PRIMERA REGIONAL VIZCAINA (GRUPO 1) 1983-84  

JORNADA 1   (18-09-83)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-83)

 

Begoņa

1-0 Mamariga Mamariga 1-0 Trapagaran
Larramendi 2-2 San Roque San Roque 0-1 Begoņa
Ortuella 1-1 Gazteak Gazteak 2-3 Larramendi
Lutxana 0-0 Portugalete Portugalete 3-1 Ortuella
Somorrostro 0-2 Cruces Cruces 0-1 Lutxana
Peņa - Gallarta Gallarta 1-0 Somorrostro
La Arboleda 2-0 Basurto Basurto 3-1 Peņa
Salesianos 2-3 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 1-2 La Arboleda
Trapagaran 2-1 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 1-2 Salesianos
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-83)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-83)

 
Mamariga 1-1 San Roque San Roque 1-2 Trapagaran
Begoņa 2-0 Gazteak Gazteak 1-0 Mamariga
Larramendi 2-3 Portugalete Portugalete 0-2 Begoņa
Ortuella 3-0 Cruces Cruces 1-0 Larramendi
Lutxana 0-0 Gallarta Gallarta 1-1 Ortuella
Somorrostro 4-3 Basurto Basurto 1-1 Lutxana
Peņa 2-4 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 0-1 Somorrostro
La Arboleda 2-2 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 5-2 Peņa
Trapagaran 1-0 Salesianos Salesianos 3-1 La Arboleda
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-83)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-83)

 
San Roque 2-2 Gazteak Gazteak 1-1 Trapagaran
Mamariga 0-1 Portugalete Portugalete 2-2 San Roque
Begoņa 3-1 Cruces Cruces 2-3 Mamariga
Larramendi 1-1 Gallarta Gallarta 3-2 Begoņa
Ortuella 6-1 Basurto Basurto 3-3 Larramendi
Lutxana 2-1 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 2-6 Ortuella
Somorrostro 1-1 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 1-2 Lutxana
Peņa 0-2 Salesianos Salesianos 3-3 Somorrostro
Trapagaran 1-3 La Arboleda La Arboleda 2-1 Peņa
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-83)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-83)

 
Gazteak 3-3 Portugalete Portugalete 3-1 Trapagaran
San Roque 1-1 Cruces Cruces 1-2 Gazteak
Mamariga 1-3 Gallarta Gallarta 3-0 San Roque
Begoņa 0-0 Basurto Basurto 1-2 Mamariga
Larramendi 1-0 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 2-1 Begoņa
Ortuella 2-0 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 0-3 Larramendi
Lutxana 1-1 Salesianos Salesianos 0-6 Ortuella
Somorrostro 3-0 La Arboleda La Arboleda 1-0 Lutxana
Trapagaran 3-0 Peņa Peņa 2-2 Somorrostro
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-83)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-83)

 
Portugalete - Cruces Cruces 0-1 Trapagaran
Gazteak - Gallarta Gallarta 3-2 Portugalete
San Roque - Basurto Basurto 0-2 Gazteak
Mamariga - Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 0-3 San Roque
Begoņa - Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 2-1 Mamariga
Larramendi - Salesianos Salesianos 0-2 Begoņa
Ortuella - La Arboleda La Arboleda 0-1 Larramendi
Lutxana - Peņa Peņa 1-3 Ortuella
Trapagaran - Somorrostro Somorrostro 1-1 Lutxana
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-83)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-83)

 
Cruces 2-5 Gallarta Gallarta 1-1 Trapagaran
Portugalete 6-3 Basurto Basurto 1-2 Cruces
Gazteak 0-1 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 2-5 Portugalete
San Roque 0-0 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 3-0 Gazteak
Mamariga 1-1 Salesianos Salesianos 2-1 San Roque
Begoņa 1-1 La Arboleda La Arboleda 2-1 Mamariga
Larramendi 1-2 Peņa Peņa 2-3 Begoņa
Ortuella 1-0 Somorrostro Somorrostro 2-0 Larramendi
Trapagaran 0-0 Lutxana Lutxana 0-0 Ortuella
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-83)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-83)

 
Gallarta 0-3 Basurto Basurto 0-1 Trapagaran
Cruces 1-1 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 1-2 Gallarta
Portugalete 2-1 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 0-1 Cruces
Gazteak 3-2 Salesianos Salesianos 2-5 Portugalete
San Roque 1-2 La Arboleda La Arboleda 2-1 Gazteak
Mamariga 0-1 Peņa Peņa 3-3 San Roque
Begoņa 1-1 Somorrostro Somorrostro 5-1 Mamariga
Larramendi 1-2 Lutxana Lutxana 1-6 Begoņa
Trapagaran 0-4 Ortuella Ortuella 4-1 Larramendi
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-84)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-84)

 
Basurto 3-1 Iturrigorri Trapagaran 1-1 Iturrigorri
Gallarta 2-2 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 2-2 Basurto
Cruces 7-1 Salesianos Salesianos 1-2 Gallarta
Portugalete 3-1 La Arboleda La Arboleda 1-1 Cruces
Gazteak 2-3 Peņa Peņa 0-5 Portugalete
San Roque 3-2 Somorrostro Somorrostro 2-0 Gazteak
Mamariga 0-1 Lutxana Lutxana 1-1 San Roque
Begoņa 2-0 Ortuella Ortuella 4-1 Mamariga
Trapagaran 1-0 Larramendi Larramendi 4-1 Begoņa
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-84)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-84)

 
Iturrigorri 2-2 Centro Gallego Mamariga 0-1 Begoņa
Basurto 2-0 Salesianos San Roque 3-2 Larramendi
Gallarta 4-1 La Arboleda Gazteak 0-2 Ortuella
Cruces 2-1 Peņa Portugalete 3-1 Lutxana
Portugalete 3-0 Somorrostro Cruces 2-2 Somorrostro
Gazteak 0-2 Lutxana Gallarta 1-0 Peņa
San Roque 2-5 Ortuella Basurto 2-1 La Arboleda
Mamariga 3-2 Larramendi Iturrigorri 1-0 Salesianos
Begoņa 3-2 Trapagaran Centro Gallego 2-0 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-84)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-84)

 
Trapagaran 2-1 Mamariga San Roque 3-0 Mamariga
Begoņa 4-1 San Roque Gazteak 1-1 Begoņa
Larramendi 3-2 Gazteak Portugalete 2-0 Larramendi
Ortuella 1-0 Portugalete Cruces 1-4 Ortuella
Lutxana 0-1 Cruces Gallarta 3-1 Lutxana
Somorrostro 2-5 Gallarta Basurto 4-0 Somorrostro
Peņa 4-3 Basurto Iturrigorri 2-1 Peņa
La Arboleda 1-0 Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 0-0 La Arboleda
Salesianos 2-4 Centro Gallego Salesianos 2-2 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-84)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-84)

 
Trapagaran 1-2 San Roque Gazteak 2-1 San Roque
Mamariga 0-3 Gazteak Portugalete 2-0 Mamariga
Begoņa 0-1 Portugalete Cruces 0-1 Begoņa
Larramendi 2-1 Cruces Gallarta 1-1 Larramendi
Ortuella 0-1 Gallarta Basurto 1-2 Ortuella
Lutxana 1-1 Basurto Iturrigorri 1-0 Lutxana
Somorrostro 2-0 Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 3-3 Somorrostro
Peņa 5-2 Centro Gallego Salesianos 1-4 Peņa
La Arboleda 3-0 Salesianos La Arboleda 2-2 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-84)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-84)

 
Trapagaran 3-2 Gazteak Portugalete 4-3 Gazteak
San Roque 1-0 Portugalete Cruces 4-2 San Roque
Mamariga 1-2 Cruces Gallarta 3-1 Mamariga
Begoņa 1-1 Gallarta Basurto 3-1 Begoņa
Larramendi 4-0 Basurto Iturrigorri 4-3 Larramendi
Ortuella 2-0 Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 2-2 Ortuella
Lutxana 3-1 Centro Gallego Salesianos 0-2 Lutxana
Somorrostro 2-2 Salesianos La Arboleda 2-2 Somorrostro
Peņa 4-1 La Arboleda Peņa 4-2 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-84)

JORNADA 26   (18-03-84)

 
Trapagaran 0-2 Portugalete Cruces 2-3 Portugalete
Gazteak 3-0 Cruces Gallarta 1-3 Gazteak
San Roque 0-2 Gallarta Basurto 2-2 San Roque
Mamariga 1-1 Basurto Iturrigorri 1-1 Mamariga
Begoņa 4-1 Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 0-0 Begoņa
Larramendi 0-1 Centro Gallego Salesianos 2-1 Larramendi
Ortuella 4-1 Salesianos La Arboleda 1-1 Ortuella
Lutxana 3-0 La Arboleda Peņa 0-0 Lutxana
Somorrostro 1-0 Peņa Somorrostro 0-2 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 27   (25-03-84)

