REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO 4) 2000-01

JORNADA 1   (10-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-00)

 
Hércules B 2-0* Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga 0-3* Calpe
Benissa 1-1 Campello Campello 5-5 Hércules B
Jávea 2-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 2-1 Benissa
Denia 2-0 Crevillente Crevillente 0-2 Jávea
L'Ollería 0-1 Xixona Xixona 1-1 Denia
Villajoyosa 9-1 Ondarense Ondarense 2-1 L'Ollería
Español San Vicente 1-0 Alone Alone 4-3 Villajoyosa
Torrevieja 4-2 Villena Villena 2-0 Español San Vicente
Calpe 3-1 Benidorm B Benidorm B 2-3 Torrevieja
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-00)

 
Pobla Llarga 2-5* Campello Campello 2-4 Calpe
Hércules B 1-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 5-0* Pobla Llarga
Benissa 0-1 Crevillente Crevillente 0-1 Hércules B
Jávea 1-1 Xixona Xixona 1-0 Benissa
Denia 3-0 Ondarense Ondarense 3-3 Jávea
L'Ollería 1-0 Alone Alone 1-3 Denia
Villajoyosa 4-0 Villena Villena 0-1 L'Ollería
Español San Vicente 1-1 Benidorm B Benidorm B 0-2 Villajoyosa
Calpe 0-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-3 Español San Vicente
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-00)

 
Campello 3-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 2-2 Calpe
Pobla Llarga 1-1* Crevillente Crevillente 1-3 Campello
Hércules B 1-0 Xixona Xixona 3-2* Pobla Llarga
Benissa 1-0 Ondarense Ondarense 2-1 Hércules B
Jávea 1-1 Alone Alone 0-1 Benissa
Denia 1-0 Villena Villena 1-1 Jávea
L'Ollería 2-2 Benidorm B Benidorm B 2-1 Denia
Villajoyosa 3-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-0 L'Ollería
Calpe 0-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-3 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-00)

 
Mutxamel 1-2 Crevillente Crevillente 1-3 Calpe
Campello 1-1 Xixona Xixona 0-2 Mutxamel
Pobla Llarga 1-1* Ondarense Ondarense 2-0 Campello
Hércules B 1-2 Alone Alone 5-1* Pobla Llarga
Benissa 4-0 Villena Villena 1-1 Hércules B
Jávea 1-0 Benidorm B Benidorm B 6-0 Benissa
Denia 2-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-1 Jávea
L'Ollería 0-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-2 Denia
Calpe 2-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 4-0 L'Ollería
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-00)

 
Crevillente 3-1 Xixona Xixona 0-2 Calpe
Mutxamel 2-1 Ondarense Ondarense 3-2 Crevillente
Campello 2-1 Alone Alone 0-0 Mutxamel
Pobla Llarga 3-2* Villena Villena 7-0 Campello
Hércules B 0-0 Benidorm B Benidorm B 5-0* Pobla Llarga
Benissa 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 3-1 Hércules B
Jávea 0-2 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-1 Benissa
Denia 0-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 3-1 Jávea
Calpe 2-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-2 Denia

JORNADA 11   (19-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-00)

 
Xixona 2-1 Ondarense Ondarense 2-2 Calpe
Crevillente 1-2 Alone Alone 2-2 Xixona
Mutxamel 0-0 Villena Villena 3-2 Crevillente
Campello 2-1 Benidorm B Benidorm B 2-1 Mutxamel
Pobla Llarga 2-4* Torrevieja Torrevieja 5-0 Campello
Hércules B 0-2 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-0* Pobla Llarga
Benissa 1-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 3-0 Hércules B
Jávea 1-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-0 Benissa
Calpe 1-1 Denia Denia 1-1 Jávea
 

JORNADA 13   (10-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-00)

