REGIONAL PREFERENTE ALAVESA 1993-94

 

JORNADA 1   (19-09-93)

JORNADA 2   (26-09-93)

 
Salvatierra 1-1 Alegría Alegría 4-1 Urgatzi
Alipendi 1-2 San Ignacio San Ignacio 3-4 Salvatierra
Mercedes 2-1 Huracán Huracán 0-2 Alipendi
Bruno Villarreal 0-1 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 0-2 Mercedes
Baskonia 2-3 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Bruno Villarreal
Zaramaga 2-3 La Salle La Salle 2-1 Baskonia
San Viator 4-1 La Parrilla La Parrilla 0-4 Zaramaga
Michelín Vitoria 0-0 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra 1-1 San Viator
Urgatzi 1-3 Abetxuko Abetxuko 1-0 Michelín Vitoria

JORNADA 3   (03-10-93)

JORNADA 4   (10-10-93)

 
Alegría 1-2 San Ignacio San Ignacio 4-1 Urgatzi
Salvatierra 0-2 Huracán Huracán 1-0 Alegría
Alipendi 0-0 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 2-0 Salvatierra
Mercedes 0-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 4-0 Alipendi
Bruno Villarreal 1-1 La Salle La Salle 0-2 Mercedes
Baskonia 3-1 La Parrilla La Parrilla 1-2 Bruno Villarreal
Zaramaga 0-2 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra 1-1 Baskonia
San Viator 1-1 Abetxuko Abetxuko 2-2 Zaramaga
Urgatzi 4-1 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 0-4 San Viator
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-93)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-93)

 
San Ignacio 1-0 Huracán Huracán 1-1 Urgatzi
Alegría 1-1 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 0-0 San Ignacio
Salvatierra 0-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 3-1 Alegría
Alipendi 2-3 La Salle La Salle 4-0 Salvatierra
Mercedes 5-0 La Parrilla La Parrilla 2-1 Alipendi
Bruno Villarreal 1-0 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra 0-4 Mercedes
Baskonia 4-0 Abetxuko Abetxuko 3-3 Bruno Villarreal
Zaramaga 2-1 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 2-2 Baskonia
Urgatzi 1-1 San Viator San Viator 2-1 Zaramaga
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-93)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-93)

 
Huracán 2-2 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 2-1 Urgatzi
San Ignacio 0-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 3-0 Huracán
Alegría 1-3 La Salle La Salle 0-0 San Ignacio
Salvatierra 1-1 La Parrilla La Parrilla 2-1 Alegría
Alipendi 2-2 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra 2-2 Salvatierra
Mercedes 5-0 Abetxuko Abetxuko 0-4 Alipendi
Bruno Villarreal 3-1 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 2-1 Mercedes
Baskonia 1-0 San Viator San Viator 1-2 Bruno Villarreal
Urgatzi 1-1 Zaramaga Zaramaga 5-2 Baskonia
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-93)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-93)

 
Ariznabarra 4-2 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 5-1 Urgatzi
Huracán 1-0 La Salle La Salle 1-1 Ariznabarra
San Ignacio 5-1 La Parrilla La Parrilla 2-1 Huracán
Alegría 7-1 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra 4-4 San Ignacio
Salvatierra 6-0 Abetxuko Abetxuko 2-3 Alegría
Alipendi 1-3 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 1-2 Salvatierra
Mercedes 4-0 San Viator San Viator 2-1 Alipendi
Bruno Villarreal 0-1 Zaramaga Zaramaga 1-2 Mercedes
Urgatzi 1-2 Baskonia Baskonia 2-0 Bruno Villarreal
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-93)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-93)

 
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 La Salle La Salle - Urgatzi
Ariznabarra 1-0 La Parrilla La Parrilla - Alavés Aficionados
Huracán 2-1 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra - Ariznabarra
San Ignacio 5-1 Abetxuko Abetxuko - Huracán
Alegría 1-1 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria - San Ignacio
Salvatierra 1-1 San Viator San Viator - Alegría
Alipendi 1-7 Zaramaga Zaramaga - Salvatierra
Mercedes 0-0 Baskonia Baskonia - Alipendi
Urgatzi 3-7 Bruno Villarreal Bruno Villarreal - Mercedes

JORNADA 13   (05-12-93)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-93)

 
La Salle - La Parrilla La Parrilla - Urgatzi
Alavés Aficionados - Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra - La Salle
Ariznabarra - Abetxuko Abetxuko - Alavés Aficionados
Huracán - Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria - Ariznabarra
San Ignacio - San Viator San Viator - Huracán
Alegría - Zaramaga Zaramaga - San Ignacio
Salvatierra - Baskonia Baskonia - Alegría
Alipendi - Bruno Villarreal Bruno Villarreal - Salvatierra
Urgatzi - Mercedes Mercedes - Alipendi
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-93)

JORNADA 16   (09-01-94)

 
La Parrilla - Aranbizkarra Urgatzi - Aranbizkarra
La Salle - Abetxuko Abetxuko - La Parrilla
Alavés Aficionados - Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria - La Salle
Ariznabarra - San Viator San Viator - Alavés Aficionados
Huracán - Zaramaga Zaramaga - Ariznabarra
San Ignacio - Baskonia Baskonia - Huracán
Alegría - Bruno Villarreal Bruno Villarreal - San Ignacio
Salvatierra - Mercedes Mercedes - Alegría
Urgatzi - Alipendi Alipendi - Salvatierra
 

JORNADA 17   (16-01-94)

JORNADA 18   (23-01-94)

 
Aranbizkarra - Abetxuko Alegría - Salvatierra
La Parrilla - Michelín Vitoria San Ignacio - Alipendi
La Salle - San Viator Huracán - Mercedes
Alavés Aficionados - Zaramaga Ariznabarra - Bruno Villarreal
Ariznabarra - Baskonia Alavés Aficionados - Baskonia
Huracán - Bruno Villarreal La Salle - Zaramaga
San Ignacio - Mercedes La Parrilla - San Viator
Alegría - Alipendi Aranbizkarra - Michelín Vitoria
Salvatierra - Urgatzi Abetxuko - Urgatzi
 

JORNADA 19   (30-01-94)

JORNADA 20   (06-02-94)

 
Urgatzi - Alegría San Ignacio - Alegría
Salvatierra - San Ignacio Huracán - Salvatierra
Alipendi - Huracán Ariznabarra - Alipendi
Mercedes - Ariznabarra Alavés Aficionados - Mercedes
Bruno Villarreal - Alavés Aficionados La Salle - Bruno Villarreal
Baskonia - La Salle La Parrilla - Baskonia
Zaramaga - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - Zaramaga
San Viator - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - San Viator
Michelín Vitoria - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Urgatzi

JORNADA 21   (13-02-94)

JORNADA 22   (20-02-94)

 
Urgatzi - San Ignacio Huracán - San Ignacio
Alegría - Huracán Ariznabarra - Alegría
Salvatierra - Ariznabarra Alavés Aficionados - Salvatierra
Alipendi - Alavés Aficionados La Salle - Alipendi
Mercedes - La Salle La Parrilla - Mercedes
Bruno Villarreal - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - Bruno Villarreal
Baskonia - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - Baskonia
Zaramaga - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Zaramaga
San Viator - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - Urgatzi
 

JORNADA 23   (27-02-94)

JORNADA 24   (06-03-94)

 
Urgatzi - Huracán Ariznabarra - Huracán
San Ignacio - Ariznabarra Alavés Aficionados - San Ignacio
Alegría - Alavés Aficionados La Salle - Alegría
Salvatierra - La Salle La Parrilla - Salvatierra
Alipendi - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - Alipendi
Mercedes - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - Mercedes
Bruno Villarreal - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Bruno Villarreal
Baskonia - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - Baskonia
Zaramaga - San Viator Zaramaga - Urgatzi
 

JORNADA 25   (13-03-94)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-94)

 
Urgatzi - Ariznabarra Alavés Aficionados - Ariznabarra
Huracán - Alavés Aficionados La Salle - Huracán
San Ignacio - La Salle La Parrilla - San Ignacio
Alegría - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - Alegría
Salvatierra - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - Salvatierra
Alipendi - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Alipendi
Mercedes - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - Mercedes
Bruno Villarreal - San Viator Zaramaga - Bruno Villarreal
Baskonia - Zaramaga Baskonia - Urgatzi
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-94)

JORNADA 28   (17-04-94)

 
Urgatzi - Alavés Aficionados La Salle - Alavés Aficionados
Ariznabarra - La Salle La Parrilla - Ariznabarra
Huracán - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - Huracán
San Ignacio - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - San Ignacio
Alegría - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Alegría
Salvatierra - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - Salvatierra
Alipendi - San Viator Zaramaga - Alipendi
Mercedes - Zaramaga Baskonia - Mercedes
Bruno Villarreal - Baskonia Bruno Villarreal - Urgatzi

JORNADA 29   (24-04-94)

JORNADA 30   (01-05-94)

 
Urgatzi - La Salle La Parrilla - La Salle
Alavés Aficionados - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - Alavés Aficionados
Ariznabarra - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - Ariznabarra
Huracán - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Huracán
San Ignacio - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - San Ignacio
Alegría - San Viator Zaramaga - Alegría
Salvatierra - Zaramaga Baskonia - Salvatierra
Alipendi - Baskonia Bruno Villarreal - Alipendi
Mercedes - Bruno Villarreal Mercedes - Urgatzi
 

JORNADA 31   (08-05-94)

JORNADA 32   (15-05-94)

 
Urgatzi - La Parrilla Aranbizkarra - La Parrilla
La Salle - Aranbizkarra Abetxuko - La Salle
Alavés Aficionados - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - Alavés Aficionados
Ariznabarra - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - Ariznabarra
Huracán - San Viator Zaramaga - Huracán
San Ignacio - Zaramaga Baskonia - San Ignacio
Alegría - Baskonia Bruno Villarreal - Alegría
Salvatierra - Bruno Villarreal Mercedes - Salvatierra
Alipendi - Mercedes Alipendi - Urgatzi

JORNADA 33   (22-05-94)

JORNADA 34   (29-05-94)

 
Aranbizkarra - Urgatzi Abetxuko - Aranbizkarra
La Parrilla - Abetxuko Michelín Vitoria - La Parrilla
La Salle - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - La Salle
Alavés Aficionados - San Viator Zaramaga - Alavés Aficionados
Ariznabarra - Zaramaga Baskonia - Ariznabarra
Huracán - Baskonia Bruno Villarreal - Huracán
San Ignacio - Bruno Villarreal Mercedes - San Ignacio
Alegría - Mercedes Alipendi - Alegría
Salvatierra - Alipendi Urgatzi - Salvatierra


 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alavés Aficionados 34 20 8 6 62 28 48
2 Aranbizkarra 34 17 12 5 62 25 46
3 Michelín Vitoria 34 17 11 6 60 43 45
4 San Viator 34 16 13 5 43 28 45
5 Huracán 34 17 9 8 60 39 43
6 Baskonia 34 14 11 9 57 35 39
7 Ariznabarra 34 14 11 9 49 34 39
8 Abetxuko 34 13 11 10 51 41 37
9 Salvatierra 34 12 13 9 40 33 37
10 San Ignacio 34 12 11 11 57 46 35
11 Bruno Villarreal 34 10 15 9 49 48 35
12 Alipendi 34 11 11 12 47 49 33
13 Alegría 34 10 10 14 49 58 30
14 Zaramaga 34 11 5 18 46 70 27
15 La Parrilla 34 7 12 15 33 46 26
16 Urgatzi 34 8 6 20 38 77 25
17 La Salle 34 5 7 22 22 67 17
18 Mercedes 34 1 5 28 19 77 7

Volver atrás