REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO 4) 2011-12


JORNADA 1   (04-09-11)

JORNADA 2   (11-09-11)

 
Alcoyano B 3-0 Algueña Algueña 1-1 Polop
Callosa 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 2-2 Alcoyano B
Jove Español B 0-0 Pinoso Pinoso 1-2 Callosa
Universidad Alicante 0-3 Albatera Albatera 1-0 Jove Español B
Contestano 0-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 1-0 Universidad Alicante
Thader 4-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 0-0 Contestano
Rayo Ibense 2-3 El Campello El Campello 2-3 Thader
Horadada 4-3 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Rayo Ibense
Polop 1-1 Almoradí Almoradí 1-2 Horadada
 

JORNADA 3   (18-09-11)

JORNADA 4   (25-09-11)

 
Algueña 0-5 Hércules B Hércules B 5-3 Polop
Alcoyano B 1-1 Pinoso Pinoso 3-1 Algueña
Callosa 3-1 Albatera Albatera 1-1 Alcoyano B
Jove Español B 1-2 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 2-1 Callosa
Universidad Alicante 1-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Jove Español B
Contestano 2-2 El Campello El Campello 0-1 Universidad Alicante
Thader 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 6-0 Contestano
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Almoradí Almoradí 2-1 Thader
Polop 1-1 Horadada Horadada 1-0 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 5   (02-10-11)

JORNADA 6   (09-10-11)

 
Hércules B 3-3 Pinoso Pinoso 1-0 Polop
Algueña 1-3 Albatera Albatera 0-1 Hércules B
Alcoyano B 4-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 6-0 Algueña
Callosa 4-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-2 Alcoyano B
Jove Español B 0-0 El Campello El Campello 0-0 Callosa
Universidad Alicante 1-4 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1-0 Jove Español B
Contestano 2-4 Almoradí Almoradí 2-4 Universidad Alicante
Thader 2-1 Horadada Horadada 3-2 Contestano
Polop 2-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-3 Thader
 

JORNADA 7   (16-10-11)

JORNADA 8   (23-10-11)

 
Pinoso 2-0 Albatera Albatera 1-0 Polop
Hércules B 0-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-0 Pinoso
Algueña 0-5 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Hércules B
Alcoyano B 1-3 El Campello El Campello 1-2 Algueña
Callosa 1-3 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 3-1 Alcoyano B
Jove Español B 3-0 Almoradí Almoradí 2-2 Callosa
Universidad Alicante 0-3 Horadada Horadada 3-0 Jove Español B
Contestano 0-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 4-1 Universidad Alicante
Polop 0-1 Thader Thader 0-0 Contestano
 

JORNADA 9   (30-10-11)

JORNADA 10   (06-11-11)

 
Albatera 2-2 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 1-1 Polop
Pinoso 1-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-1 Albatera
Hércules B 1-0 El Campello El Campello 1-2 Pinoso
Algueña 2-3 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 3-1 Hércules B
Alcoyano B 1-2 Almoradí Almoradí 4-0 Algueña
Callosa 3-0 Horadada Horadada 0-2 Alcoyano B
Jove Español B 2-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 0-1 Callosa
Universidad Alicante 1-1 Thader Thader 2-2 Jove Español B
Polop 1-2 Contestano Contestano 2-0 Universidad Alicante
 

JORNADA 11   (13-11-11)

JORNADA 12   (20-11-11)

 
Villajoyosa 3-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Polop
Albatera 3-2 El Campello El Campello 0-4 Villajoyosa
Pinoso 2-3 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1-1 Albatera
Hércules B 2-0 Almoradí Almoradí 1-0 Pinoso
Algueña 1-3 Horadada Horadada 0-2 Hércules B
Alcoyano B 3-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 5-2 Algueña
Callosa 1-4 Thader Thader 2-4 Alcoyano B
Jove Español B 2-1 Contestano Contestano 1-2 Callosa
Polop 1-1 Universidad Alicante Universidad Alicante 2-1 Jove Español B
 

JORNADA 13   (27-11-11)

JORNADA 14   (04-12-11)