 
Ondarense 2-4 Alone Alone 1-1 Calpe
Xixona 3-2 Villena Villena 0-2 Ondarense
Crevillente 0-2 Benidorm B Benidorm B 3-0 Xixona
Mutxamel 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-1 Crevillente
Campello 3-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-1 Mutxamel
Pobla Llarga 0-8* Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 3-0 Campello
Hércules B 1-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-0* Pobla Llarga
Benissa 2-2 Denia Denia 2-0 Hércules B
Calpe 2-1 Jávea Jávea 0-3 Benissa
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-01)

 
Alone 3-0 Villena Calpe 1-0 Villena
Ondarense 2-3 Benidorm B Benidorm B 1-2 Alone
Xixona 0-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 4-2 Ondarense
Crevillente 1-2 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-2 Xixona
Mutxamel 1-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 3-0 Crevillente
Campello 2-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 2-0 Mutxamel
Pobla Llarga 0-6* Denia Denia 1-0 Campello
Hércules B 1-1 Jávea Jávea 5-1* Pobla Llarga
Calpe 1-0 Benissa Benissa 1-0 Hércules B
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-01)

 
Villena 0-1 Benidorm B Pobla Llarga 2-1* Hércules B
Alone 1-0 Torrevieja Campello 2-2 Benissa
Ondarense 3-3 Español San Vicente Mutxamel 2-3 Jávea
Xixona 0-1 Villajoyosa Crevillente 0-2 Denia
Crevillente 3-0 L'Ollería Xixona 1-1 L'Ollería
Mutxamel 0-2 Denia Ondarense 1-1 Villajoyosa
Campello 0-3 Jávea Alone 2-1 Español San Vicente
Pobla Llarga 0-4* Benissa Villena 2-2 Torrevieja
Hércules B 1-2 Calpe Benidorm B 1-1 Calpe
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-01)

 
Calpe 2-1* Pobla Llarga Campello 4-0* Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 1-1 Campello Mutxamel 1-1 Hércules B
Benissa 0-1 Mutxamel Crevillente 4-2 Benissa
Jávea 1-1 Crevillente Xixona 1-3 Jávea
Denia 3-0 Xixona Ondarense 0-1 Denia
L'Ollería 0-0 Ondarense Alone 1-0 L'Ollería
Villajoyosa 2-2 Alone Villena 0-2 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 2-2 Villena Benidorm B 2-3 Español San Vicente
Torrevieja 5-0 Benidorm B Torrevieja 1-1 Calpe
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-01)

 
Calpe 2-2 Campello Mutxamel 2-1 Campello
Pobla Llarga 2-4* Mutxamel Crevillente 4-1* Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 2-2 Crevillente Xixona 1-0 Hércules B
Benissa 0-2 Xixona Ondarense 3-0 Benissa
Jávea 5-0 Ondarense Alone 0-1 Jávea
Denia 3-2 Alone Villena 2-3 Denia
L'Ollería 0-0 Villena Benidorm B 0-1 L'Ollería
Villajoyosa 3-2 Benidorm B Torrevieja 0-1 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 4-2 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 0-2 Calpe
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-01)

 
Calpe 1-1 Mutxamel Crevillente 0-1 Mutxamel
Campello 3-3 Crevillente Xixona 2-0 Campello
Pobla Llarga * Xixona Ondarense * Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 1-2 Ondarense Alone 1-1 Hércules B
Benissa 0-0 Alone Villena 2-1 Benissa
Jávea 1-0 Villena Benidorm B 0-2 Jávea
Denia 2-1 Benidorm B Torrevieja 0-1 Denia
L'Ollería 0-2 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 0-0 L'Ollería
Villajoyosa 2-0 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 3-0 Calpe

JORNADA 25   (18-03-01)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-01)

 
Calpe 3-0 Crevillente Xixona 1-1 Crevillente
Mutxamel 1-1 Xixona Ondarense 0-2 Mutxamel
Campello 3-3 Ondarense Alone 0-2 Campello
Pobla Llarga * Alone Villena * Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 0-1 Villena Benidorm B 0-2 Hércules B
Benissa 0-1 Benidorm B Torrevieja 4-1 Benissa
Jávea 0-0 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 0-2 Jávea
Denia 1-1 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 2-0 Denia
L'Ollería 1-1 Villajoyosa L'Ollería 0-1 Calpe
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (08-04-01)

