REGIONAL PREFERENTE ALAVESA 2011-12


JORNADA 1   (18-09-11)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-11)

 
Ariznabarra 3-1 Amurrio Amurrio 5-0 Campezo
Lakua Vitoria 3-2 Condado de Treviño Condado de Treviño 2-2 Ariznabarra
Nanclares 3-0 El Retorno El Retorno 1-3 Lakua Vitoria
Abetxuko 1-2 El Pilar-Marianistas El Pilar-Marianistas 0-1 Nanclares
Salvatierra 1-2 San Martín San Martín 6-2 Abetxuko
Lakua-Arriaga 2-2 Laudio B Laudio B 1-2 Salvatierra
Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 1-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 3-1 Lakua-Arriaga
Lantarón 1-0 Zaramaga Zaramaga 2-1 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía
Campezo 0-3 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-0 Lantarón
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-11)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-11)

 
Amurrio 2-0 Condado de Treviño Condado de Treviño 4-0 Campezo
Ariznabarra 5-1 El Retorno El Retorno 0-0 Amurrio
Lakua Vitoria 1-2 El Pilar-Marianistas El Pilar-Marianistas 1-3 Ariznabarra
Nanclares 2-1 San Martín San Martín 4-2 Lakua Vitoria
Abetxuko 3-1 Laudio B Laudio B 1-2 Nanclares
Salvatierra 0-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 3-0 Abetxuko
Lakua-Arriaga 1-2 Zaramaga Zaramaga 2-2 Salvatierra
Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 4-0 Lakua-Arriaga
Campezo 2-1 Lantarón Lantarón 1-1 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-11)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-11)

 
Condado de Treviño 2-0 El Retorno El Retorno 1-3 Campezo
Amurrio 5-2 El Pilar-Marianistas El Pilar-Marianistas 2-0 Condado de Treviño
Ariznabarra 2-3 San Martín San Martín 4-1 Amurrio
Lakua Vitoria 2-0 Laudio B Laudio B 0-1 Ariznabarra
Nanclares 1-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 1-1 Lakua Vitoria
Abetxuko 0-1 Zaramaga Zaramaga 3-1 Nanclares
Salvatierra 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 4-0 Abetxuko
Lakua-Arriaga 1-3 Lantarón Lantarón 1-6 Salvatierra
Campezo 1-2 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 2-1 Lakua-Arriaga
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-11)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-11)

 
El Retorno 0-5 El Pilar-Marianistas El Pilar-Marianistas 6-2 Campezo
Condado de Treviño 0-4 San Martín San Martín 2-0 El Retorno
Amurrio 2-0 Laudio B Laudio B 0-1 Condado de Treviño
Ariznabarra 2-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 1-1 Amurrio
Lakua Vitoria 2-4 Zaramaga Zaramaga 1-1 Ariznabarra
Nanclares 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Lakua Vitoria
Abetxuko 1-2 Lantarón Lantarón 2-0 Nanclares
Salvatierra 2-0 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 1-2 Abetxuko
Campezo 1-1 Lakua-Arriaga Lakua-Arriaga 0-3 Salvatierra
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-11)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-11)

 
El Pilar-Marianistas 2-2 San Martín San Martín 7-0 Campezo
El Retorno 1-2 Laudio B Laudio B 2-3 El Pilar-Marianistas
Condado de Treviño 1-4 San Ignacio San Ignacio 3-0 El Retorno
Amurrio 2-1 Zaramaga Zaramaga 4-2 Condado de Treviño
Ariznabarra 0-4 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Amurrio
Lakua Vitoria 2-1 Lantarón Lantarón 2-1 Ariznabarra
Nanclares 1-1 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 0-1 Lakua Vitoria
Abetxuko 0-1 Lakua-Arriaga Lakua-Arriaga 1-0 Nanclares
Campezo 2-3 Salvatierra Salvatierra 2-4 Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-11)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-11)