 
Santa Pola 1-0 El Campello El Campello 2-6 Polop
Villajoyosa 1-3 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-2 Santa Pola
Albatera 2-1 Almoradí Almoradí 0-2 Villajoyosa
Pinoso 1-4 Horadada Horadada 4-0 Albatera
Hércules B 3-3 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 0-1 Pinoso
Algueña 1-2 Thader Thader 1-2 Hércules B
Alcoyano B 1-0 Contestano Contestano 3-0 Algueña
Callosa 1-1 Universidad Alicante Universidad Alicante 0-0 Alcoyano B
Polop 3-1 Jove Español B Jove Español B 0-4 Callosa
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-11)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-12)

 
El Campello 2-1 Elche Ilicitano Polop 0-2 Elche Ilicitano
Santa Pola 4-3 Almoradí Almoradí 1-1 El Campello
Villajoyosa 0-2 Horadada Horadada 1-2 Santa Pola
Albatera 2-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-1 Villajoyosa
Pinoso 4-2 Thader Thader 4-2 Albatera
Hércules B 1-1 Contestano Contestano 1-0 Pinoso
Algueña 2-0 Universidad Alicante Universidad Alicante 0-3 Hércules B
Alcoyano B 2-1 Jove Español B Jove Español B 1-1 Algueña
Polop 1-2 Callosa Callosa 2-0 Alcoyano B
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-12)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-12)

 
Elche Ilicitano 1-1 Almoradí Algueña 2-1 Alcoyano B
El Campello 4-1 Horadada Hércules B 2-0 Callosa
Santa Pola 1-0 Rayo Ibense Pinoso 2-1 Jove Español B
Villajoyosa 1-0 Thader Albatera 6-2 Universidad Alicante
Albatera 1-2 Contestano Villajoyosa 2-0 Contestano
Pinoso 3-0 Universidad Alicante Santa Pola 5-1 Thader
Hércules B 2-2 Jove Español B El Campello 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Algueña 0-0 Callosa Elche Ilicitano 0-1 Horadada
Alcoyano B 1-0 Polop Almoradí 2-2 Polop
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-12)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-12)

 
Polop 0-1 Algueña Hércules B 1-0 Algueña
Alcoyano B 1-1 Hércules B Pinoso 1-1 Alcoyano B
Callosa 2-2 Pinoso Albatera 0-1 Callosa
Jove Español B 0-3 Albatera Villajoyosa 2-2 Jove Español B
Universidad Alicante 1-3 Villajoyosa Santa Pola 3-3 Universidad Alicante
Contestano 0-2 Santa Pola El Campello 3-2 Contestano
Thader 3-0 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Thader
Rayo Ibense 1-1 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 0-1 Rayo Ibense
Horadada 1-2 Almoradí Horadada 1-2 Polop
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-12)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-12)

 
Polop 0-4 Hércules B Pinoso 3-2 Hércules B
Algueña 2-1 Pinoso Albatera 4-3 Algueña
Alcoyano B 2-3 Albatera Villajoyosa 2-3 Alcoyano B
Callosa 0-0 Villajoyosa Santa Pola 2-1 Callosa
Jove Español B 2-1 Santa Pola El Campello 1-0 Jove Español B
Universidad Alicante 0-1 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 1-0 Universidad Alicante
Contestano 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 3-0 Contestano
Thader 4-3 Almoradí Horadada 4-0 Thader
Rayo Ibense 0-4 Horadada Rayo Ibense 4-0 Polop
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-12)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-12)

 
Polop 0-0 Pinoso Albatera 1-2 Pinoso
Hércules B 2-0 Albatera Villajoyosa 3-1 Hércules B
Algueña 1-2 Villajoyosa Santa Pola 1-0 Algueña
Alcoyano B 3-3 Santa Pola El Campello 0-4 Alcoyano B
Callosa 4-1 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 4-1 Callosa
Jove Español B 1-0 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 0-0 Jove Español B
Universidad Alicante 0-1 Almoradí Horadada 4-0 Universidad Alicante
Contestano 1-0 Horadada Rayo Ibense 1-1 Contestano
Thader 6-2 Rayo Ibense Thader 2-0 Polop
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-12)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-12)

 
Polop 1-0 Albatera Villajoyosa 4-0 Albatera
Pinoso 0-1 Villajoyosa Santa Pola 3-0 Pinoso
Hércules B 3-0 Santa Pola El Campello 1-4 Hércules B
Algueña 0-1 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 3-0 Algueña
Alcoyano B 3-2 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 1-2 Alcoyano B
Callosa 1-1 Almoradí Horadada 2-2 Callosa
Jove Español B 0-1 Horadada Rayo Ibense 0-2 Jove Español B
Universidad Alicante 3-1 Rayo Ibense Thader 1-3 Universidad Alicante
Contestano 0-1 Thader Contestano 1-1 Polop
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-12)

JORNADA 28   (08-04-12)

 
Polop 1-6 Villajoyosa Santa Pola 3-1 Villajoyosa
Albatera 1-4 Santa Pola El Campello 2-1 Albatera
Pinoso 4-1 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 2-2 Pinoso
Hércules B 2-3 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 0-2 Hércules B
Algueña 2-0 Almoradí Horadada 0-2 Algueña
Alcoyano B 2-0 Horadada Rayo Ibense 0-1 Alcoyano B
Callosa 3-1 Rayo Ibense Thader 2-3 Callosa
Jove Español B 1-0 Thader Contestano 1-2 Jove Español B
Universidad Alicante 0-3 Contestano Universidad Alicante 5-0 Polop
 

JORNADA 29   (15-04-12)

JORNADA 30   (22-04-12)

 
Polop 0-2 Santa Pola El Campello 1-2 Santa Pola
Villajoyosa 5-0 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Villajoyosa
Albatera 0-5 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 1-0 Albatera
Pinoso 3-1 Almoradí Horadada 0-3 Pinoso
Hércules B 2-1 Horadada Rayo Ibense 1-2 Hércules B
Algueña 1-0 Rayo Ibense Thader 2-1 Algueña
Alcoyano B 5-1 Thader Contestano 3-1 Alcoyano B
Callosa 2-3 Contestano Universidad Alicante 0-1 Callosa
Jove Español B 1-2 Universidad Alicante Jove Español B 0-1 Polop
 

JORNADA 31   (29-04-12)

JORNADA 32   (06-05-12)

 
Polop 3-4 El Campello Elche Ilicitano 1-0 El Campello
Santa Pola 0-2 Elche Ilicitano Almoradí 0-5 Santa Pola
Villajoyosa 4-0 Almoradí Horadada 2-0 Villajoyosa
Albatera 2-3 Horadada Rayo Ibense 0-0 Albatera
Pinoso 3-1 Rayo Ibense Thader 2-3 Pinoso
Hércules B 4-0 Thader Contestano 1-3 Hércules B
Algueña 1-0 Contestano Universidad Alicante 0-3 Algueña
Alcoyano B 2-0 Universidad Alicante Jove Español B 0-0 Alcoyano B
Callosa 3-2 Jove Español B Callosa 4-1 Polop
 

JORNADA 33   (13-05-12)

JORNADA 34   (20-05-12)

 
Elche Ilicitano 3-0 Polop Almoradí 1-3 Elche Ilicitano
El Campello 1-4 Almoradí Horadada 6-3 El Campello
Santa Pola 0-1 Horadada Rayo Ibense 2-1 Santa Pola
Villajoyosa 0-2 Rayo Ibense Thader 3-1 Villajoyosa
Albatera 2-3 Thader Contestano 3-2 Albatera
Pinoso 4-0 Contestano Universidad Alicante 2-2 Pinoso
Hércules B 4-0 Universidad Alicante Jove Español B 0-1 Hércules B
Algueña 1-0 Jove Español B Callosa 4-2 Algueña
Alcoyano B 1-0 Callosa Polop 0-1 Alcoyano B

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Elche Ilicitano 34 22 7 5 75 31 73
2 Hércules B 34 21 7 6 73 35 70
3 Alcoyano B 34 18 9 7 62 38 63
4 Santa Pola 34 19 6 9 64 43 63
5 Callosa 34 18 8 8 63 43 62
6 Villajoyosa 34 18 6 10 63 38 60
7 Pinoso 34 17 9 8 60 41 60
8 Horadada 34 19 2 13 44 45 59
9 Thader 34 16 4 14 63 65 52
10 Almoradí 34 10 8 16 47 61 38
11 El Campello 34 11 4 19 46 74 37
12 Contestano 34 10 7 17 38 53 37
13 Albatera 34 11 4 19 49 64 37
14 Algueña 34 11 3 20 36 68 36
15 Jove Español B 34 8 8 18 30 45 32
16 Rayo Ibense 34 8 5 21 39 61 29
17 Universidad Alicante 34 7 7 20 34 69 28
18 Polop 34 6 8 20 33 65 26

Volver atrás