FASE DE ASCENSO A REGIONAL PREFERENTE ALAVESA 2011-12

 

JORNADA 1   (04-12-11)

JORNADA 2   (18-12-11)

 
Olabide 3-1 Corazonistas Corazonistas 2-4 San Prudencio
Salvatierra B 4-1 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 3-1 Olabide
Vulcano 1-0 Alegría Alegría 2-1 Salvatierra B
Izarra Gorri 5-2 Lagunak Lagunak 5-1 Vulcano
San Prudencio 1-1 Zuia Zuia 1-0 Izarra Gorri
 

JORNADA 3   (08-01-12)

JORNADA 4   (15-01-12)

 
Corazonistas 2-1 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 0-2 San Prudencio
Olabide 2-2 Alegría Alegría 1-3 Corazonistas
Salvatierra B 0-1 Lagunak Lagunak 1-1 Olabide
Vulcano 3-2 Zuia Zuia 2-0 Salvatierra B
San Prudencio 7-1 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri 2-2 Vulcano
 

JORNADA 5   (22-01-12)

JORNADA 6   (29-01-12)

 
Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 4-1 Alegría Alegría 0-3 San Prudencio
Corazonistas 2-1 Lagunak Lagunak 2-0 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna
Olabide 1-1 Zuia Zuia 3-0 Corazonistas
Salvatierra B 1-0 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri 6-1 Olabide
San Prudencio 5-1 Vulcano Vulcano 2-3 Salvatierra B
 

JORNADA 7   (05-02-12)

JORNADA 8   (12-02-12)

 
Alegría 3-1 Lagunak San Prudencio 0-1 Lagunak
Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 2-0 Zuia Zuia 3-3 Alegría
Corazonistas 4-1 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri 1-3 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna
Olabide 3-5 Vulcano Corazonistas 3-1 Vulcano
San Prudencio 1-2 Salvatierra B Salvatierra B 3-0 Olabide
 

JORNADA 9   (26-02-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-03-12)

 
Lagunak 1-1 Zuia Corazonistas 3-1 Olabide
Alegría 0-1 Izarra Gorri Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 2-3 Salvatierra B
Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 3-3 Vulcano Alegría 0-5 Vulcano
Corazonistas 2-2 Salvatierra B Lagunak 5-2 Izarra Gorri
Olabide 0-1 San Prudencio Zuia 1-0 San Prudencio
 

JORNADA 11   (11-03-12)

JORNADA 12   (25-03-12)

 
San Prudencio 1-3 Corazonistas Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 0-1 Corazonistas
Olabide 2-1 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna Alegría 0-5 Olabide
Salvatierra B 1-0 Alegría Lagunak 2-6 Salvatierra B
Vulcano 3-2 Lagunak Zuia 1-2 Vulcano
Izarra Gorri 1-1 Zuia Izarra Gorri 1-3 San Prudencio
 

JORNADA 13   (01-04-12)

JORNADA 14   (15-04-12)

 
San Prudencio 3-2 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna Alegría 0-1 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna
Corazonistas 0-3 Alegría Lagunak 0-3 Corazonistas
Olabide 2-3 Lagunak Zuia 3-0 Olabide
Salvatierra B 3-3 Zuia Izarra Gorri 0-1 Salvatierra B
Vulcano 2-2 Izarra Gorri Vulcano 4-3 San Prudencio
 

JORNADA 15   (22-04-12)

JORNADA 16   (06-05-12)

 
San Prudencio 5-0 Alegría Lagunak 1-4 Alegría
Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 2-3 Lagunak Zuia 2-1 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna
Corazonistas 1-1 Zuia Izarra Gorri 1-0 Corazonistas
Olabide 5-1 Izarra Gorri Vulcano 4-1 Olabide
Salvatierra B 3-1 Vulcano Salvatierra B 0-0 San Prudencio
 

JORNADA 17   (13-05-12)

JORNADA 18   (20-05-12)

 
Lagunak 2-3 San Prudencio Zuia 3-1 Lagunak
Alegría 1-2 Zuia Izarra Gorri 6-1 Alegría
Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 3-0 Izarra Gorri Vulcano 6-0 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna
Vulcano 1-1 Corazonistas Salvatierra B 2-1 Corazonistas
Olabide 0-0 Salvatierra B San Prudencio 3-1 Olabide

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Salvatierra B 18 11 4 3 35 20 37
2 San Prudencio 18 11 2 5 45 23 35
3 Vulcano 18 9 4 5 47 39 31
4 Zuia 18 8 7 3 31 21 31
5 Corazonistas 18 9 3 6 32 27 30
6 Lagunak 18 7 2 9 34 41 23
7 Rioja Alavesa-Luzerna 18 6 1 11 29 36 19
8 Izarra Gorri 18 5 3 10 32 42 18
9 Olabide 18 4 4 10 29 41 16
10 Alegría 18 4 2 12 21 45 14

Volver atrás