 
San Martín 2-0 Laudio B Laudio B 2-2 Campezo
El Pilar-Marianistas 2-2 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0-1 San Martín
El Retorno 1-4 Zaramaga Zaramaga 3-1 El Pilar-Marianistas
Condado de Treviño 1-3 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 5-0 El Retorno
Amurrio 2-1 Lantarón Lantarón 1-0 Condado de Treviño
Ariznabarra 1-2 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 1-1 Amurrio
Lakua Vitoria 6-0 Lakua-Arriaga Lakua-Arriaga 1-5 Ariznabarra
Nanclares 0-2 Salvatierra Salvatierra 2-1 Lakua Vitoria
Campezo 0-2 Abetxuko Abetxuko 2-0 Nanclares
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-11)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-11)

 
Laudio B 0-2 San Ignacio San Ignacio apl Campezo
San Martín 1-1 Zaramaga Zaramaga 4-3 Laudio B
El Pilar-Marianistas 2-3 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 4-1 San Martín
El Retorno 1-2 Lantarón Lantarón 2-0 El Pilar-Marianistas
Condado de Treviño 1-4 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 5-0 El Retorno
Amurrio 6-2 Lakua-Arriaga Lakua-Arriaga 0-1 Condado de Treviño
Ariznabarra 0-7 Salvatierra Salvatierra 1-1 Amurrio
Lakua Vitoria 0-0 Abetxuko Abetxuko 1-1 Ariznabarra
Campezo 2-0 Nanclares Nanclares 1-1 Lakua Vitoria
 

JORNADA 15   (08-01-12)

JORNADA 16   (15-01-12)

 
San Ignacio - Zaramaga Campezo - Zaramaga
Laudio B - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - San Ignacio
San Martín - Lantarón Lantarón - Laudio B
El Pilar-Marianistas - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - San Martín
El Retorno - Lakua-Arriaga Lakua-Arriaga - El Pilar-Marianistas
Condado de Treviño - Salvatierra Salvatierra - El Retorno
Amurrio - Abetxuko Abetxuko - Condado de Treviño
Ariznabarra - Nanclares Nanclares - Amurrio
Campezo - Lakua Vitoria Lakua Vitoria - Ariznabarra
 

JORNADA 17   (22-01-12)

JORNADA 18   (29-01-12)

 
Zaramaga - Aurrera Vitoria Amurrio - Ariznabarra
San Ignacio - Lantarón Condado de Treviño - Lakua Vitoria
Laudio B - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía El Retorno - Nanclares
San Martín - Lakua-Arriaga El Pilar-Marianistas - Abetxuko
El Pilar-Marianistas - Salvatierra San Martín - Salvatierra
El Retorno - Abetxuko Laudio B - Lakua-Arriaga
Condado de Treviño - Nanclares San Ignacio - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía
Amurrio - Lakua Vitoria Zaramaga - Lantarón
Ariznabarra - Campezo Aurrera Vitoria - Campezo
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-12)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-12)

 
Campezo - Amurrio Condado de Treviño - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Condado de Treviño El Retorno - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - El Retorno El Pilar-Marianistas - Lakua Vitoria
Nanclares - El Pilar-Marianistas San Martín - Nanclares
Abetxuko - San Martín Laudio B - Abetxuko
Salvatierra - Laudio B San Ignacio - Salvatierra
Lakua-Arriaga - San Ignacio Zaramaga - Lakua-Arriaga
Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía
Lantarón - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - Campezo
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-12)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-12)

 
Campezo - Condado de Treviño El Retorno - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - El Retorno El Pilar-Marianistas - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - El Pilar-Marianistas San Martín - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - San Martín Laudio B - Lakua Vitoria
Nanclares - Laudio B San Ignacio - Nanclares
Abetxuko - San Ignacio Zaramaga - Abetxuko
Salvatierra - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - Salvatierra
Lakua-Arriaga - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - Lakua-Arriaga
Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Campezo
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-12)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-12)

 
Campezo - El Retorno El Pilar-Marianistas - El Retorno
Condado de Treviño - El Pilar-Marianistas San Martín - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - San Martín Laudio B - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Laudio B San Ignacio - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - San Ignacio Zaramaga - Lakua Vitoria
Nanclares - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - Nanclares
Abetxuko - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - Abetxuko
Salvatierra - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Salvatierra
Lakua-Arriaga - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Lakua-Arriaga - Campezo
 