 
Calpe 2-0 Xixona Ondarense 2-3 Xixona
Crevillente 4-0 Ondarense Alone 1-0 Crevillente
Mutxamel 2-1 Alone Villena 2-1 Mutxamel
Campello 1-3 Villena Benidorm B 1-3 Campello
Pobla Llarga * Benidorm B Torrevieja * Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 1-2 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 0-1 Hércules B
Benissa 1-2 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 2-0 Benissa
Jávea 2-1 Villajoyosa L'Ollería 3-2 Jávea
Denia 2-0 L'Ollería Denia 3-1 Calpe

JORNADA 29   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-01)

 
Calpe 1-0 Ondarense Alone 0-1 Ondarense
Xixona 2-1 Alone Villena 2-0 Xixona
Crevillente 4-2 Villena Benidorm B 0-1 Crevillente
Mutxamel 3-3 Benidorm B Torrevieja 3-1 Mutxamel
Campello 0-0 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 0-0 Campello
Pobla Llarga * Español San Vicente Villajoyosa * Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 0-1 Villajoyosa L'Ollería 2-4 Hércules B
Benissa 1-0 L'Ollería Denia 1-1 Benissa
Jávea 0-0 Denia Jávea 1-1 Calpe
 

JORNADA 31   (06-05-01)

JORNADA 32   (13-05-01)

 
Calpe 0-0 Alone Villena 2-1 Alone
Ondarense 1-3 Villena Benidorm B 4-0 Ondarense
Xixona 1-1 Benidorm B Torrevieja 3-1 Xixona
Crevillente 1-0 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 1-1 Crevillente
Mutxamel 0-1 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 3-1 Mutxamel
Campello 1-0 Villajoyosa L'Ollería 2-4 Campello
Pobla Llarga * L'Ollería Denia * Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 0-2 Denia Jávea 1-0 Hércules B
Benissa 2-2 Jávea Benissa 1-3 Calpe

JORNADA 33   (20-05-01)

JORNADA 34   (27-05-01)

 
Villena 1-2 Calpe Benidorm B 3-0 Villena
Alone 1-0 Benidorm B Torrevieja 2-2 Alone
Ondarense 3-1 Torrevieja Español San Vicente 2-0 Ondarense
Xixona 1-2 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 3-2 Xixona
Crevillente 1-1 Villajoyosa L'Ollería 2-5 Crevillente
Mutxamel 1-0 L'Ollería Denia 2-2 Mutxamel

Campello

1-4 Denia Jávea 2-0 Campello
Pobla Llarga * Jávea Benissa * Pobla Llarga
Hércules B 3-0 Benissa Calpe 0-1 Hércules B
 
 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Denia 32 22 9 1 57 23 75
2 Villajoyosa 32 21 7 4 71 25 70
3 Calpe 32 17 11 4 49 29 62
4 Torrevieja 32 18 5 9 71 40 59
5 Jávea 32 14 13 5 48 33 55
6 Alone 32 11 10 11 40 39 43
7 Español San Vicente 32 11 9 12 37 40 42
8 Crevillente 32 11 7 14 51 52 40
9 Mutxamel 32 10 10 12 38 43 40
10 Villena 32 10 6 16 42 52 36
11 Campello 32 9 9 14 46 69 36
12 Xixona 32 9 8 15 32 49 35
13 Hércules B 32 8 9 15 33 42 33
14 Benidorm B 32 9 6 17 45 51 33
15 Ondarense 32 8 7 17 46 73 31
16 Benissa 32 8 7 17 32 48 31
17 L'Ollería 32 6 7 19 21 51 25
18 Pobla Llarga R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás