PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 6) 2002-03


JORNADA 1   (15-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-02)

 
Campello 2-1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 2-1 Polop
Benissa 2-1 Montaverner Montaverner 3-3 Campello
Rayo Levante 2-1 Contestano Contestano 1-1 Benissa
Benidorm B 2-2 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 2-6 Rayo Levante
Bellreguard 0-3 Benirredrá Benirredrá 1-2 Benidorm B
L'Ollería 1-1 Llosa Llosa 3-1 Bellreguard
Ciutat d'Albaida 4-0 San Rafael San Rafael 1-2 L'Ollería
Polop 2-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 0-1 Ciutat d'Albaida
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-02)

 
Atzeneta 1-0 Montaverner Montaverner 2-2 Polop
Campello 4-2 Contestano Contestano 3-2 Atzeneta
Benissa 2-1 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 0-0 Campello
Rayo Levante 5-0 Benirredrá Benirredrá 0-0 Benissa
Benidorm B 2-2 Llosa Llosa 3-0 Rayo Levante
Bellreguard 2-6 San Rafael San Rafael 3-0 Benidorm B
L'Ollería 2-0 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 0-0 Bellreguard
Polop 2-1 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 2-0 L'Ollería
 

JORNADA 5   (20-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (27-10-02)

 
Montaverner 2-2 Contestano Contestano 1-2 Polop
Atzeneta 3-0 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 2-2 Montaverner
Campello 2-0 Benirredrá Benirredrá 1-0 Atzeneta
Benissa 5-0 Llosa Llosa 1-1 Campello
Rayo Levante 2-2 San Rafael San Rafael 1-1 Benissa
Benidorm B 0-0 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-3 Rayo Levante
Bellreguard 1-3 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 0-0 Benidorm B
Polop 0-1 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-2 Bellreguard
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-02)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-02)

 
Contestano 5-1 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 1-3 Polop
Montaverner 2-0 Benirredrá Benirredrá 2-1 Contestano
Atzeneta 5-0 Llosa Llosa 2-2 Montaverner
Campello 0-0 San Rafael San Rafael 3-2 Atzeneta
Benissa 1-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-2 Campello
Rayo Levante 3-1 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 1-1 Benissa
Benidorm B 0-2 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-1 Rayo Levante
Polop 1-0 Bellreguard Bellreguard 0-2 Benidorm B

JORNADA 9   (17-11-02)

JORNADA 10  (24-11-02)

 
La Font d'en Carrós 2-0 Benirredrá Benirredrá 2-1 Polop
Contestano 1-1 Llosa Llosa 6-2 La Font d'en Carrós
Montaverner 1-3 San Rafael San Rafael 2-0 Contestano
Atzeneta 1-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 2-1 Montaverner
Campello 1-1 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 1-0 Atzeneta
Benissa 3-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 2-1 Campello
Rayo Levante 5-1 Bellreguard Bellreguard 0-7 Benissa
Polop 2-1 Benidorm B Benidorm B 1-2 Rayo Levante
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-02)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-02)

 
Benirredrá 1-0 Llosa Llosa 0-2 Polop
La Font d'en Carrós 1-5 San Rafael San Rafael 2-1 Benirredrá
Contestano 0-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-0 La Font d'en Carrós
Montaverner 0-1 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 3-0 Contestano
Atzeneta 2-3 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-2 Montaverner
Campello 2-0 Bellreguard Bellreguard 1-2 Atzeneta
Benissa 4-0 Benidorm B Benidorm B 1-4 Campello
Polop 0-0 Rayo Levante Rayo Levante 2-3 Benissa

JORNADA 13  (15-12-02)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-02)

 
Llosa 2-3 San Rafael Polop 1-0 San Rafael
Benirredrá 1-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 5-3 Llosa
La Font d'en Carrós 0-0 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 2-0 Benirredrá
Contestano 1-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-0 La Font d'en Carrós
Montaverner 3-0 Bellreguard Bellreguard 0-3 Contestano
Atzeneta 1-3 Benidorm B Benidorm B 0-1 Montaverner
Campello 0-0 Rayo Levante Rayo Levante 6-1 Atzeneta
Polop 3-1 Benissa Benissa 2-0 Campello
 

JORNADA 15   (12-01-03)

JORNADA 16   (19-01-03)

 
San Rafael 2-0 Real de Gandía Atzeneta 2-0 Campello
Llosa 3-3 Ciutat d'Albaida Montaverner 0-0 Benissa
Benirredrá 1-0 L'Ollería Contestano 1-1 Rayo Levante
La Font d'en Carrós 7-1 Bellreguard La Font d'en Carrós 1-2 Benidorm B
Contestano 2-3 Benidorm B Benirredrá 0-1 Bellreguard
Montaverner 4-2 Rayo Levante Llosa 2-1 L'Ollería
Atzeneta 3-2 Benissa San Rafael 1-2 Ciutat d'Albaida
Campello 6-0 Polop Real de Gandía 1-0 Polop

JORNADA 17   (26-01-03)

JORNADA 18   (02-02-03)

 
Polop 5-1 Atzeneta Montaverner 0-2 Atzeneta
Campello 5-2 Montaverner Contestano 2-2 Campello
Benissa 1-0 Contestano La Font d'en Carrós 0-3 Benissa
Rayo Levante 3-0 La Font d'en Carrós Benirredrá 2-2 Rayo Levante
Benidorm B 1-0 Benirredrá Llosa 0-2 Benidorm B
Bellreguard 0-1 Llosa San Rafael 7-1 Bellreguard
L'Ollería 1-0 San Rafael Real de Gandía 1-1 L'Ollería
Ciutat d'Albaida 2-1 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 0-0 Polop
 

