PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 7) 2002-03


JORNADA 1   (15-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-02)

 
San Juan 0-1 Aspe Aspe 5-1 Altet
Torrellano 1-5 Saladar Saladar 2-1 San Juan
Cosmos San Vicente 0-2 Monóvar Monóvar 2-1 Torrellano
Albatera 0-2 Salesianos Salesianos 2-1 Cosmos San Vicente
Eldense B 2-0 Callosa Callosa 2-0 Albatera
Novelda B 2-4 Algueña Algueña 1-0 Eldense B
La Coca de Aspe 2-0 San Miguel San Miguel 1-3 Novelda B
Altet 2-1 Albufereta Albufereta 2-0 La Coca de Aspe
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-02)

 
Aspe 2-0 Saladar Saladar 2-4 Altet
San Juan 0-3 Monóvar Monóvar 1-2 Aspe
Torrellano 2-0 Salesianos Salesianos 4-3 San Juan
Cosmos San Vicente 2-6 Callosa Callosa 2-2 Torrellano
Albatera 0-1 Algueña Algueña 1-0 Cosmos San Vicente
Eldense B 5-2 San Miguel San Miguel 2-4 Albatera
Novelda B 1-1 Albufereta Albufereta 0-2 Eldense B
Altet 0-0 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 2-4 Novelda B

JORNADA 5   (20-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (27-10-02)

 
Saladar 1-2 Monóvar Monóvar 2-0 Altet
Aspe 1-1 Salesianos Salesianos 3-3 Saladar
San Juan 1-2 Callosa Callosa 0-0 Aspe
Torrellano 2-1 Algueña Algueña 5-2 San Juan
Cosmos San Vicente 1-3* San Miguel San Miguel 2-1 Torrellano
Albatera 4-1 Albufereta Albufereta 4-1 Cosmos San Vicente
Eldense B 2-1 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 1-2 Albatera
Altet 3-0 Novelda B Novelda B 2-2 Eldense B
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-02)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-02)

 
Monóvar 5-2 Salesianos Salesianos 3-3 Altet
Saladar 2-0 Callosa Callosa 0-5 Monóvar
Aspe 2-0 Algueña Algueña 1-0 Saladar
San Juan 2-0 San Miguel San Miguel 0-5 Aspe
Torrellano 2-1 Albufereta Albufereta 3-0 San Juan
Cosmos San Vicente 3-1 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 1-3 Torrellano
Albatera 4-0 Novelda B Novelda B 6-1 Cosmos San Vicente
Altet 2-2 Eldense B Eldense B 0-1 Albatera
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-02)

JORNADA 10  (24-11-02)

 
Salesianos 1-2 Callosa Callosa 1-0 Altet
Monóvar 2-2 Algueña Algueña 4-3 Salesianos
Saladar 5-0 San Miguel San Miguel 0-4 Monóvar
Aspe 2-1 Albufereta Albufereta 2-3 Saladar
San Juan 1-3 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 1-3 Aspe
Torrellano 1-1 Novelda B Novelda B 1-0 San Juan
Cosmos San Vicente 1-3 Eldense B Eldense B 2-0 Torrellano
Altet 0-1 Albatera Albatera 0-0 Cosmos San Vicente
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-02)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-02)

 
Callosa 0-0 Algueña Algueña 3-0 Altet
Salesianos 4-1 San Miguel San Miguel 0-2 Callosa
Monóvar 1-0 Albufereta Albufereta 2-2 Salesianos
Saladar 1-1 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 2-2 Monóvar
Aspe 1-0 Novelda B Novelda B 3-1 Saladar
San Juan 0-2 Eldense B Eldense B 1-2 Aspe
Torrellano 0-2 Albatera Albatera 3-2 San Juan
Altet 6-0 Cosmos San Vicente Cosmos San Vicente 0-5 Torrellano

JORNADA 13  (15-12-02)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-02)

 
Algueña 1-1 San Miguel Altet 12-2 San Miguel
Callosa 1-0 Albufereta Albufereta 1-1 Algueña
Salesianos 2-2 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 0-1 Callosa
Monóvar 2-1 Novelda B Novelda B 2-0 Salesianos
Saladar 3-2 Eldense B Eldense B 0-0 Monóvar
Aspe 1-1 Albatera Albatera 2-1 Saladar
San Juan 3-4 Cosmos San Vicente Cosmos San Vicente 0-3 Aspe
Altet 2-1 Torrellano Torrellano 1-0 San Juan
 

JORNADA 15   (12-01-03)

JORNADA 16   (19-01-03)

 
San Miguel 0-1 Albufereta Aspe 2-1 San Juan
Algueña 1-2 La Coca de Aspe Saladar 1-1 Torrellano
Callosa 1-2 Novelda B Monóvar 4-1 Cosmos San Vicente
Salesianos 0-1 Eldense B Salesianos 1-3 Albatera
Monóvar 3-1 Albatera Callosa 2-1 Eldense B
Saladar 7-2 Cosmos San Vicente Algueña 5-2 Novelda B
Aspe 1-1 Torrellano San Miguel 1-1* La Coca de Aspe
San Juan 2-3 Altet Albufereta 1-6 Altet

JORNADA 17   (26-01-03)

JORNADA 18   (02-02-03)

 
Altet 3-0 Aspe Saladar 0-2 Aspe
San Juan 2-1 Saladar Monóvar 3-0 San Juan
Torrellano 1-2 Monóvar Salesianos 2-4 Torrellano
Cosmos San Vicente 2-3 Salesianos Callosa 1-0 Cosmos San Vicente
Albatera 0-0 Callosa Algueña 6-0 Albatera
Eldense B 2-3 Algueña San Miguel 0-2* Eldense B
Novelda B 2-0* San Miguel Albufereta 1-0 Novelda B
La Coca de Aspe 0-1 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 1-6 Altet
 

JORNADA 19   (09-02-03)

JORNADA 20   (16-02-03)

 
Altet 2-1 Saladar Monóvar 2-1 Saladar
Aspe 0-0 Monóvar Salesianos 2-5 Aspe
San Juan 2-2 Salesianos Callosa 2-2 San Juan
Torrellano 0-2 Callosa Algueña 1-1 Torrellano
Cosmos San Vicente 0-0 Algueña San Miguel * Cosmos San Vicente
Albatera 2-1* San Miguel Albufereta 0-2 Albatera
Eldense B 2-1 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 1-0 Eldense B
Novelda B 3-0 La Coca de Aspe Novelda B 1-2 Altet

JORNADA 21   (23-02-03)

JORNADA 22   (02-03-03)

 
Altet 1-2 Monóvar Salesianos 0-1 Monóvar
Saladar 2-0 Salesianos Callosa 1-1 Saladar
Aspe 2-1 Callosa Algueña 2-2 Aspe
San Juan 0-2 Algueña San Miguel 0-1* San Juan
Torrellano 2-2* San Miguel Albufereta 0-4 Torrellano
Cosmos San Vicente 0-4 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 2-2 Cosmos San Vicente
Albatera 2-0 La Coca de Aspe Novelda B 0-0 Albatera
Eldense B 4-2 Novelda B Eldense B 3-0 Altet

JORNADA 23   (09-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (23-03-03)

 
Altet 5-1 Salesianos Callosa 3-0 Salesianos
Monóvar 2-0 Callosa Algueña 1-1 Monóvar
Saladar 0-2 Algueña San Miguel * Saladar
Aspe 1-1* San Miguel Albufereta 2-1 Aspe
San Juan 2-2 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 3-1 San Juan
Torrellano 5-0 La Coca de Aspe Novelda B 1-2 Torrellano
Cosmos San Vicente 0-6 Novelda B Eldense B 4-1 Cosmos San Vicente
Albatera 0-0 Eldense B Albatera 2-1 Altet

JORNADA 25   (30-03-03)

JORNADA 26   (06-04-03)

 
Altet 2-2 Callosa Algueña 1-0 Callosa
Salesianos 1-2 Algueña San Miguel * Salesianos
Monóvar 1-0* San Miguel Albufereta 1-3 Monóvar
Saladar 4-1 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 1-3 Saladar
Aspe 4-1 La Coca de Aspe Novelda B 0-2 Aspe
San Juan 0-0 Novelda B Eldense B 0-1 San Juan
Torrellano 2-1 Eldense B Albatera 0-2 Torrellano
Cosmos San Vicente 0-3 Albatera Cosmos San Vicente 2-7 Altet
 

JORNADA 27   (13-04-03)

JORNADA 28   (04-05-03)

 
Altet 2-2 Algueña San Miguel * Algueña
Callosa * San Miguel Albufereta 0-3 Callosa
Salesianos 2-0 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 4-0 Salesianos
Monóvar 6-0 La Coca de Aspe Novelda B 0-2 Monóvar
Saladar 1-1 Novelda B Eldense B 0-5 Saladar
Aspe 3-0 Eldense B Albatera 0-1 Aspe
San Juan 1-0 Albatera Cosmos San Vicente 0-3 San Juan
Torrellano 7-1 Cosmos San Vicente Torrellano 3-2 Altet

JORNADA 29   (11-05-03)

JORNADA 30   (18-05-03)

 
San Miguel * Altet Albufereta * San Miguel
Algueña 3-2 Albufereta La Coca de Aspe 4-3 Algueña
Callosa 3-1 La Coca de Aspe Novelda B 3-1 Callosa
Salesianos 1-3 Novelda B Eldense B 4-3 Salesianos
Monóvar 2-1 Eldense B Albatera 1-1 Monóvar
Saladar 0-4 Albatera Cosmos San Vicente 0-4 Saladar
Aspe 4-1 Cosmos San Vicente Torrellano 1-1 Aspe
San Juan 1-2 Torrellano Altet 1-3 San Juan

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Monóvar 29 23 5 1 65 18 74
2 Aspe 29 20 7 2 56 22 67
3 Algueña 29 16 9 4 59 33 57
4 Altet 29 16 5 8 74 43 53
5 Albatera 29 15 6 8 59 27 51
6 Torrellano 29 14 6 9 36 38 48
7 Callosa 29 13 7 9 39 36 46
8 Saladar 29 12 5 12 56 45 41
9 Eldense B 29 12 4 13 41 42 40
10 Novelda B 29 10 6 13 46 46 36
11 Albufereta 29 8 4 17 36 54 28
12 La Coca de Aspe 29 8 4 17 36 65 28
13 San Juan 29 7 4 18 37 56 25
14 Salesianos 29 6 6 17 43 71 24
15 Cosmos San Vicente 29 2 3 24 25 102 9
16 San Miguel R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás