SEGUNDA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 12) 2002-03

faltan aplazados

JORNADA 1   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (06-10-02)

 
Catral 3-2 Bigastro Bigastro - DESCANSA
Formentera 2-2 Pinoso B Pinoso B 0-0 Catral
Rafal 1-4 Thader Thader 1-0 Formentera
San Antonio 2-3 Torrevieja Torrevieja 4-0 Rafal
San Fulgencio 3-3 La Matanza La Matanza 1-1 San Antonio
Eldense C 2-0 Monforte Monforte 0-2 San Fulgencio
Sax 4-1 Cox Cox 2-1 Eldense C
DESCANSA-2 - Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 1-0 Sax
DESCANSA - Analco Analco - DESCANSA-2
 

JORNADA 3   (13-10-02)

JORNADA 4   (20-10-02)

 
Bigastro 0-0 Pinoso B Pinoso B - DESCANSA
Catral 1-2 Thader Thader 1-6 Bigastro
Formentera 1-4 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-0 Catral
Rafal 1-2 La Matanza La Matanza 0-2 Formentera
San Antonio 4-2 Monforte Monforte 2-1 Rafal
San Fulgencio 5-0 Cox Cox 1-1 San Antonio
Eldense C 1-0 Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 1-2 San Fulgencio
Sax 3-0 Analco Analco 4-0 Eldense C
DESCANSA - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Sax
 

JORNADA 5   (27-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (03-11-02)

 
Pinoso B 3-1 Thader Thader - DESCANSA
Bigastro 3-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-2 Pinoso B
Catral 5-3 La Matanza La Matanza 2-2 Bigastro
Formentera 3-0 Monforte Monforte 0-3 Catral
Rafal 1-1 Cox Cox 7-3 Formentera
San Antonio 1-2 Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 2-2 Rafal
San Fulgencio 1-4 Analco Analco 1-1 San Antonio
Eldense C - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - San Fulgencio
DESCANSA - Sax Sax 2-4 Eldense C
 

JORNADA 7   (10-11-02)

JORNADA 8   (17-11-02)

 
Thader 0-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja - DESCANSA
Pinoso B 6-0 La Matanza La Matanza 1-4 Thader
Bigastro 5-0 Monforte Monforte 0-2 Pinoso B
Catral 4-2 Cox Cox 2-3 Bigastro
Formentera 3-3 Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 2-0 Catral
Rafal 0-3 Analco Analco 2-2 Formentera
San Antonio - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Rafal
San Fulgencio 3-1 Sax Sax 5-0 San Antonio
DESCANSA - Eldense C Eldense C 2-0 San Fulgencio
 

JORNADA 9   (24-11-02)

JORNADA 10   (01-12-02)

 
Torrevieja 3-0 La Matanza La Matanza - DESCANSA
Thader 7-2 Monforte Monforte 1-0 Torrevieja
Pinoso B 2-1 Cox Cox 3-1 Thader
Bigastro 0-0 Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 0-2 Pinoso B
Catral 1-2 Analco Analco 2-1 Bigastro
Formentera - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Catral
Rafal 3-2 Sax Sax 4-2 Formentera
San Antonio apl Eldense C Eldense C 0-0 Rafal
DESCANSA - San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 2-0 San Antonio
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-02)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-02)

 
La Matanza 2-1 Monforte Monforte - DESCANSA
Torrevieja 1-2 Cox Cox 1-0 La Matanza
Thader 1-2 Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 0-0 Torrevieja
Pinoso B 1-1 Analco Analco 1-0 Thader
Bigastro - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Pinoso B
Catral 0-3 Sax Sax 3-1 Bigastro
Formentera 2-1 Eldense C Eldense C 2-3 Catral
Rafal 1-2 San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 0-2 Formentera
DESCANSA - San Antonio San Antonio 5-2 Rafal
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-02)

JORNADA 14   (12-01-03)

