REGIONAL PREFERENTE ALAVESA 1996-97

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-96)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-96)

 
Zaramaga 4-2 Nanclares Nanclares 10-0 Zuia
Vulcano 1-0 San Martín B San Martín B 2-3 Zaramaga
Lakua 0-3 Treviño Treviño 3-0 Vulcano
Samaniego 0-6 Baskonia Baskonia 2-0 Lakua
Izarra Gorri 3-0 Iru-Bat Iru-Bat 9-0 Samaniego
Euskarri 0-0 Zaldiaran Zaldiaran 2-1 Izarra Gorri
Aranako 0-5 San Prudencio San Prudencio 5-0 Euskarri
Mercedes 1-2 Vitoria Vitoria 7-1 Aranako
Zuia 1-8 Alipendi Alipendi 1-1 Mercedes
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-96)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-96)

 
Nanclares 2-0 San Martín B San Martín B 4-2 Zuia
Zaramaga 1-2 Treviño Treviño 2-4 Nanclares
Vulcano 1-2 Baskonia Baskonia 1-0 Zaramaga
Lakua 4-1 Iru-Bat Iru-Bat 0-2 Vulcano
Samaniego 1-6 Zaldiaran Zaldiaran 2-0 Lakua
Izarra Gorri 1-2 San Prudencio San Prudencio 5-1 Samaniego
Euskarri 1-3 Vitoria Vitoria 0-0 Izarra Gorri
Aranako 1-4 Alipendi Alipendi 4-1 Euskarri
Zuia 0-3 Mercedes Mercedes 8-0 Aranako
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-96)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-96)

 
San Martín B 2-0 Treviño Treviño 6-0 Zuia
Nanclares 4-0 Baskonia Baskonia 3-2 San Martín B
Zaramaga 6-1 Iru-Bat Iru-Bat 0-1 Nanclares
Vulcano 1-2 Zaldiaran Zaldiaran 4-0 Zaramaga
Lakua 0-0 San Prudencio San Prudencio 3-3 Vulcano
Samaniego 1-5 Vitoria Vitoria 0-2 Lakua
Izarra Gorri 2-1 Alipendi Alipendi 5-2 Samaniego
Euskarri 0-3 Mercedes Mercedes 3-2 Izarra Gorri
Zuia 3-2 Aranako Aranako 2-1 Euskarri
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-96)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-96)

 
Treviño 2-1 Baskonia Baskonia 1-1 Zuia
San Martín B 3-1 Iru-Bat Iru-Bat 4-4 Treviño
Nanclares 2-0 Zaldiaran Zaldiaran 5-2 San Martín B
Zaramaga 5-0 San Prudencio San Prudencio 1-2 Nanclares
Vulcano 2-1 Vitoria Vitoria 3-2 Zaramaga
Lakua 1-1 Alipendi Alipendi 1-3 Vulcano
Samaniego 0-4 Mercedes Mercedes 4-2 Lakua
Izarra Gorri 4-2 Aranako Aranako 7-1 Samaniego
Zuia 2-3 Euskarri Euskarri 2-5 Izarra Gorri
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-96)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-96)

 
Baskonia 3-1 Iru-Bat Iru-Bat 6-0 Zuia
Treviño 3-1 Zaldiaran Zaldiaran 3-2 Baskonia
San Martín B 1-1 San Prudencio San Prudencio 1-2 Treviño
Nanclares 3-1 Vitoria Vitoria 2-2 San Martín B
Zaramaga 5-2 Alipendi Alipendi 2-3 Nanclares
Vulcano 1-4 Mercedes Mercedes 2-3 Zaramaga
Lakua 2-0 Aranako Aranako 3-6 Vulcano
Samaniego 1-10 Euskarri Euskarri 4-5 Lakua
Zuia 0-5 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri 16-0 Samaniego
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-96)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-96)

 
Iru-Bat 0-2 Zaldiaran Zaldiaran 4-1 Zuia
Baskonia 2-2 San Prudencio San Prudencio 1-1 Iru-Bat
Treviño 4-4 Vitoria Vitoria 2-0 Baskonia
San Martín B 3-0 Alipendi Alipendi 2-1 Treviño
Nanclares 5-2 Mercedes Mercedes 3-1 San Martín B
Zaramaga 7-1 Aranako Aranako 3-6 Nanclares
Vulcano 5-3 Euskarri Euskarri 1-2 Zaramaga
Lakua 0-2 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri 4-3 Vulcano
Zuia 5-1 Samaniego Samaniego 0-5 Lakua
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-96)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-96)

 
Zaldiaran 1-1 San Prudencio San Prudencio 7-2 Zuia
Iru-Bat 0-1 Vitoria Vitoria 2-1 Zaldiaran
Baskonia 1-5 Alipendi Alipendi 2-2 Iru-Bat
Treviño 4-2 Mercedes Mercedes 2-1 Baskonia
San Martín B 9-0 Aranako Aranako 0-1 Treviño
Nanclares 5-1 Euskarri Euskarri 1-4 San Martín B
Zaramaga 2-1 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri 2-3 Nanclares
Vulcano 5-1 Samaniego Samaniego 0-2 Zaramaga
Zuia 1-3 Lakua Lakua 4-2 Vulcano
 

JORNADA 15   (22-12-96)

JORNADA 16   (05-01-97)

 
San Prudencio 1-2 Vitoria Zuia - Vitoria
Zaldiaran 4-0 Alipendi Alipendi 1-2 San Prudencio
Iru-Bat 3-3 Mercedes Mercedes 1-2 Zaldiaran
Baskonia 5-0 Aranako Aranako 2-7 Iru-Bat
Treviño 3-2 Euskarri Euskarri 0-1 Baskonia
San Martín B 2-1 Izarra Gorri Izarra Gorri - Treviño
Nanclares 7-0 Samaniego Samaniego 0-4 San Martín B
Zaramaga 6-2 Lakua Lakua 0-4 Nanclares
Zuia 0-7 Vulcano Vulcano 2-5 Zaramaga
 

JORNADA 17   (12-01-97)

JORNADA 18   (19-01-97)

 
Vitoria 5-2 Alipendi Nanclares 3-1 Zaramaga
San Prudencio 4-3 Mercedes San Martín B 1-2 Vulcano
Zaldiaran 4-0 Aranako Treviño 3-1 Lakua
Iru-Bat 2-1 Euskarri Baskonia 1-1 Samaniego
Baskonia 6-2 Izarra Gorri Iru-Bat 1-2 Izarra Gorri
Treviño 8-1 Samaniego Zaldiaran 2-0 Euskarri
San Martín B 3-3 Lakua San Prudencio 2-2 Aranako
Nanclares 2-0 Vulcano Vitoria 1-1 Mercedes
Zaramaga 7-0 Zuia Alipendi 3-0 Zuia
 

JORNADA 19   (26-01-97)

JORNADA 20   (02-02-97)

 
Zuia 1-6 Nanclares San Martín B 3-2 Nanclares
Zaramaga 3-2 San Martín B Treviño 2-4 Zaramaga
Vulcano 2-3 Treviño Baskonia 3-2 Vulcano
Lakua 3-2 Baskonia Iru-Bat 2-2 Lakua
Samaniego 1-0 Iru-Bat Zaldiaran 5-0 Samaniego
Izarra Gorri 3-3 Zaldiaran San Prudencio 1-0 Izarra Gorri
Euskarri 1-3 San Prudencio Vitoria 2-0 Euskarri
Aranako 1-4 Vitoria Alipendi 4-0 Aranako
Mercedes 1-1 Alipendi Mercedes 4-0 Zuia
 

JORNADA 21   (09-02-97)

JORNADA 22   (16-02-97)

 
Zuia 2-2 San Martín B Treviño 8-3 San Martín B
Nanclares 1-1 Treviño Baskonia 1-3 Nanclares
Zaramaga 5-2 Baskonia Iru-Bat 2-3 Zaramaga
Vulcano 2-1 Iru-Bat Zaldiaran 2-0 Vulcano
Lakua 0-2 Zaldiaran San Prudencio 2-2 Lakua
Samaniego 3-3 San Prudencio Vitoria 0-0 Samaniego
Izarra Gorri 2-1 Vitoria Alipendi 1-2 Izarra Gorri
Euskarri 2-5 Alipendi Mercedes 1-2 Euskarri
Aranako 0-0 Mercedes Aranako 3-2 Zuia
 

JORNADA 23   (23-02-97)

JORNADA 24   (02-03-97)

 
Zuia 0-6 Treviño Baskonia 0-5 Treviño
San Martín B 1-1 Baskonia Iru-Bat 0-0 San Martín B
Nanclares 4-0 Iru-Bat Zaldiaran 2-1 Nanclares
Zaramaga 2-2 Zaldiaran San Prudencio 1-5 Zaramaga
Vulcano 3-3 San Prudencio Vitoria 2-1 Vulcano
Lakua 1-1 Vitoria Alipendi 2-1 Lakua
Samaniego 1-2 Alipendi Mercedes 2-1 Samaniego
Izarra Gorri 4-0 Mercedes Aranako 0-3* Izarra Gorri
Euskarri 7-2 Aranako Euskarri 3-1 Zuia
 

JORNADA 25   (09-03-97)

JORNADA 26   (16-03-97)