JORNADA 28   (01-04-84)

 
Trapagaran 1-1 Cruces Gallarta 2-0 Cruces
Portugalete 2-1 Gallarta Basurto 0-2 Portugalete
Gazteak 0-1 Basurto Iturrigorri 0-2 Gazteak
San Roque 1-2 Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 3-1 San Roque
Mamariga 3-1 Centro Gallego Salesianos 3-4 Mamariga
Begoņa 5-1 Salesianos La Arboleda 2-5 Begoņa
Larramendi 4-2 La Arboleda Peņa 1-1 Larramendi
Ortuella 0-1 Peņa Somorrostro 1-3 Ortuella
Lutxana 3-2 Somorrostro Lutxana 0-1 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 29   (08-04-84)

JORNADA 30   (15-04-84)

 
Trapagaran 1-1 Gallarta Basurto 2-2 Gallarta
Cruces 2-1 Basurto Iturrigorri 2-0 Cruces
Portugalete 1-0 Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 0-4 Portugalete
Gazteak 2-2 Centro Gallego Salesianos 1-1 Gazteak
San Roque 8-0 Salesianos La Arboleda 3-2 San Roque
Mamariga 0-1 La Arboleda Peņa 0-1 Mamariga
Begoņa 1-5 Peņa Somorrostro 2-2 Begoņa
Larramendi 3-1 Somorrostro Lutxana 2-1 Larramendi
Ortuella 4-2 Lutxana Ortuella 2-0 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-84)

JORNADA 32   (29-04-84)

 
Trapagaran - Basurto Iturrigorri 0-4 Basurto
Gallarta - Iturrigorri Centro Gallego 0-2 Gallarta
Cruces - Centro Gallego Salesianos 4-4 Cruces
Portugalete - Salesianos La Arboleda 0-1 Portugalete
Gazteak - La Arboleda Peņa 3-3 Gazteak
San Roque - Peņa Somorrostro 1-1 San Roque
Mamariga - Somorrostro Lutxana 3-2 Mamariga
Begoņa - Lutxana Ortuella 4-1 Begoņa
Larramendi - Ortuella Larramendi 1-0 Trapagaran
 

JORNADA 33   (06-05-84)

JORNADA 34   (13-05-84)

 
Iturrigorri - Trapagaran Centro Gallego - Iturrigorri
Basurto 1-1 Centro Gallego Salesianos - Basurto
Gallarta 1-0 Salesianos La Arboleda - Gallarta
Cruces 0-2 La Arboleda Peņa - Cruces
Portugalete 1-3 Peņa Somorrostro - Portugalete
Gazteak - Somorrostro Lutxana - Gazteak
San Roque 3-0 Lutxana Ortuella - San Roque
Mamariga - Ortuella Larramendi - Mamariga
Begoņa - Larramendi Trapagaran - Begoņa

(clasificaciķn no válida)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Portugalete 34 - - - - - 55
2 Ortuella 34 - - - - - 53
3 Gallarta 34 - - - - - 49
4 Begoņa 34 - - - - - 47
5 Lutxana 34 - - - - - 37
6 Somorrostro 34 - - - - - 37
7 La Arboleda 34 - - - - - 36
8 Trapagaran 34 - - - - - 35
9 Larramendi 34 - - - - - 34
10 Basurto 34 - - - - - 32
11 Gazteak 34 - - - - - 31
12 Peņa 34 - - - - - 30
13 San Roque 34 - - - - - 28
14 Centro Gallego 34 - - - - - 28
15 Cruces 34 - - - - - 28
16 Iturrigorri 34 - - - - - 27
17 Mamariga 34 - - - - - 20
18 Salesianos 34 - - - - - 5

 

PROMOCIĶN-IDA   (20-05-84)

PROMOCIĶN-VUELTA   (27-05-84)

 

Basauri BEA 1-1 Iturrigorri Iturrigorri 0-2 Basauri BEA
Mamariga 0-2 Loyola Indautxu Loyola Indautxu 2-0 Mamariga

Volver atrás