PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 1) 2002-03


JORNADA 1   (15-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-02)

 
Benicense 1-1 Vinromá Vinromá 2-2 Catí
Alcalá de Xivert 1-1 Almazora B Almazora B 1-1 Benicense
Rossell 2-0 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 1-2 Alcalá de Xivert
Cálig 1-1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 2-0 Rossell
Oropesa 0-0 Ondense Ondense 1-0 Cálig
Villafranca 3-0 Cabanes Cabanes 1-0 Oropesa
Consbur 3-3 Torreblanca Torreblanca 3-0 Villafranca
Catí 0-3 Roda Roda 1-2 Consbur
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-02)

 
Vinromá 3-0 Almazora B Almazora B 1-1 Catí
Benicense 2-1 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 3-0 Vinromá
Alcalá de Xivert 0-2 Atzeneta Atzeneta 2-2 Benicense
Rossell 0-2 Ondense Ondense 5-3 Alcalá de Xivert
Cálig 1-2 Cabanes Cabanes 3-2 Rossell
Oropesa 1-3 Torreblanca Torreblanca 0-0 Cálig
Villafranca 1-0 Roda Roda 7-1 Oropesa
Catí 2-1 Consbur Consbur 4-1 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 5   (20-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (27-10-02)

 
Almazora B 1-1 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 1-1 Catí
Vinromá 1-1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 1-3 Almazora B
Benicense 2-1 Ondense Ondense 3-2 Vinromá
Alcalá de Xivert 3-3 Cabanes Cabanes 0-1 Benicense
Rossell 4-1 Torreblanca Torreblanca 2-1 Alcalá de Xivert
Cálig 1-1 Roda Roda 4-1 Rossell
Oropesa 2-1 Consbur Consbur 3-1 Cálig
Catí 3-1 Villafranca Villafranca 4-1 Oropesa
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-02)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-02)

 
Sant Mateu 1-2 Atzeneta Atzeneta 0-1 Catí
Almazora B 1-0 Ondense Ondense 3-3 Sant Mateu
Vinromá 0-0 Cabanes Cabanes 7-0 Almazora B
Benicense 3-0 Torreblanca Torreblanca 6-0 Vinromá
Alcalá de Xivert 3-1 Roda Roda 2-1 Benicense
Rossell 3-0 Consbur Consbur 3-0 Alcalá de Xivert
Cálig 3-1 Villafranca Villafranca 0-2 Rossell
Catí 1-2 Oropesa Oropesa 1-0 Cálig
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-02)

JORNADA 10  (24-11-02)

 
Atzeneta 2-4 Ondense Ondense 0-1 Catí
Sant Mateu 2-4 Cabanes Cabanes 1-0 Atzeneta
Almazora B 4-0 Torreblanca Torreblanca 1-0 Sant Mateu
Vinromá 1-0 Roda Roda 2-1 Almazora B
Benicense 2-0 Consbur Consbur 0-0 Vinromá
Alcalá de Xivert 6-1 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Benicense
Rossell 0-0 Oropesa Oropesa 0-6 Alcalá de Xivert
Catí 2-0 Cálig Cálig 0-0 Rossell
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-02)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-02)

 
Ondense 3-3 Cabanes Cabanes 1-1 Catí
Atzeneta 3-0 Torreblanca Torreblanca 0-1 Ondense
Sant Mateu 6-0 Roda Roda 1-0 Atzeneta
Almazora B 1-1 Consbur Consbur 0-0 Sant Mateu
Vinromá 3-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-3 Almazora B
Benicense 2-0 Oropesa Oropesa 0-0 Vinromá
Alcalá de Xivert 1-0 Cálig Cálig 0-3 Benicense
Catí 1-0 Rossell Rossell 3-1 Alcalá de Xivert
 

JORNADA 13  (15-12-02)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-02)

 
Cabanes 1-1 Torreblanca Catí 2-3 Torreblanca
Ondense 4-0 Roda Roda 3-2 Cabanes
Atzeneta 2-1 Consbur Consbur 5-1 Ondense
Sant Mateu 5-0 Villafranca Villafranca 2-1 Atzeneta
Almazora B 2-0 Oropesa Oropesa 1-0 Sant Mateu
Vinromá 1-0 Cálig Cálig 4-2 Almazora B
Benicense 3-0 Rossell Rossell 0-0 Vinromá
Catí 3-2 Alcalá de Xivert Alcalá de Xivert 1-0 Benicense
 

JORNADA 15   (12-01-03)

JORNADA 16   (19-01-03)

 
Torreblanca 4-1 Roda Vinromá 2-3 Benicense
Cabanes 0-5 Consbur Almazora B 1-1 Alcalá de Xivert
Ondense 0-1 Villafranca Sant Mateu 1-0 Rossell
Atzeneta 3-0 Oropesa Atzeneta 2-0 Cálig
Sant Mateu 3-2 Cálig Ondense 2-1 Oropesa
Almazora B 0-2 Rossell Cabanes 3-1 Villafranca
Vinromá 3-0 Alcalá de Xivert Torreblanca 4-3 Consbur
Benicense 2-0 Catí Roda 1-5 Catí
 

JORNADA 17   (26-01-03)

JORNADA 18   (02-02-03)

 
Catí 2-0 Vinromá Almazora B 0-2 Vinromá
Benicense 1-0 Almazora B Sant Mateu 1-1 Benicense
Alcalá de Xivert 2-2 Sant Mateu Atzeneta 0-1 Alcalá de Xivert
Rossell 4-0 Atzeneta Ondense 1-0 Rossell
Cálig 3-1 Ondense Cabanes 2-0 Cálig
Oropesa 2-3 Cabanes Torreblanca 2-1 Oropesa
Villafranca 2-0 Torreblanca Roda 7-1 Villafranca
Consbur 3-0 Roda Consbur 2-1 Catí
 

JORNADA 19   (09-02-03)

JORNADA 20   (16-02-03)

 
Catí 2-1 Almazora B Sant Mateu 2-3 Almazora B
Vinromá 1-1 Sant Mateu Atzeneta 2-0 Vinromá
Benicense 1-2 Atzeneta Ondense 1-1 Benicense
Alcalá de Xivert 1-1 Ondense Cabanes 0-1 Alcalá de Xivert
Rossell 3-0 Cabanes Torreblanca 1-1 Rossell
Cálig 4-1 Torreblanca Roda 2-1 Cálig
Oropesa 2-1 Roda Consbur 3-2 Oropesa
Villafranca 0-5 Consbur Villafranca 2-1 Catí
 

JORNADA 21   (23-02-03)

JORNADA 22   (02-03-03)

 
Catí 4-4 Sant Mateu Atzeneta 1-2 Sant Mateu
Almazora B 1-1 Atzeneta Ondense 6-0 Almazora B
Vinromá 3-1 Ondense Cabanes 0-0 Vinromá
Benicense 1-0 Cabanes Torreblanca 3-1 Benicense
Alcalá de Xivert 2-0 Torreblanca Roda 2-0 Alcalá de Xivert
Rossell 1-0 Roda Consbur 1-1 Rossell
Cálig 2-1 Consbur Villafranca 3-2 Cálig
Oropesa 4-2 Villafranca Oropesa 0-2 Catí

JORNADA 23   (09-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (23-03-03)

 
Catí 2-4 Atzeneta Ondense 4-1 Atzeneta
Sant Mateu 0-0 Ondense Cabanes 0-1 Sant Mateu
Almazora B 0-0 Cabanes Torreblanca 1-2 Almazora B
Vinromá 1-2 Torreblanca Roda 1-2 Vinromá
Benicense 1-0 Roda Consbur 3-1 Benicense
Alcalá de Xivert 1-1 Consbur Villafranca 1-0 Alcalá de Xivert
Rossell 2-0 Villafranca Oropesa 0-1 Rossell
Cálig 1-0 Oropesa Cálig 2-1 Catí
 

JORNADA 25   (30-03-03)

JORNADA 26   (06-04-03)

 
Catí 1-2 Ondense Cabanes 1-1 Ondense
Atzeneta 3-0 Cabanes Torreblanca 2-3 Atzeneta
Sant Mateu 5-1 Torreblanca Roda 1-2 Sant Mateu
Almazora B 6-1 Roda Consbur 2-1 Almazora B
Vinromá 3-3 Consbur Villafranca 1-0 Vinromá
Benicense 1-1 Villafranca Oropesa 2-3 Benicense
Alcalá de Xivert 2-2 Oropesa Cálig 1-3 Alcalá de Xivert
Rossell 1-3 Cálig Rossell 2-1 Catí
 

JORNADA 27   (13-04-03)

JORNADA 28   (04-05-03)

 
Catí 0-1 Cabanes Torreblanca 2-1 Cabanes
Ondense 2-1 Torreblanca Roda 3-3 Ondense
Atzeneta 4-0 Roda Consbur 5-1 Atzeneta
Sant Mateu 2-1 Consbur Villafranca 0-3 Sant Mateu
Almazora B 2-1 Villafranca Oropesa 2-3 Almazora B
Vinromá 3-1 Oropesa Cálig 2-2 Vinromá
Benicense 1-0 Cálig Rossell 3-3 Benicense
Alcalá de Xivert 2-0 Rossell Alcalá de Xivert 8-3 Catí
 

JORNADA 29   (11-05-03)

JORNADA 30   (18-05-03)

 
Torreblanca 2-4 Catí Roda 4-3 Torreblanca
Cabanes 0-0 Roda Consbur 1-2 Cabanes
Ondense 3-2 Consbur Villafranca 3-2 Ondense
Atzeneta 1-2 Villafranca Oropesa 2-3 Atzeneta
Sant Mateu 3-1 Oropesa Cálig 0-4 Sant Mateu
Almazora B 0-2 Cálig Rossell 1-1 Almazora B
Vinromá 3-1 Rossell Alcalá de Xivert 3-1 Vinromá
Benicense 4-0 Alcalá de Xivert Catí 2-0 Benicense

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Benicense 30 16 8 6 49 30 56
2 Ondense 30 14 8 8 58 44 50
3 Sant Mateu 30 13 9 8 60 37 48
4 Consbur 30 13 8 9 66 41 47
5 Alcalá de Xivert 30 13 7 10 57 47 46
6 Atzeneta 30 14 4 12 50 44 46
7 Catí 30 13 5 12 52 50 44
8 Cabanes 30 11 9 10 41 40 42
9 Vinromá 30 10 11 9 40 39 41
10 Rossell 30 11 8 11 38 35 41
11 Torreblanca 30 12 4 14 52 60 40
12 Almazora B 30 10 9 11 42 49 39
13 Villafranca 30 12 2 16 26 68 38
14 Roda 30 11 3 16 48 62 36
15 Cálig 30 9 5 16 36 46 32
16 Oropesa 30 6 4 20 31 64 22

Volver atrás