 
Zuia 0-2 Baskonia Iru-Bat 1-3 Baskonia
Treviño 8-2 Iru-Bat Zaldiaran 5-2 Treviño
San Martín B 2-0 Zaldiaran San Prudencio 3-3 San Martín B
Nanclares 3-2 San Prudencio Vitoria 2-5 Nanclares
Zaramaga 2-1 Vitoria Alipendi 1-4 Zaramaga
Vulcano 3-3 Alipendi Mercedes 0-1 Vulcano
Lakua 0-3 Mercedes Aranako * Lakua
Samaniego * Aranako Euskarri 2-0 Samaniego
Izarra Gorri 3-0 Euskarri Izarra Gorri 2-0 Zuia
 

JORNADA 27   (23-03-97)

JORNADA 28   (06-04-97)

 
Zuia 2-1 Iru-Bat Zaldiaran 5-0 Iru-Bat
Baskonia 0-0 Zaldiaran San Prudencio 1-0 Baskonia
Treviño 3-1 San Prudencio Vitoria 2-6 Treviño
San Martín B 1-5 Vitoria Alipendi 1-1 San Martín B
Nanclares 3-0 Alipendi Mercedes 2-2 Nanclares
Zaramaga 2-1 Mercedes Aranako * Zaramaga
Vulcano * Aranako Euskarri 3-5 Vulcano
Lakua 2-1 Euskarri Izarra Gorri 0-0 Lakua
Samaniego 2-0 Izarra Gorri Samaniego 2-1 Zuia
 

JORNADA 29   (13-04-97)

JORNADA 30   (20-04-97)

 
Zuia 0-1 Zaldiaran San Prudencio 1-2 Zaldiaran
Iru-Bat 2-1 San Prudencio Vitoria 2-1 Iru-Bat
Baskonia 0-0 Vitoria Alipendi 1-2 Baskonia
Treviño 4-0 Alipendi Mercedes 0-3 Treviño
San Martín B 1-2 Mercedes Aranako * San Martín B
Nanclares * Aranako Euskarri 0-6 Nanclares
Zaramaga 6-1 Euskarri Izarra Gorri 1-2 Zaramaga
Vulcano 3-3 Izarra Gorri Samaniego 2-5 Vulcano
Lakua 2-2 Samaniego Lakua 5-0 Zuia
 

JORNADA 31   (27-04-97)

JORNADA 32   (04-05-97)

 
Zuia 1-0 San Prudencio Vitoria 1-2 San Prudencio
Zaldiaran 3-1 Vitoria Alipendi 0-6 Zaldiaran
Iru-Bat 3-2 Alipendi Mercedes 2-2 Iru-Bat
Baskonia 5-1 Mercedes Aranako * Baskonia
Treviño * Aranako Euskarri 1-5 Treviño
San Martín B 3-0 Euskarri Izarra Gorri 1-2 San Martín B
Nanclares 7-1 Izarra Gorri Samaniego 1-3 Nanclares
Zaramaga 4-0 Samaniego Lakua 1-1 Zaramaga
Vulcano 10-1 Lakua Vulcano 4-0 Zuia
 

JORNADA 33   (11-05-97)

JORNADA 34   (18-05-97)

 
Vitoria 5-2 Zuia Alipendi - Vitoria
San Prudencio 5-2 Alipendi Mercedes - San Prudencio
Zaldiaran 0-0 Mercedes Aranako * Zaldiaran
Iru-Bat * Aranako Euskarri - Iru-Bat
Baskonia 6-0 Euskarri Izarra Gorri - Baskonia
Treviño 4-2 Izarra Gorri Samaniego - Treviño
San Martín B 1-0 Samaniego Lakua - San Martín B
Nanclares 7-0 Lakua Vulcano - Nanclares
Zaramaga 1-1 Vulcano Zuia - Zaramaga

(clasificación no válida)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Nanclares 33 26 0 8 81 31 78
2 Zaldiaran 33 23 6 5 73 34 75
3 Zaramaga 33 22 7 5 72 32 73
4 Treviño 33 21 5 8 83 37 68
5 Vitoria 33 17 7 10 63 45 58
6 Baskonia 33 17 5 12 44 45 56
7 Izarra Gorri 33 14 10 10 66 53 52
8 Vulcano 33 14 9 11 68 63 51
9 San Martín B 33 12 5 17 45 60 41
10 Mercedes 33 11 8 15 52 61 41
11 San Prudencio 33 10 11 13 35 44 41
12 Alipendi 33 11 6 17 58 68 39
13 Lakua 33 11 4 19 47 61 37
14 Iru-Bat 33 9 10 15 41 60 37
15 Euskarri 33 10 7 17 57 78 37
16 Zuia 33 9 9 16 50 66 36
17 Samaniego 33 5 5 24 44 92 20
18 Aranako R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás