REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO 2) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (02-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-12)

 
Alboraya 3-0 Buñol Buñol 1-2 Quart de Poblet
Mislata 1-0 Chiva Chiva 1-2 Alboraya
Burjassot 0-0 San Marcelino San Marcelino 1-1 Mislata
Cracks 0-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 1-2 Burjassot
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Sporting Requena Sporting Requena 0-1 Cracks
Paterna 1-0 Godella Godella 0-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Moncada 2-1 Lliria Lliria 0-3 Paterna
L'Eliana 0-0 Cheste Cheste 2-0 Moncada
Quart de Poblet 2-1 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 1-2 L'Eliana
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-12)

 
Buñol 1-1 Chiva Chiva 2-1 Quart de Poblet
Alboraya 4-1 San Marcelino San Marcelino 0-0 Buñol
Mislata 0-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 0-0 Alboraya
Burjassot 3-3 Sporting Requena Sporting Requena 1-0 Mislata
Cracks 0-3 Godella Godella 0-1 Burjassot
Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-1 Lliria Lliria 3-1 Cracks
Paterna 4-1 Cheste Cheste 0-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Moncada 1-0 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 0-2 Paterna
Quart de Poblet 2-2 L'Eliana L'Eliana 1-1 Moncada
 

JORNADA 5   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-12)

 
Chiva 1-0 San Marcelino San Marcelino 0-0 Quart de Poblet
Buñol 2-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 2-1 Chiva
Alboraya 1-0 Sporting Requena Sporting Requena 1-2 Buñol
Mislata 0-1 Godella Godella 2-0 Alboraya
Burjassot 2-2 Lliria Lliria 4-4 Mislata
Cracks 0-0 Cheste Cheste 0-0 Burjassot
Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-2 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 5-2 Cracks
Paterna 4-0 L'Eliana L'Eliana 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Quart de Poblet 0-1 Moncada Moncada 0-1 Paterna
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (21-10-12)

 
San Marcelino 2-4 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 1-0 Quart de Poblet
Chiva 0-0 Sporting Requena Sporting Requena 3-1 San Marcelino
Buñol 2-1 Godella Godella 3-2 Chiva
Alboraya 0-0 Lliria Lliria 0-3 Buñol
Mislata 2-2 Cheste Cheste 2-0 Alboraya
Burjassot 3-1 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 3-3 Mislata
Cracks 1-1 L'Eliana L'Eliana 0-2 Burjassot
Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-2 Moncada Moncada 1-2 Cracks
Quart de Poblet 0-1 Paterna Paterna 5-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
 

JORNADA 9   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-12)

 
Torre Levante-Orriols 0-0 Sporting Requena Sporting Requena 1-1 Quart de Poblet
San Marcelino 3-0 Godella Godella 0-2 Torre Levante-Orriols
Chiva 2-1 Lliria Lliria 3-0 San Marcelino
Buñol 0-1 Cheste Cheste 4-3 Chiva
Alboraya 4-0 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 1-1 Buñol
Mislata 0-3 L'Eliana L'Eliana 0-0 Alboraya
Burjassot 4-1 Moncada Moncada 0-2 Mislata
Cracks 1-3 Paterna Paterna 0-1 Burjassot
Quart de Poblet 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-0 Cracks
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-12)

 
Sporting Requena 2-0 Godella Godella 1-3 Quart de Poblet
Torre Levante-Orriols 3-1 Lliria Lliria 1-5 Sporting Requena
San Marcelino 1-1 Cheste Cheste 0-2 Torre Levante-Orriols
Chiva 3-0 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 2-2 San Marcelino
Buñol 1-0 L'Eliana L'Eliana 0-1 Chiva
Alboraya 4-1 Moncada Moncada 3-1 Buñol
Mislata 1-1 Paterna Paterna 1-0 Alboraya
Burjassot 4-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-2 Mislata
Quart de Poblet 1-3 Cracks Cracks 0-1 Burjassot
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-12)

 
Godella 2-2 Lliria Lliria 1-2 Quart de Poblet
Sporting Requena 2-0 Cheste Cheste 3-0 Godella
Torre Levante-Orriols 2-0 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 1-3 Sporting Requena
San Marcelino 1-1 L'Eliana L'Eliana 0-1 Torre Levante-Orriols
Chiva 5-0 Moncada Moncada 1-1 San Marcelino
Buñol 1-3 Paterna Paterna 2-0 Chiva
Alboraya 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Buñol
Mislata 2-1 Cracks Cracks 2-2 Alboraya
Quart de Poblet 1-1 Burjassot Burjassot 2-0 Mislata
 

JORNADA 15   (09-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (16-12-12)

 
Lliria 1-0 Cheste Quart de Poblet 1-1 Cheste
Godella 4-1 Ciutat de Torrent Ciutat de Torrent 2-0 Lliria
Sporting Requena 2-0 L'Eliana L'Eliana 2-2 Godella
Torre Levante-Orriols 2-0 Moncada Moncada 0-0 Sporting Requena
San Marcelino 0-2 Paterna Paterna 2-0 Torre Levante-Orriols
Chiva 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-0 San Marcelino
Buñol 0-0 Cracks Cracks 2-1 Chiva
Alboraya 1-2 Burjassot Burjassot 1-0 Buñol
Quart de Poblet 3-0 Mislata Mislata 3-1 Alboraya
 

JORNADA 17   (23-12-12)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-13)

 
Cheste 3-2 Ciutat de Torrent Buñol 1-2 Alboraya
Lliria 1-1 L'Eliana Chiva 0-1 Mislata
Godella 0-1 Moncada San Marcelino 2-5 Burjassot
Sporting Requena 0-2 Paterna Torre Levante-Orriols 1-1 Cracks
Torre Levante-Orriols 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Sporting Requena 0-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo
San Marcelino 3-0 Cracks Godella 2-4 Paterna
Chiva 1-1 Burjassot Lliria 1-2 Moncada
Buñol 2-0 Mislata Cheste 1-2 L'Eliana
Alboraya 1-3 Quart de Poblet Ciutat de Torrent 1-4 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 2-0 Buñol Chiva 1-1 Buñol
Alboraya 1-1 Chiva San Marcelino 0-1 Alboraya
Mislata 0-1 San Marcelino Torre Levante-Orriols 4-0 Mislata
Burjassot 0-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Sporting Requena 1-1 Burjassot
Cracks 2-0 Sporting Requena Godella 0-3 Cracks
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Godella Lliria 1-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Paterna 3-1 Lliria Cheste 0-3 Paterna
Moncada 0-1 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 0-2 Moncada
L'Eliana 1-1 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 4-1 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 1-1 Chiva San Marcelino 2-0 Chiva
Buñol 1-1 San Marcelino Torre Levante-Orriols 5-1 Buñol
Alboraya 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Sporting Requena 0-1 Alboraya
Mislata 2-2 Sporting Requena Godella 3-2 Mislata
Burjassot 4-1 Godella Lliria 2-2 Burjassot
Cracks 3-1 Lliria Cheste 4-1 Cracks
Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Paterna 2-1 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 1-5 Paterna
Moncada 0-0 L'Eliana Moncada 1-1 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 0-0 San Marcelino Torre Levante-Orriols 3-0 San Marcelino
Chiva 0-0 Torre Levante-Orriols Sporting Requena 3-1 Chiva
Buñol 3-1 Sporting Requena Godella 1-0 Buñol
Alboraya 1-1 Godella Lliria 3-2 Alboraya
Mislata 0-3 Lliria Cheste 4-0 Mislata
Burjassot 3-1 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 0-2 Burjassot
Cracks 2-2 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 2-0 Cracks
Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 L'Eliana Moncada 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Paterna 3-0 Moncada Paterna 0-0 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 2-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Sporting Requena 1-2 Torre Levante-Orriols
San Marcelino 0-1 Sporting Requena Godella 1-1 San Marcelino
Chiva 2-2 Godella Lliria 2-3 Chiva
Buñol 1-1 Lliria Cheste 4-0 Buñol
Alboraya 0-1 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 1-2 Alboraya
Mislata 1-1 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 1-2 Mislata
Burjassot 2-0 L'Eliana Moncada 0-3 Burjassot
Cracks 0-1 Moncada Paterna 1-0 Cracks
Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-5 Paterna Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-13)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 1-2 Sporting Requena Godella 1-0 Sporting Requena
Torre Levante-Orriols 2-0 Godella Lliria 0-3 Torre Levante-Orriols
San Marcelino 4-3 Lliria Cheste 1-1 San Marcelino
Chiva 1-1 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 2-2 Chiva
Buñol 1-1 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 0-1 Buñol
Alboraya 0-0 L'Eliana Moncada 1-1 Alboraya
Mislata 3-0 Moncada Paterna 2-1 Mislata
Burjassot 0-1 Paterna Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Burjassot
Cracks 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Cracks 3-0 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 5-1 Godella Lliria 0-0 Godella
Sporting Requena 2-2 Lliria Cheste 0-0 Sporting Requena
Torre Levante-Orriols 1-3 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols
San Marcelino 0-2 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 1-1 San Marcelino
Chiva 2-0 L'Eliana Moncada 1-5 Chiva
Buñol 3-2 Moncada Paterna 3-1 Buñol
Alboraya 0-3 Paterna Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-2 Alboraya
Mislata 3-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Cracks 0-0 Mislata
Burjassot 2-1 Cracks Burjassot 1-1 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 31   (28-04-13)

JORNADA 32   (05-05-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 0-0 Lliria Cheste 0-1 Lliria
Godella 3-1 Cheste Ciutat de Torrent 2-0 Godella
Sporting Requena 2-2 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 2-0 Sporting Requena
Torre Levante-Orriols 2-0 L'Eliana Moncada 0-3 Torre Levante-Orriols
San Marcelino 4-3 Moncada Paterna 3-2 San Marcelino
Chiva 4-0 Paterna Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-0 Chiva
Buñol 1-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Cracks 4-0 Buñol
Alboraya 1-1 Cracks Burjassot 2-0 Alboraya
Mislata 2-1 Burjassot Mislata 2-2 Quart de Poblet
 

JORNADA 33   (12-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (19-05-13)

 
Cheste 0-1 Quart de Poblet Ciutat de Torrent 4-3 Cheste
Lliria 1-0 Ciutat de Torrent L'Eliana 1-1 Lliria
Godella 1-1 L'Eliana Moncada 1-1 Godella
Sporting Requena 0-1 Moncada Paterna 2-1 Sporting Requena
Torre Levante-Orriols 3-1 Paterna Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Torre Levante-Orriols
San Marcelino 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Cracks 2-2 San Marcelino
Chiva 0-0 Cracks Burjassot 3-0 Chiva
Buñol 0-1 Burjassot Mislata 1-1 Buñol
Alboraya 1-1 Mislata Quart de Poblet 3-0 Alboraya


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Paterna 34 30 2 2 78 21 92
2 Burjassot 34 21 10 3 63 26 73
3 Torre Levante-Orriols 34 22 6 6 55 21 72
4 Quart de Poblet 34 13 13 8 48 36 52
5 Sporting Requena 34 12 11 11 42 36 47
6 Cheste 34 12 9 13 46 42 45
7 Chiva 34 11 11 12 50 43 44
8 Alboraya 34 10 13 11 40 41 43
9 Juventud Barrio Cristo 34 11 10 13 37 49 43
10 Cracks 34 10 10 14 40 45 40
11 Mislata 34 9 11 14 42 55 38
12 Moncada 34 10 7 17 32 59 37
13 Godella 34 9 9 16 37 55 36
14 Buñol 34 9 9 16 34 52 36
15 San Marcelino 34 7 14 13 41 53 35
16 L'Eliana 34 6 16 12 31 42 34
17 Lliria 34 7 11 16 42 63 32
18 Ciutat de Torrent 34 5 12 17 44 66 27

Volver atrás