JORNADA 19   (09-02-03)

JORNADA 20   (16-02-03)

 
Polop 4-1 Montaverner Contestano 1-0 Montaverner
Atzeneta 1-0 Contestano La Font d'en Carrós 2-2 Atzeneta
Campello 6-0 La Font d'en Carrós Benirredrá 1-3 Campello
Benissa 3-1 Benirredrá Llosa 0-1 Benissa
Rayo Levante 2-2 Llosa San Rafael 2-0 Rayo Levante
Benidorm B 0-2 San Rafael Real de Gandía 3-2 Benidorm B
Bellreguard 0-1 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 6-0 Bellreguard
L'Ollería 1-1 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 0-0 Polop

JORNADA 21   (23-02-03)

JORNADA 22   (02-03-03)

 
Polop 2-0 Contestano La Font d'en Carrós 2-5 Contestano
Montaverner 5-1 La Font d'en Carrós Benirredrá 0-1 Montaverner
Atzeneta 2-4 Benirredrá Llosa 3-1 Atzeneta
Campello 6-1 Llosa San Rafael 0-0 Campello
Benissa 1-1 San Rafael Real de Gandía 0-1 Benissa
Rayo Levante 1-0 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 2-0 Rayo Levante
Benidorm B 0-2 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 1-0 Benidorm B
Bellreguard 0-1 L'Ollería Bellreguard 1-3 Polop

JORNADA 23   (09-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (23-03-03)

 
Polop 7-0 La Font d'en Carrós Benirredrá 4-1 La Font d'en Carrós
Contestano 2-0 Benirredrá Llosa 3-1 Contestano
Montaverner 3-0 Llosa San Rafael 3-0 Montaverner
Atzeneta 3-1 San Rafael Real de Gandía 0-1 Atzeneta
Campello 3-0 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 0-0 Campello
Benissa 2-0 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 0-2 Benissa
Rayo Levante 0-1 L'Ollería Bellreguard 0-5 Rayo Levante
Benidorm B 6-1 Bellreguard Benidorm B 0-1 Polop

JORNADA 25   (30-03-03)

JORNADA 26   (06-04-03)

 
Polop 0-0 Benirredrá Llosa 1-1 Benirredrá
La Font d'en Carrós 1-1 Llosa San Rafael 3-1 La Font d'en Carrós
Contestano 1-0 San Rafael Real de Gandía 1-3 Contestano
Montaverner 0-0 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 2-2 Montaverner
Atzeneta 4-1 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 0-1 Atzeneta
Campello 1-0 L'Ollería Bellreguard 0-3 Campello
Benissa 1-0 Bellreguard Benidorm B 1-3 Benissa
Rayo Levante 3-0 Benidorm B Rayo Levante 2-4 Polop
 

JORNADA 27   (13-04-03)

JORNADA 28   (04-05-03)

 
Polop 4-1 Llosa San Rafael 2-3 Llosa
Benirredrá 2-1 San Rafael Real de Gandía 3-1 Benirredrá
La Font d'en Carrós 3-1 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 1-1 La Font d'en Carrós
Contestano 3-1 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 0-1 Contestano
Montaverner 1-4 L'Ollería Bellreguard 0-0 Montaverner
Atzeneta 1-1 Bellreguard Benidorm B 3-1 Atzeneta
Campello 3-0 Benidorm B Rayo Levante 0-0 Campello
Benissa 2-0 Rayo Levante Benissa 1-1 Polop

JORNADA 29   (11-05-03)

JORNADA 30   (18-05-03)

 
San Rafael 1-2 Polop Real de Gandía 0-2 San Rafael
Llosa 2-0 Real de Gandía Ciutat d'Albaida 2-1 Llosa
Benirredrá 1-0 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 1-1 Benirredrá
La Font d'en Carrós 3-0 L'Ollería Bellreguard 1-3 La Font d'en Carrós
Contestano 6-0 Bellreguard Benidorm B 2-1 Contestano
Montaverner 1-3 Benidorm B Rayo Levante 3-3 Montaverner
Atzeneta 2-6 Rayo Levante Benissa 3-0 Atzeneta
Campello 2-0 Benissa Polop 0-0 Campello

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Benissa 30 18 9 3 61 21 63
2 Polop 30 18 7 5 56 28 61
3 Campello 30 16 11 3 62 22 59
4 Ciutat d'Albaida 30 15 9 6 47 28 54
5 San Rafael 30 15 5 10 59 36 50
6 Rayo Levante 30 13 9 8 67 42 48
7 Atzeneta 30 13 3 14 50 56 42
8 L'Ollería 30 12 6 12 29 31 42
9 Contestano 30 12 5 13 50 42 41
10 Benidorm B 30 11 4 15 37 48 37
11 Llosa 30 9 9 12 48 61 36
12 Benirredrá 30 10 6 14 30 42 36
13 Montaverner 30 8 11 11 46 51 35
14 Real de Gandía 30 8 7 15 26 41 31
15 La Font d'en Carrós 30 5 6 19 40 81 21
16 Bellreguard 30 2 3 25 15 90 9

Volver atrás