REGIONAL PREFERENTE ALAVESA 1992-93

 

JORNADA 1   (20-09-92)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-92)

 
Baskonia 1-0 Mercedes Mercedes 3-0 Abetxuko
San Andrés 2-2 Salvatierra Salvatierra 2-2

Baskonia

San Ignacio 1-1 San Viator San Viator 2-1 San Andrés
La Parrilla 2-0 Zaramaga Zaramaga 3-1 San Ignacio
Michelín Vitoria 2-0 La Salle La Salle 3-1 La Parrilla
Aranbizkarra 0-2 Alegría Alegría 0-1 Michelín Vitoria
Alavés Aficionados 12-0 Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés 1-4 Aranbizkarra
Alipendi 1-1 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Abetxuko 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Alipendi
 

JORNADA 3   (04-10-92)

JORNADA 4   (11-10-92)

 
Mercedes 8-0 Salvatierra Salvatierra 3-1 Abetxuko
Baskonia 3-3 San Viator San Viator 0-0 Mercedes
San Andrés 4-3 Zaramaga Zaramaga 0-0 Baskonia
San Ignacio 0-1 La Salle La Salle 3-0 San Andrés
La Parrilla 1-1 Alegría Alegría 3-1 San Ignacio
Michelín Vitoria 7-0 Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés 0-4 La Parrilla
Aranbizkarra 2-2 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 1-0 Michelín Vitoria
Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 5-1 Aranbizkarra
Abetxuko 8-1 Alipendi Alipendi 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
 

JORNADA 5   (18-10-92)

JORNADA 6   (25-10-92)

 
Salvatierra 0-1 San Viator San Viator 2-0 Abetxuko
Mercedes 2-2 Zaramaga Zaramaga 2-1 Salvatierra
Baskonia 1-1 La Salle La Salle 1-1 Mercedes
San Andrés 1-2 Alegría Alegría 3-1 Baskonia
San Ignacio 6-2 Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés 0-3 San Andrés
La Parrilla 3-1 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 2-1 San Ignacio
Michelín Vitoria 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 6-1 La Parrilla
Aranbizkarra 3-2 Alipendi Alipendi 0-2 Michelín Vitoria
Abetxuko 2-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Aranbizkarra
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-92)

JORNADA 8   (08-11-92)

 
San Viator 0-2 Zaramaga Zaramaga 2-1 Abetxuko
Salvatierra 0-3 La Salle La Salle 2-0 San Viator
Mercedes 0-1 Alegría Alegría 4-1 Salvatierra
Baskonia 3-0 Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés 1-7 Mercedes
San Andrés 0-3 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 6-0 Baskonia
San Ignacio 0-6 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 9-2 San Andrés
La Parrilla 1-2 Alipendi Alipendi 2-1 San Ignacio
Michelín Vitoria 1-2 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 1-0 La Parrilla
Abetxuko 0-1 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra 3-5 Michelín Vitoria
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-92)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-92)

 
Zaramaga - La Salle La Salle - Abetxuko
San Viator - Alegría Alegría - Zaramaga
Salvatierra - Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés - San Viator
Mercedes - Ariznabarra Ariznabarra - Salvatierra
Baskonia - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Mercedes
San Andrés - Alipendi Alipendi - Baskonia
San Ignacio - Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados - San Andrés
La Parrilla - Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra - San Ignacio
Abetxuko - Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria - La Parrilla
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-92)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-92)

 
La Salle - Alegría Alegría - Abetxuko
Zaramaga - Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés - La Salle
San Viator - Ariznabarra Ariznabarra - Zaramaga
Salvatierra - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - San Viator
Mercedes - Alipendi Alipendi - Salvatierra
Baskonia - Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados - Mercedes
San Andrés - Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra - Baskonia
San Ignacio - Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria - San Andrés
Abetxuko - La Parrilla La Parrilla - San Ignacio
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-92)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-92)

 
Alegría 1-0 Atlético Alavés Atlético Alavés - Abetxuko
La Salle 0-1 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra - Alegría
Zaramaga 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - La Salle
San Viator 2-0 Alipendi Alipendi - Zaramaga
Salvatierra 3-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados - San Viator
Mercedes 2-3 Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra - Salvatierra
Baskonia 1-1 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria - Mercedes
San Andrés 1-1 La Parrilla La Parrilla - Baskonia
Abetxuko 1-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio - San Andrés
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-92)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-93)

 
Atlético Alavés - Ariznabarra Abetxuko - Ariznabarra
Alegría - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Atlético Alavés
La Salle - Alipendi Alipendi - Alegría
Zaramaga - Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados - La Salle
San Viator - Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra - Zaramaga
Salvatierra - Michelín Vitoria San Viator - Michelín Vitoria
Mercedes - La Parrilla La Parrilla - Salvatierra
Baskonia - San Ignacio San Ignacio - Mercedes
Abetxuko - San Andrés San Andrés - Baskonia
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-93)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-93)

 
Ariznabarra - Aurrera Vitoria Mercedes - Baskonia
Atlético Alavés - Alipendi Salvatierra - San Andrés
Alegría - Alavés Aficionados San Viator - San Ignacio
La Salle - Aranbizkarra Zaramaga - La Parrilla
Zaramaga - Michelín Vitoria La Salle - Michelín Vitoria
San Viator - La Parrilla Alegría - Aranbizkarra
Salvatierra - San Ignacio Atlético Alavés - Alavés Aficionados
Mercedes - San Andrés Ariznabarra - Alipendi
Baskonia - Abetxuko Aurrera Vitoria - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-93)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-93)

 
Abetxuko - Mercedes Salvatierra - Mercedes
Baskonia - Salvatierra San Viator - Baskonia
San Andrés - San Viator Zaramaga - San Andrés
San Ignacio - Zaramaga La Salle - San Ignacio
La Parrilla - La Salle Alegría - La Parrilla
Michelín Vitoria - Alegría Atlético Alavés - Michelín Vitoria
Aranbizkarra - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - Aranbizkarra
Alavés Aficionados - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - Alavés Aficionados
Alipendi - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-93)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-93)

 
Abetxuko - Salvatierra San Viator - Salvatierra
Mercedes - San Viator Zaramaga - Mercedes
Baskonia - Zaramaga La Salle - Baskonia
San Andrés - La Salle Alegría - San Andrés
San Ignacio - Alegría Atlético Alavés - San Ignacio
La Parrilla - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - La Parrilla
Michelín Vitoria - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - Michelín Vitoria
Aranbizkarra - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - Aranbizkarra
Alavés Aficionados - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-93)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-93)

 
Abetxuko - San Viator Zaramaga - San Viator
Salvatierra - Zaramaga La Salle - Salvatierra
Mercedes - La Salle Alegría - Mercedes
Baskonia - Alegría Atlético Alavés - Baskonia
San Andrés - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - San Andrés
San Ignacio - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - San Ignacio
La Parrilla - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - La Parrilla
Michelín Vitoria - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - Michelín Vitoria
Aranbizkarra - Alavés Aficionados Aranbizkarra - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-93)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-93)

 
Abetxuko - Zaramaga La Salle - Zaramaga
San Viator - La Salle Alegría - San Viator
Salvatierra - Alegría Atlético Alavés - Salvatierra
Mercedes - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - Mercedes
Baskonia - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - Baskonia
San Andrés - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - San Andrés
San Ignacio - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - San Ignacio
La Parrilla - Alavés Aficionados Aranbizkarra - La Parrilla
Michelín Vitoria - Aranbizkarra Michelín Vitoria - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 27   (21-03-93)

JORNADA 28   (28-03-93)

 
Abetxuko - La Salle Alegría - La Salle
Zaramaga - Alegría Atlético Alavés - Zaramaga
San Viator - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - San Viator
Salvatierra - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - Salvatierra
Mercedes - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - Mercedes
Baskonia - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - Baskonia
San Andrés - Alavés Aficionados Aranbizkarra - San Andrés
San Ignacio - Aranbizkarra Michelín Vitoria - San Ignacio
La Parrilla - Michelín Vitoria La Parrilla - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 29   (04-04-93)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-93)

 
Abetxuko - Alegría Atlético Alavés - Alegría
La Salle - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - La Salle
Zaramaga - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - Zaramaga
San Viator - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - San Viator
Salvatierra - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - Salvatierra
Mercedes - Alavés Aficionados Aranbizkarra - Mercedes
Baskonia - Aranbizkarra Michelín Vitoria - Baskonia
San Andrés - Michelín Vitoria La Parrilla - San Andrés
San Ignacio - La Parrilla San Ignacio - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-93)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-93)

 
Abetxuko - Atlético Alavés Ariznabarra - Atlético Alavés
Alegría - Ariznabarra Aurrera Vitoria - Alegría
La Salle - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - La Salle
Zaramaga - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - Zaramaga
San Viator - Alavés Aficionados Aranbizkarra - San Viator
Salvatierra - Aranbizkarra Michelín Vitoria - Salvatierra
Mercedes - Michelín Vitoria La Parrilla - Mercedes
Baskonia - La Parrilla San Ignacio - Baskonia
San Andrés - San Ignacio San Andrés - Abetxuko
 

JORNADA 33   (16-05-93)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-93)

 
Ariznabarra - Abetxuko Aurrera Vitoria - Ariznabarra
Atlético Alavés - Aurrera Vitoria Alipendi - Atlético Alavés
Alegría - Alipendi Alavés Aficionados - Alegría
La Salle - Alavés Aficionados Aranbizkarra - La Salle
Zaramaga - Aranbizkarra Michelín Vitoria - Zaramaga
Michelín Vitoria - San Viator La Parrilla - San Viator
Salvatierra - La Parrilla San Ignacio - Salvatierra
Mercedes - San Ignacio San Andrés - Mercedes
Baskonia - San Andrés Abetxuko - Baskonia

(clasificación no válida)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Michelín Vitoria 34 22 8 4 77 40 52
2 Salvatierra 34 23 6 5 65 30 52
3 San Viator 34 22 7 5 81 32 51
4 Ariznabarra 34 19 9 6 64 29 47
5 Aranbizkarra 34 15 9 10 45 34 39
6 Aurrera Vitoria 34 13 13 8 55 45 39
7 Mercedes 34 12 14 8 56 43 38
8 Abetxuko 34 9 15 10 36 43 33
9 Alavés Aficionados 34 11 10 13 53 56 32
10 San Ignacio 34 13 5 16 53 56 31
11 Alipendi 34 12 6 16 44 54 30
12 La Parrilla 34 9 12 13 43 58 30
13 Alegría 34 9 11 14 44 59 29
14 San Andrés 34 11 6 17 44 54 28
15 La Salle 34 9 8 17 38 63 26
16 Atlético Alavés 34 8 6 20 40 55 22
17 Baskonia 34 7 4 23 47 78 18
18 Zaramaga 34 3 9 22 20 76 15

Volver atrás