 
Monforte 0-7 Cox Cox - DESCANSA
La Matanza 2-0 Atlético Santa Pola Atlético Santa Pola 3-1 Monforte
Torrevieja 2-2 Analco Analco 6-0 La Matanza
Thader - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Torrevieja
Pinoso B 1-0 Sax Sax 4-0 Thader
Bigastro 1-0 Eldense C Eldense C 3-4 Pinoso B
Catral 2-1 San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 0-2 Bigastro
Formentera 4-2 San Antonio San Antonio apl Catral
DESCANSA - Rafal Rafal apl Formentera
 

JORNADA 15   (19-01-03)

JORNADA 16   (26-01-03)

 
Cox 3-1 Atlético Santa Pola DESCANSA - Atlético Santa Pola
Monforte 0-2 Analco Analco 2-2 Cox
La Matanza - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Monforte
Torrevieja 3-1 Sax Sax 2-0 La Matanza
Thader 0-0 Eldense C Eldense C 3-0 Torrevieja
Pinoso B 3-1 San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 2-1 Thader
Bigastro 1-0 San Antonio San Antonio 1-3 Pinoso B
Catral 2-3 Rafal Rafal 2-1 Bigastro
DESCANSA - Formentera Formentera 1-2 Catral
 

JORNADA 17   (02-02-03)

JORNADA 18   (09-02-03)

 
Atlético Santa Pola 0-0 Analco Bigastro 0-0 Catral
Cox - DESCANSA-2 Pinoso B 4-0 Formentera
Monforte apl Sax Thader 4-1 Rafal
La Matanza 1-3 Eldense C Torrevieja 3-1 San Antonio
Torrevieja 4-1 San Fulgencio La Matanza 3-6 San Fulgencio
Thader 2-0 San Antonio Monforte 0-0 Eldense C
Pinoso B 0-1 Rafal Cox 1-1 Sax
Bigastro 3-0 Formentera Atlético Santa Pola - DESCANSA-2
Catral - DESCANSA Analco - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (16-02-03)

JORNADA 20   (23-02-03)

 
DESCANSA - Bigastro Pinoso B 2-0 Bigastro
Catral 0-0 Pinoso B Thader 2-1 Catral
Formentera 2-3 Thader Torrevieja 1-0 Formentera
Rafal 0-2 Torrevieja La Matanza 0-0 Rafal
San Antonio 2-3 La Matanza Monforte 3-4 San Antonio
San Fulgencio 4-2 Monforte Cox 3-2 San Fulgencio
Eldense C 3-2 Cox Atlético Santa Pola 3-1 Eldense C
Sax 0-0 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 2-0 Sax
DESCANSA-2 - Analco DESCANSA-2 - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (02-03-03)

JORNADA 22   (09-03-03)

 
DESCANSA - Pinoso B Thader 2-1 Pinoso B
Bigastro 1-0 Thader Torrevieja 2-0 Bigastro
Catral 0-0 Torrevieja La Matanza 0-2 Catral
Formentera 3-3 La Matanza Monforte 0-2 Formentera
Rafal 3-1 Monforte Cox 2-1 Rafal
San Antonio 3-1 Cox Atlético Santa Pola 1-1 San Antonio
San Fulgencio 0-1 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 4-2 San Fulgencio
Eldense C 1-0 Analco DESCANSA-2 - Eldense C
Sax - DESCANSA-2 Sax - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (23-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (30-03-03)

 
DESCANSA - Thader Torrevieja 1-1 Thader
Pinoso B 1-0 Torrevieja La Matanza 1-0 Pinoso B
Bigastro 2-1 La Matanza Monforte 0-2 Bigastro
Catral 2-0 Monforte Cox 2-1 Catral
Formentera 5-0 Cox Atlético Santa Pola 4-1 Formentera
Rafal 3-0 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 0-1 Rafal
San Antonio 0-4 Analco DESCANSA-2 - San Antonio
San Fulgencio - DESCANSA-2 Sax 2-1 San Fulgencio
Eldense C 3-0 Sax Eldense C - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (06-04-03)

JORNADA 26   (13-04-03)

 
DESCANSA - Torrevieja La Matanza 1-1 Torrevieja
Thader 9-2 La Matanza Monforte 3-4 Thader
Pinoso B 3-1 Monforte Cox 0-0 Pinoso B
Bigastro 2-0 Cox Atlético Santa Pola 2-1 Bigastro
Catral 1-1 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 1-1 Catral
Formentera 0-4 Analco DESCANSA-2 - Formentera
Rafal - DESCANSA-2 Sax 3-0 Rafal
San Antonio 3-2 Sax Eldense C 3-0 San Antonio
San Fulgencio 1-0 Eldense C San Fulgencio - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (20-04-03)

JORNADA 28   (27-04-03)

 
DESCANSA - La Matanza Monforte 3-2 La Matanza
Torrevieja 4-0 Monforte Cox 1-2 Torrevieja
Thader 2-0 Cox Atlético Santa Pola 1-3 Thader
Pinoso B 0-0 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 1-2 Pinoso B
Bigastro apl Analco DESCANSA-2 - Bigastro
Catral - DESCANSA-2 Sax 1-0 Catral
Formentera apl Sax Eldense C 4-1 Formentera
Rafal apl Eldense C San Fulgencio 3-1 Rafal
San Antonio apl San Fulgencio San Antonio - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (04-05-03)

JORNADA 30   (11-05-03)

 
DESCANSA - Monforte Cox 3-1 Monforte
La Matanza 2-3 Cox Atlético Santa Pola 5-2 La Matanza
Torrevieja 0-0 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 2-1 Torrevieja
Thader 1-2 Analco DESCANSA-2 - Thader
Pinoso B - DESCANSA-2 Sax 4-0 Pinoso B
Bigastro 2-1 Sax Eldense C 1-0 Bigastro
Catral 1-2 Eldense C San Fulgencio 3-5 Catral
Formentera 2-2 San Fulgencio San Antonio 3-1 Formentera
Rafal 1-1 San Antonio Rafal - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (18-05-03)

JORNADA 32   (25-05-03)

 
DESCANSA - Cox Atlético Santa Pola 3-2 Cox
Monforte 1-5 Atlético Santa Pola Analco 7-0 Monforte
La Matanza 1-2 Analco DESCANSA-2 - La Matanza
Torrevieja - DESCANSA-2 Sax 0-0 Torrevieja
Thader 8-3 Sax Eldense C 3-1 Thader
Pinoso B 3-2 Eldense C San Fulgencio 1-2 Pinoso B
Bigastro 5-0 San Fulgencio San Antonio 2-3 Bigastro
Catral 0-1 San Antonio Rafal 3-0 Catral
Formentera 1-1 Rafal Formentera - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (01-06-03)

JORNADA 34   (08-06-03)

 
Atlético Santa Pola - DESCANSA Analco 6-0 Atlético Santa Pola
Cox 0-5 Analco DESCANSA-2 - Cox
Monforte - DESCANSA-2 Sax 3-0 Monforte
La Matanza 1-3 Sax Eldense C 9-2 La Matanza
Torrevieja 3-0 Eldense C San Fulgencio 1-2 Torrevieja
Thader 3-0 San Fulgencio San Antonio 2-3 Thader
Pinoso B apl San Antonio Rafal 1-3 Pinoso B
Bigastro 0-1 Rafal Formentera 2-4 Bigastro
Catral 2-0 Formentera DESCANSA - Catral

 
Pto EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Analco 29 19 7 3 72 22 64
2 Pinoso B 29 17 7 5 50 24 58
3 Torrevieja 30 17 7 6 50 26 58
4 Thader 30 17 2 11 71 50 53
5 Bigastro 29 16 4 9 54 30 52
6 Eldense C 28 15 3 10 54 36 48
7 Atlético Santa Pola 30 11 10 9 41 42 43
8 Sax 28 13 4 11 44 40 43
9 Catral 29 12 6 11 41 39 42
10 Cox 30 12 6 12 55 59 42
11 San Fulgencio 29 12 1 16 51 60 37
12 Rafal 28 9 6 13 35 50 33
13 Formentera 28 7 6 15 47 66 27
14 San Antonio 26 7 5 14 41 57 26
15 La Matanza 30 5 5 20 41 90 20
16 Monforte 29 2 1 26 24 94 7

Volver atrás