REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO 3) 2016-17


JORNADA 1   (04-09-16)

JORNADA 2   (11-09-16)

 
Canals 2-1 Denia Denia 0-0 Llosa
Castellonense 1-1 Tavernes Tavernes 3-2 Canals
Jávea 0-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 1-1 Castellonense
Alcoyano B 0-4 Benigánim Benigánim 1-0 Jávea
Portuarios 2-2 Contestano Contestano 1-0 Alcoyano B
Gandía UE 2-2 Oliva Oliva 3-1 Portuarios
Atzeneta 2-1 Calpe Calpe 1-2 Gandía UE
Pego 1-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-0

Atzeneta

Llosa 0-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 2-1 Pego
 

JORNADA 3   (18-09-16)

JORNADA 4   (25-09-16)

 
Denia 2-1 Tavernes Tavernes 6-0 Llosa
Canals 0-5 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 0-0 Denia
Castellonense 1-0 Benigánim Benigánim 4-0 Canals
Jávea 0-0 Contestano Contestano 2-3 Castellonense
Alcoyano B 0-2 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Jávea
Portuarios 0-2 Calpe Calpe 0-1 Alcoyano B
Gandía UE 1-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-1 Portuarios
Atzeneta 2-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 1-2 Gandía UE
Llosa 2-0 Pego Pego 0-2 Atzeneta
 

JORNADA 5   (02-10-16)

JORNADA 6   (09-10-16)

 
Tavernes 0-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 4-0 Llosa
Denia 0-0 Benigánim Benigánim 0-1 Tavernes
Canals 2-1 Contestano Contestano 3-2 Denia
Castellonense 2-1 Oliva Oliva 2-1 Canals
Jávea 1-1 Calpe Calpe 1-0 Castellonense
Alcoyano B 0-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-1 Jávea
Portuarios 4-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 0-0 Alcoyano B
Gandía UE 1-1 Pego Pego 0-4 Portuarios
Llosa 1-0 Atzeneta Atzeneta 1-2 Gandía UE
 

JORNADA 7   (16-10-16)

JORNADA 8   (23-10-16)

 
L'Alcudia 3-0 Benigánim Benigánim 1-0 Llosa
Tavernes 3-1 Contestano Contestano 0-2 L'Alcudia
Denia 3-0 Oliva Oliva 0-3 Tavernes
Canals 2-5 Calpe Calpe 1-0 Denia
Castellonense 2-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 4-1 Canals
Jávea 3-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 0-2 Castellonense
Alcoyano B 2-0 Pego Pego 0-1 Jávea
Portuarios 1-2 Atzeneta Atzeneta 2-0 Alcoyano B
Llosa 0-3 Gandía UE Gandía UE 2-0 Portuarios
 

JORNADA 9   (30-10-16)

JORNADA 10   (06-11-16)

 
Benigánim 2-0 Contestano Contestano 2-0 Llosa
L'Alcudia 1-0 Oliva Oliva 0-3 Benigánim
Tavernes 3-1 Calpe Calpe 0-2 L'Alcudia
Denia 3-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-1 Tavernes
Canals 2-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 0-6 Denia
Castellonense 0-2 Pego Pego 4-3 Canals
Jávea 0-1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 1-1 Castellonense
Alcoyano B 1-3 Gandía UE Gandía UE 1-1 Jávea
Llosa 1-3 Portuarios Portuarios 1-0 Alcoyano B
 

JORNADA 11   (13-11-16)

JORNADA 12   (20-11-16)

 
Contestano 1-1 Oliva Oliva 0-2 Llosa
Benigánim 2-0 Calpe Calpe 1-0 Contestano
L'Alcudia 2-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-2 Benigánim
Tavernes 2-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 1-2 L'Alcudia
Denia 0-0 Pego Pego 0-2 Tavernes
Canals 0-0 Atzeneta Atzeneta 0-0 Denia
Castellonense 0-1 Gandía UE Gandía UE 2-1 Canals
Jávea 1-0 Portuarios Portuarios 2-1 Castellonense
Llosa 3-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 0-0 Jávea
 

JORNADA 13   (27-11-16)

JORNADA 14   (04-12-16)

 
Oliva 1-3 Calpe Calpe 3-0 Llosa
Contestano 2-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-1 Oliva
Benigánim 6-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 1-0 Contestano
L'Alcudia 3-0 Pego Pego 1-0 Benigánim
Tavernes 0-1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 1-0 L'Alcudia
Denia 0-0 Gandía UE Gandía UE 3-0 Tavernes
Canals 0-3 Portuarios Portuarios 4-2 Denia
Castellonense 5-0 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 3-2 Canals
Llosa 0-2 Jávea Jávea 3-1 Castellonense
 

JORNADA 15   (11-12-16)

JORNADA 16   (18-12-16)

 
Calpe 2-0 Carcaixent Llosa 0-2 Carcaixent
Oliva 0-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Atlétic d'Alginet 0-0 Calpe
Contestano 3-1 Pego Pego 1-0 Oliva
Benigánim 2-1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 3-2 Contestano
L'Alcudia 2-2 Gandía UE Gandía UE 0-0 Benigánim
Tavernes 1-1 Portuarios Portuarios 1-3 L'Alcudia
Denia 3-0 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 1-1 Tavernes
Canals 1-4 Jávea Jávea 2-2 Denia
Llosa 1-1 Castellonense Castellonense 0-0 Canals
 

JORNADA 17   (08-01-17)

JORNADA 18   (15-01-17)

 
Carcaixent 1-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Denia 1-0 Canals
Calpe 2-0 Pego Tavernes 0-0 Castellonense
Oliva 1-1 Atzeneta L'Alcudia 1-2 Jávea
Contestano 2-0 Gandía UE Benigánim 4-1 Alcoyano B
Benigánim 0-0 Portuarios Contestano 2-1 Portuarios
L'Alcudia 2-0 Alcoyano B Oliva 0-3 Gandía UE
Tavernes 1-1 Jávea Calpe 0-1 Atzeneta
Denia 2-0 Castellonense Carcaixent 2-2 Pego
Canals 1-0 Llosa Atlétic d'Alginet 3-2 Llosa
 

JORNADA 19   (22-01-17)

JORNADA 20   (29-01-17)

 
Llosa 0-1 Denia Tavernes 0-4 Denia
Canals 1-2 Tavernes L'Alcudia 3-0 Canals
Castellonense 0-1 L'Alcudia Benigánim 1-2 Castellonense
Jávea 1-0 Benigánim Contestano 1-2 Jávea
Alcoyano B 0-3 Contestano Oliva 3-0 Alcoyano B
Portuarios 2-1 Oliva Calpe 1-2 Portuarios
Gandía UE 2-1 Calpe Carcaixent 0-0 Gandía UE
Atzeneta 5-1 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 0-3 Atzeneta
Pego 1-2 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 0-0 Llosa
 

JORNADA 21   (05-02-17)

JORNADA 22   (12-02-17)

 
Llosa 1-1 Tavernes L'Alcudia 3-1 Tavernes
Denia 0-1 L'Alcudia Benigánim 4-1 Denia
Canals 1-3 Benigánim Contestano 4-0 Canals
Castellonense 1-0 Contestano Oliva 0-2 Castellonense
Jávea 1-0 Oliva Calpe 1-0 Jávea
Alcoyano B 1-0 Calpe Carcaixent 1-1 Alcoyano B
Portuarios 0-0 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 1-2 Portuarios
Gandía UE 4-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 0-0 Gandía UE
Atzeneta 4-1 Pego Atzeneta 2-0 Llosa
 

JORNADA 23   (19-02-17)

JORNADA 24   (26-02-17)

 
Llosa 0-1 L'Alcudia Benigánim 0-0 L'Alcudia
Tavernes 1-2 Benigánim Contestano 0-2 Tavernes
Denia 2-0 Contestano Oliva 1-2 Denia
Canals 2-1 Oliva Calpe 3-1 Canals
Castellonense 1-0 Calpe Carcaixent 1-2 Castellonense
Jávea 0-1 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 0-1 Jávea
Alcoyano B 1-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 0-1 Alcoyano B
Portuarios 0-1 Pego Atzeneta 3-2 Portuarios
Gandía UE 0-0 Atzeneta Gandía UE 2-0 Llosa
 

JORNADA 25   (05-03-17)

JORNADA 26   (12-03-17)

 
Llosa 1-4 Benigánim Contestano 0-0 Benigánim
L'Alcudia 1-0 Contestano Oliva 0-0 L'Alcudia
Tavernes 1-0 Oliva Calpe 2-2 Tavernes
Denia 3-1 Calpe Carcaixent 0-0 Denia
Canals 0-2 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 3-1 Canals
Castellonense 2-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 1-2 Castellonense
Jávea 3-0 Pego Atzeneta 0-0 Jávea
Alcoyano B 2-1 Atzeneta Gandía UE 3-0 Alcoyano B
Portuarios 1-1 Gandía UE Portuarios 0-1 Llosa
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-17)

JORNADA 28   (02-04-17)

 
Llosa 1-2 Contestano Oliva 5-2 Contestano
Benigánim 1-0 Oliva Calpe 0-2 Benigánim
L'Alcudia 1-2 Calpe Carcaixent 0-0 L'Alcudia
Tavernes 6-1 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 1-3 Tavernes
Denia 1-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 1-2 Denia
Canals 2-1 Pego Atzeneta 2-0 Canals
Castellonense 1-2 Atzeneta Gandía UE 0-0 Castellonense
Jávea 2-0 Gandía UE Portuarios 1-0 Jávea
Alcoyano B 3-0 Portuarios Alcoyano B 4-1 Llosa
 

JORNADA 29   (09-04-17)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-17)

 
Llosa 0-1 Oliva Calpe 1-2 Oliva
Contestano 3-0 Calpe Carcaixent 1-1 Contestano
Benigánim 2-1 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 3-1 Benigánim
L'Alcudia 1-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 2-1 L'Alcudia
Tavernes 3-2 Pego Atzeneta 3-2 Tavernes
Denia 1-1 Atzeneta Gandía UE 0-4 Denia
Canals 1-3 Gandía UE Portuarios 1-2 Canals
Castellonense 2-2 Portuarios Alcoyano B 0-4 Castellonense
Jávea 0-0 Alcoyano B Jávea 4-1 Llosa
 

JORNADA 31   (30-04-17)

JORNADA 32   (07-05-17)

 
Llosa 4-1 Calpe Carcaixent 0-4 Calpe
Oliva 0-1 Carcaixent Atlétic d'Alginet 3-2 Oliva
Contestano 1-1 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 6-1 Contestano
Benigánim 3-0 Pego Atzeneta 2-2 Benigánim
L'Alcudia 0-0 Atzeneta Gandía UE 4-1 L'Alcudia
Tavernes 0-2 Gandía UE Portuarios 1-1 Tavernes
Denia 0-0 Portuarios Alcoyano B 1-5 Denia
Canals 3-1 Alcoyano B Jávea 0-2 Canals
Castellonense 1-1 Jávea Castellonense 2-1 Llosa
 

JORNADA 33   (14-05-17)

JORNADA 34   (21-05-17)

 
Carcaixent 4-2 Llosa Atlétic d'Alginet 1-0 Carcaixent
Calpe 0-0 Atlétic d'Alginet Pego 3-1 Calpe
Oliva 4-2 Pego Atzeneta 2-1 Oliva
Contestano 1-1 Atzeneta Gandía UE 1-0 Contestano
Benigánim 4-1 Gandía UE Portuarios 2-0 Benigánim
L'Alcudia 2-0 Portuarios Alcoyano B 0-3 L'Alcudia
Tavernes 2-2 Alcoyano B Jávea 1-0 Tavernes
Denia 1-0 Jávea Castellonense 0-0 Denia
Canals 1-1 Castellonense Llosa 0-2 Canals

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Atzeneta 34 19 11 4 52 26 68
2 L'Alcudia 34 19 10 5 53 18 67
3 Benigánim 34 20 6 8 60 25 66
4 Gandía UE 34 18 12 4 53 29 66
5 Denia 34 16 12 6 54 25 60
6 Jávea 34 15 11 8 39 23 56
7 Castellonense 34 14 12 8 44 31 54
8 Tavernes 34 14 11 9 56 42 53
9 Portuarios 34 13 8 13 45 42 47
10 Calpe 34 13 4 17 42 44 43
11 Carcaixent 34 10 13 11 39 46 43
12 Contestano 34 10 8 16 43 50 38
13 Atlétic d'Alginet 34 9 7 18 30 59 34
14 Canals 34 10 3 21 39 72 33
15 Alcoyano B 34 9 6 19 27 64 33
16 Pego 34 8 6 20 35 59 30
17 Oliva 34 8 5 21 36 54 29
18 Llosa 34 6 5 23 25 63 23

Volver atrás