JORNADA 25   (18-03-12)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-12)

 
Campezo - El Pilar-Marianistas San Martín - El Pilar-Marianistas
El Retorno - San Martín Laudio B - El Retorno
Condado de Treviño - Laudio B San Ignacio - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - San Ignacio Zaramaga - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - Lakua Vitoria
Nanclares - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Nanclares
Abetxuko - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Lakua-Arriaga - Abetxuko
Salvatierra - Lakua-Arriaga Salvatierra - Campezo
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-12)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-12)

 
Campezo - San Martín Laudio B - San Martín
El Pilar-Marianistas - Laudio B San Ignacio - El Pilar-Marianistas
El Retorno - San Ignacio Zaramaga - El Retorno
Condado de Treviño - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Lakua-Arriaga - Lakua Vitoria
Nanclares - Lakua-Arriaga Salvatierra - Nanclares
Abetxuko - Salvatierra Abetxuko - Campezo
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-12)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-12)

 
Campezo - Laudio B San Ignacio - Laudio B
San Martín - San Ignacio Zaramaga - San Martín
El Pilar-Marianistas - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - El Pilar-Marianistas
El Retorno - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - El Retorno
Condado de Treviño - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Lakua-Arriaga - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Lakua-Arriaga Salvatierra - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - Salvatierra Abetxuko - Lakua Vitoria
Nanclares - Abetxuko Nanclares - Campezo
 

JORNADA 31   (06-05-12)

JORNADA 32   (13-05-12)

 
Campezo - San Ignacio Zaramaga - San Ignacio
Laudio B - Zaramaga Aurrera Vitoria - Laudio B
San Martín - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - San Martín
El Pilar-Marianistas - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - El Pilar-Marianistas
El Retorno - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Lakua-Arriaga - El Retorno
Condado de Treviño - Lakua-Arriaga Salvatierra - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - Salvatierra Abetxuko - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Abetxuko Nanclares - Ariznabarra
Lakua Vitoria - Nanclares Lakua Vitoria - Campezo
 

JORNADA 33   (20-05-12)

JORNADA 34   (27-05-12)

 
Zaramaga - Campezo Aurrera Vitoria - Zaramaga
San Ignacio - Aurrera Vitoria Lantarón - San Ignacio
Laudio B - Lantarón Iru Bat-Santa Lucía - Laudio B
San Martín - Iru Bat-Santa Lucía Lakua-Arriaga - San Martín
El Pilar-Marianistas - Lakua-Arriaga Salvatierra - El Pilar-Marianistas
El Retorno - Salvatierra Abetxuko - El Retorno
Condado de Treviño - Abetxuko Nanclares - Condado de Treviño
Amurrio - Nanclares Lakua Vitoria - Amurrio
Ariznabarra - Lakua Vitoria Campezo - Ariznabarra

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Iru Bat-Santa Lucía 34 19 7 6 63 26 64
2 San Ignacio 34 19 7 6 61 32 64
3 El Pilar-Marianistas 34 18 7 7 66 27 61
4 Aurrera Vitoria 34 16 6 10 59 53 54
5 El Retorno 34 15 7 10 57 48 52
6 Ariznabarra 34 13 11 8 49 43 50
7 Laudio B 34 13 10 9 64 44 49
8 Lantarón 34 14 7 11 48 43 49
9 Zaramaga 34 12 9 11 51 49 45
10 Campezo 34 12 8 12 53 49 44
11 Condado de Treviño 34 10 11 11 53 55 41
12 Lakua-Arriaga 34 10 7 15 43 49 37
13 Lakua Vitoria 34 8 9 15 49 58 33
14 Salvatierra 34 9 6 17 42 67 33
15 San Martín 34 8 7 17 34 59 31
16 Amurrio 34 7 9 16 34 50 30
17 Abetxuko 34 3 4 25 24 98 13
18 Nanclares 34 3 4 25 24 98 13

Volver atrás