REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO 2) 2007-08

JORNADA 1   (02-09-07)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-07)

 
Alicante B 3-3 Calpe Calpe 1-1 Finestrat
Santa Pola 1-1 Polop Polop 0-0 Alicante B
Horadada 2-2 Orihuela B Orihuela B 2-1 Santa Pola
El Campello 1-1 Torrellano Torrellano 4-0 Horadada
Algueña 1-3 Altea Altea 1-0 El Campello
Almoradí 2-3 Monóvar Monóvar 2-1 Algueña
Dolores * Albatera Albatera 1-1 Almoradí
Jávea 1-0 Pinoso Pinoso * Dolores
Finestrat 0-2 Hércules B Hércules B 1-1 Jávea
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-07)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-07)

 
Calpe 2-0 Polop Polop 0-2 Finestrat
Alicante B 1-1 Orihuela B Orihuela B 4-2 Calpe
Santa Pola 1-2 Torrellano Torrellano 1-1 Alicante B
Horadada 2-0 Altea Altea 0-2 Santa Pola
El Campello 1-2 Monóvar Monóvar 0-2 Horadada
Algueña 1-0 Albatera Albatera 1-1 El Campello
Almoradí 1-2 Pinoso Pinoso 2-1 Algueña
Dolores * Hércules B Hércules B 0-2 Almoradí
Finestrat 0-2 Jávea Jávea * Dolores
 

JORNADA 5   (30-10-07)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-07)

 
Polop 2-2 Orihuela B Orihuela B 1-4 Finestrat
Calpe 2-0 Torrellano Torrellano 3-1 Polop
Alicante B 0-0 Altea Altea 1-0 Calpe
Santa Pola 0-1 Monóvar Monóvar 0-1 Alicante B
Horadada 1-1 Albatera Albatera 2-2 Santa Pola
El Campello 1-1 Pinoso Pinoso 1-0 Horadada
Algueña 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 0-1 El Campello
Almoradí 1-1 Jávea Jávea 1-1 Algueña
Finestrat * Dolores Dolores * Almoradí
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-07)

JORNADA 8   (21-10-07)

 
Orihuela B 5-2 Torrellano Torrellano 1-0 Finestrat
Polop 0-1 Altea Altea 2-2 Orihuela B
Calpe 0-0 Monóvar Monóvar 3-1 Polop
Alicante B 1-1 Albatera Albatera 2-2 Calpe
Santa Pola 1-4 Pinoso Pinoso 0-3 Alicante B
Horadada 1-0 Hércules B Hércules B 2-1 Santa Pola
El Campello 1-1 Jávea Jávea 2-1 Horadada
Algueña * Dolores Dolores * El Campello
Finestrat 0-1 Almoradí Almoradí 4-2 Algueña
 

JORNADA 9   (28-10-07)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-07)

 
Torrellano 0-2 Altea Altea 3-0 Finestrat
Orihuela B 2-0 Monóvar Monóvar 0-3 Torrellano
Polop 3-1 Albatera Albatera 2-0 Orihuela B
Calpe 1-1 Pinoso Pinoso 1-0 Polop
Alicante B 6-1 Hércules B Hércules B 0-1 Calpe
Santa Pola 3-0 Jávea Jávea 0-2 Alicante B
Horadada * Dolores Dolores * Santa Pola
El Campello 2-1 Almoradí Almoradí 3-1 Horadada
Finestrat 1-1 Algueña Algueña 2-3 El Campello
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-07)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-07)

 
Altea 4-0 Monóvar Monóvar 2-1 Finestrat
Torrellano 0-1 Albatera Albatera 2-0 Altea
Orihuela B 2-1 Pinoso Pinoso 0-2 Torrellano
Polop 4-2 Hércules B Hércules B 0-2 Orihuela B
Calpe 0-3 Jávea Jávea 2-0 Polop
Alicante B * Dolores Dolores * Calpe
Santa Pola 1-0 Almoradí Almoradí 2-2 Alicante B
Horadada 2-1 Algueña Algueña 1-1 Santa Pola
Finestrat 0-4 El Campello El Campello 1-2 Horadada
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-07)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-07)

 
Monóvar 0-0 Albatera Albatera 4-0 Finestrat
Altea 1-2 Pinoso Pinoso 0-0 Monóvar
Torrellano 1-0 Hércules B Hércules B 1-0 Altea
Orihuela B 4-4 Jávea Jávea 0-0 Torrellano
Polop * Dolores Dolores * Orihuela B
Calpe 2-1 Almoradí Almoradí 1-3 Polop
Alicante B 1-0 Algueña Algueña 0-3 Calpe
Santa Pola 2-1 El Campello El Campello 1-1 Alicante B
Finestrat 1-2 Horadada Horadada 5-1 Santa Pola
 

JORNADA 15   (09-12-07)

JORNADA 16   (16-12-07)

 
Albatera 1-0 Pinoso Finestrat 0-0 Pinoso
Monóvar 0-0 Hércules B Hércules B 2-2 Albatera
Altea 2-1 Jávea Jávea 3-1 Monóvar
Torrellano * Dolores Dolores * Altea
Orihuela B 2-1 Almoradí Almoradí 1-2 Torrellano
Polop 0-2 Algueña Algueña 1-1 Orihuela B
Calpe 0-0 El Campello El Campello 0-1 Polop
Alicante B 0-1 Horadada Horadada 1-0 Calpe
Finestrat 2-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-1 Alicante B
 

JORNADA 17   (23-12-07)

JORNADA 18   (06-01-08)

 
Pinoso 4-3 Hércules B Calpe 0-1 Alicante B
Albatera 1-1 Jávea Polop 3-5 Santa Pola
Monóvar * Dolores Orihuela B 1-1 Horadada
Altea 2-0 Almoradí Torrellano 2-2 El Campello
Torrellano 0-0 Algueña Altea 1-1 Algueña
Orihuela B 1-2 El Campello Monóvar 1-2 Almoradí
Polop 0-2 Horadada Albatera * Dolores
Calpe 0-2 Santa Pola Pinoso 1-0 Jávea
Alicante B 3-0 Finestrat Hércules B 1-1 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 19   (13-01-08)

JORNADA 20   (20-01-08)

 
Finestrat 2-0 Calpe Polop 3-0 Calpe
Alicante B 0-0 Polop Orihuela B 0-0 Alicante B
Santa Pola 2-1 Orihuela B Torrellano 0-0 Santa Pola
Horadada 2-0 Torrellano Altea 1-1 Horadada
El Campello 0-1 Altea Monóvar 2-1 El Campello
Algueña 0-1 Monóvar Albatera 3-1 Algueña
Almoradí 3-1 Albatera Pinoso 1-0 Almoradí
Dolores * Pinoso Hércules B * Dolores
Jávea 0-0 Hércules B Jávea 3-1 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 21   (27-01-08)

JORNADA 22   (03-02-08)

 
Finestrat 1-2 Polop Orihuela B 1-1 Polop
Calpe 0-1 Orihuela B Torrellano 5-1 Calpe
Alicante B 0-0 Torrellano Altea 1-2 Alicante B
Santa Pola 1-1 Altea Monóvar 0-1 Santa Pola
Horadada 6-1 Monóvar Albatera 1-0 Horadada
El Campello 3-1 Albatera Pinoso 2-0 El Campello
Algueña 1-1 Pinoso Hércules B 2-2 Algueña
Almoradí 2-0 Hércules B Jávea 2-1 Almoradí
Dolores * Jávea Dolores * Finestrat
 

JORNADA 23   (10-02-08)

JORNADA 24   (17-02-08)

 
Finestrat 1-1 Orihuela B Torrellano 2-2 Orihuela B
Polop 0-0 Torrellano Altea 1-2 Polop
Calpe 0-1 Altea Monóvar 2-2 Calpe
Alicante B 1-2 Monóvar Albatera 0-1 Alicante B
Santa Pola 0-1 Albatera Pinoso 0-1 Santa Pola
Horadada 2-1 Pinoso Hércules B 0-1 Horadada
El Campello 1-1 Hércules B Jávea 1-0 El Campello
Algueña 1-2 Jávea Dolores * Algueña
Almoradí * Dolores Almoradí 2-0 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 25   (24-02-08)

JORNADA 26   (02-03-08)

 
Finestrat 1-4 Torrellano Altea 1-3 Torrellano
Orihuela B 0-0 Altea Monóvar 1-1 Orihuela B
Polop 2-1 Monóvar Albatera 2-0 Polop
Calpe 3-2 Albatera Pinoso 2-0 Calpe
Alicante B 2-1 Pinoso Hércules B 0-0 Alicante B
Santa Pola 0-1 Hércules B Jávea 0-1 Santa Pola
Horadada 3-1 Jávea Dolores * Horadada
El Campello * Dolores Almoradí 2-1 El Campello
Algueña 1-3 Almoradí Algueña 0-0 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 27   (09-03-08)

JORNADA 28   (16-03-08)

 
Finestrat 2-0 Altea Monóvar 2-3 Altea
Torrellano 0-0 Monóvar Albatera 1-3 Torrellano
Orihuela B 3-1 Albatera Pinoso 0-0 Orihuela B
Polop 1-3 Pinoso Hércules B 1-0 Polop
Calpe 1-0 Hércules B Jávea 2-0 Calpe
Alicante B 2-1 Jávea Dolores * Alicante B
Santa Pola * Dolores Almoradí 0-0 Santa Pola
Horadada 0-0 Almoradí Algueña 2-2 Horadada
El Campello 2-0 Algueña El Campello 0-0 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 29   (30-03-08)

JORNADA 30   (06-04-08)

 
Finestrat 1-0 Monóvar Albatera 1-0 Monóvar
Altea 2-0 Albatera Pinoso 1-1 Altea
Torrellano 1-0 Pinoso Hércules B 3-2 Torrellano
Orihuela B 1-2 Hércules B Jávea 1-0 Orihuela B
Polop 4-2 Jávea Dolores * Polop
Calpe * Dolores Almoradí 3-2 Calpe
Alicante B 2-0 Almoradí Algueña 1-1 Alicante B
Santa Pola 1-3 Algueña El Campello 0-2 Santa Pola
Horadada 3-1 El Campello Horadada 4-0 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 31   (27-04-08)

JORNADA 32   (04-05-08)

 
Finestrat 2-0 Albatera Pinoso 4-2 Albatera
Monóvar 0-1 Pinoso Hércules B 2-0 Monóvar
Altea 0-1 Hércules B Jávea 0-2 Altea
Torrellano 4-0 Jávea Dolores * Torrellano
Orihuela B * Dolores Almoradí 2-1 Orihuela B
Polop 2-0 Almoradí Algueña 3-1 Polop
Calpe 0-2 Algueña El Campello 1-1 Calpe
Alicante B 5-0 El Campello Horadada 2-0 Alicante B
Santa Pola 2-1 Horadada Santa Pola 1-1 Finestrat
 

JORNADA 33   (11-05-08)

JORNADA 34   (18-05-08)

 
Pinoso 3-2 Finestrat Hércules B 1-2 Pinoso
Albatera 2-2 Hércules B Jávea 3-6 Albatera
Monóvar 3-0 Jávea Dolores * Monóvar
Altea * Dolores Almoradí 2-0 Altea
Torrellano 1-1 Almoradí Algueña 1-0 Torrellano
Orihuela B 1-1 Algueña El Campello 3-5 Orihuela B
Polop 1-1 El Campello Horadada 0-2 Polop
Calpe 3-0 Horadada Santa Pola 1-1 Calpe
Alicante B 2-1 Santa Pola Finestrat

1-0

Alicante B

 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Horadada 32 18 6 8 53 33 60
2 Alicante B 32 14 14 4 45 22 56
3 Pinoso 32 16 7 9 42 32 55
4 Torrellano 32 14 11 7 49 30 53
5 Altea 32 14 7 11 38 31 49
6 Almoradí 32 14 6 12 45 39 48
7 Orihuela B 32 10 15 7 52 45 45
8 Santa Pola 32 12 9 11 39 39 45
9 Jávea 32 12 8 12 41 47 44
10 Albatera 32 11 10 11 46 45 43
11 Polop 32 11 7 14 40 46 40
12 Hércules B 32 9 9 14 31 43 36
13 El Campello 32 8 11 13 36 44 35
14 Calpe 32 8 9 15 33 47 33
15 Algueña 32 7 12 13 37 45 33
16 Finestrat 32 8 8 16 28 48 32
17 Monóvar 32 8 7 17 26 45 31
18 Dolores R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás