Zamudio
Eskurtze 0-1 Basauri BEA Loiu 1-0 Berriz
Etxebarri 2-2 Sondika Llodio 2-0 San Antonio
Amurrio 3-1 Abadiano Danontzat 3-1/ Orduña
Danontzat 4-0 Gernika Sporting Amurrio 2-0 Gernika Sporting
Llodio 0-2 Orduña Etxebarri 0-2 Abadiano
Loiu 2-1 San Antonio Eskurtze 0-1 Sondika
Ugeraga 0-1 Berriz Otxarkoaga 3-3 Basauri BEA
Zamudio 2-1 Galea Loyola Indautxu 3-3 Galea
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-84)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-84)

 
Galea 1-1 Ugeraga Loiu 2-3 Ugeraga
Zamudio 2-3 Loiu Llodio 1-1 Zamudio
Berriz 0-0 Llodio Danontzat 0-4 Berriz
San Antonio 3-0 Danontzat Amurrio 0-0 San Antonio
Orduña 1-3 Amurrio Etxebarri 2-0 Orduña
Gernika Sporting 1-1 Etxebarri Eskurtze 1-3 Gernika Sporting
Abadiano 4-2 Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 3-0/ Abadiano
Sondika 2-0 Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 1-4 Sondika
Basauri BEA 5-4 Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 1-1 Galea
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-84)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-84)

 
Galea 1-4 Loiu Llodio 3-0 Loiu
Ugeraga 0-1 Llodio Danontzat 2-4 Ugeraga
Zamudio 2-0 Danontzat Amurrio 1-1 Zamudio
Berriz 3-2 Amurrio Etxebarri 0-0 Berriz
San Antonio 0-1 Etxebarri Eskurtze 1-1 San Antonio
Orduña 4-1 Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 3-1 Orduña
Gernika Sporting 4-1 Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 3-1 Gernika Sporting
Abadiano 2-1 Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 4-0 Abadiano
Sondika 0-0 Basauri BEA Sondika 1-0 Galea
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-84)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-84)

 
Galea 1-1 Llodio Danontzat 2-3 Llodio
Loiu 2-3 Danontzat Amurrio 0-0 Loiu
Ugeraga 1-1 Amurrio Etxebarri 3-2 Ugeraga
Zamudio 3-1 Etxebarri Eskurtze 0-1 Zamudio
Berriz 3-0 Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 1-2 Berriz
San Antonio 3-1 Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 1-1 San Antonio
Orduña 4-1 Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 2-3 Orduña
Gernika Sporting 1-1 Basauri BEA Sondika 0-0 Gernika Sporting
Abadiano 1-1 Sondika Abadiano 2-2 Galea
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-84)

JORNADA 26   (18-03-84)

 
Galea 1-2 Danontzat Amurrio 0-1 Danontzat
Llodio 0-1 Amurrio Etxebarri 1-0 Llodio
Loiu 1-2 Etxebarri Eskurtze 0-0 Loiu
Ugeraga 3-1 Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 1-0 Ugeraga
Zamudio 3-1 Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 1-2 Zamudio
Berriz 3-0 Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 0-2 Berriz
San Antonio 2-2 Basauri BEA Sondika 5-0 San Antonio
Orduña 0-0 Sondika Abadiano 0-0 Orduña
Gernika Sporting 1-0 Abadiano Gernika Sporting 0-0 Galea
 

JORNADA 27   (25-03-84)

JORNADA 28   (01-04-84)

 
Galea 2-0 Amurrio Etxebarri 2-1 Amurrio
Danontzat 2-2 Etxebarri Eskurtze 1-3 Danontzat
Llodio 1-0 Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 2-1 Llodio
Loiu 2-1 Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 1-2 Loiu
Ugeraga 5-2 Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 4-0 Ugeraga
Zamudio 2-1 Basauri BEA Sondika 3-2 Zamudio
Berriz 3-2 Sondika Abadiano 1-3 Berriz
San Antonio 0-0 Abadiano Gernika Sporting 2-2 San Antonio
Orduña 1-1 Gernika Sporting Orduña 2-0 Galea
 

JORNADA 29   (08-04-84)

JORNADA 30   (15-04-84)

 
Galea 1-2 Etxebarri Eskurtze 0-2 Etxebarri
Amurrio 2-2 Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 4-1 Amurrio
Danontzat 2-0 Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 5-1 Danontzat
Llodio 6-0 Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 5-3 Llodio
Loiu 6-3 Basauri BEA Sondika 2-0 Loiu
Ugeraga 2-2 Sondika Abadiano 4-3 Ugeraga
Zamudio 3-2 Abadiano Gernika Sporting 2-0 Zamudio
Berriz 3-0 Gernika Sporting Orduña 2-0 Berriz
San Antonio 1-0 Orduña San Antonio 3-0 Galea
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-84)

JORNADA 32   (29-04-84)

 
Galea - Eskurtze Otxarkoaga 2-3 Eskurtze
Etxebarri - Otxarkoaga Loyola Indautxu 0-1 Etxebarri
Amurrio - Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA 2-1 Amurrio
Danontzat - Basauri BEA Sondika 2-2 Danontzat
Llodio - Sondika Abadiano 2-2 Llodio
Loiu - Abadiano Gernika Sporting 0-0 Loiu
Ugeraga - Gernika Sporting Orduña 2-1 Ugeraga
Zamudio - Orduña San Antonio 3-1 Zamudio
Berriz - San Antonio Berriz 1-1 Galea
 

JORNADA 33   (06-05-84)

JORNADA 34   (13-05-84)

 
Otxarkoaga - Galea Loyola Indautxu - Otxarkoaga
Eskurtze - Loyola Indautxu Basauri BEA - Eskurtze
Etxebarri - Basauri BEA Sondika - Etxebarri
Amurrio 0-1 Sondika Abadiano - Amurrio
Danontzat - Abadiano Gernika Sporting - Danontzat
Llodio - Gernika Sporting Orduña - Llodio
Loiu 3-0 Orduña San Antonio - Loiu
Ugeraga 2-3 San Antonio Berriz - Ugeraga
Zamudio - Berriz Galea - Zamudio

(clasificación no válida)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Berriz 34 - - - - - 55
2 Llodio 34 - - - - - 53
3 Zamudio 34 - - - - - 49
4 Sondika 34 - - - - - 47
5 Etxebarri 34 - - - - - 37
6 San Antonio 34 - - - - - 37
7 Orduña 34 - - - - - 36
8 Loiu 34 - - - - - 35
9 Abadiano 34 - - - - - 34
10 Amurrio 34 - - - - - 32
11 Galea 34 - - - - - 31
12 Danontzat 34 - - - - - 30
13 Ugeraga 34 - - - - - 28
14 Otxarkoaga 34 - - - - - 28
15 Gernika Sporting 34 - - - - - 27
16 Basauri BEA 34 - - - - - 26
17 Loyola Indautxu 34 - - - - - 20
18 Eskurtze 34 - - - - - 5

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (20-05-84)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (27-05-84)

 

Basauri BEA 1-1 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 0-2 Basauri BEA
Mamariga 0-2 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 2-0 Mamariga

Volver atrás