SEGUNDA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 9) 1999-00


JORNADA 1   (26-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (03-10-99)

 
San Juan 5-1 Benifairó Benifairó 9-0 El Verger
Altea B 1-5 Callosa d'en Sarriá Callosa d'en Sarriá 1-1 San Juan
Castelló 1-0 Benitatxell Benitatxell 3-3 Altea B
Parcent 0-4 Gorgos Gorgos 1-1 Castelló
Rayo Levante 3-0 Orba Orba 0-4 Parcent
Beniarbeig 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 4-2 Rayo Levante
Simat 3-0 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 2-2 Beniarbeig
El Verger 0-3 Calpe B Calpe B 0-1 Simat
 

JORNADA 3   (10-10-99)

JORNADA 4   (17-10-99)

 
Callosa d'en Sarriá 2-0 Benifairó Callosa d'en Sarriá 1-1 El Verger
San Juan 3-0 Benitatxell Benitatxell 2-3 Benifairó
Altea B 0-2 Gorgos Gorgos 0-0 San Juan
Castelló 12-0 Orba Orba 2-1 Altea B
Parcent 3-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-4 Castelló
Rayo Levante 3-3 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 3-0 Parcent
Beniarbeig 1-0 Calpe B Calpe B 2-0 Rayo Levante
El Verger 1-3 Simat Simat 2-1 Beniarbeig
 

JORNADA 5   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (31-10-99)

 
Callosa d'en Sarriá 4-1 Benitatxell Benitatxell 4-0 El Verger
Benifairó 3-1 Gorgos Gorgos 2-0 Callosa d'en Sarriá
San Juan 10-0 Orba Orba 1-6 Benifairó
Altea B 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-5 San Juan
Castelló 2-1 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 2-0 Altea B
Parcent 5-4 Calpe B Calpe B 0-2 Castelló
Rayo Levante 0-1 Simat Simat 2-1 Parcent
El Verger 0-3 Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 3-1 Rayo Levante
 

JORNADA 7   (07-11-99)

JORNADA 8   (14-11-99)

 
Benitatxell 0-0 Gorgos Gorgos 4-3 El Verger
Callosa d'en Sarriá 2-1 Orba Orba 2-2 Benitatxell
Benifairó 3-0 Villalonga Villalonga 3-4 Callosa d'en Sarriá
San Juan 0-5 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 3-2 Benifairó
Altea B 1-2 Calpe B Calpe B 2-1 San Juan
Castelló 2-3 Simat Simat 10-1 Altea B
Parcent 3-1 Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 1-2 Castelló
El Verger 1-0 Rayo Levante Rayo Levante 0-0 Parcent

JORNADA 9   (21-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (28-11-99)

 
Gorgos 4-0 Orba Orba 0-5 El Verger
Benitatxell 2-2 Villalonga Villalonga 2-4 Gorgos
Callosa d'en Sarriá 3-1 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 0-1 Benitatxell
Benifairó 1-0 Calpe B Calpe B 1-0 Callosa d'en Sarriá
San Juan 1-2 Simat Simat 3-1 Benifairó
Altea B 1-1 Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 1-2 San Juan
Castelló 7-2 Rayo Levante Rayo Levante 0-0 Altea B
El Verger 3-4 Parcent Parcent 2-3 Castelló
 

JORNADA 11   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 12   (12-12-99)

 
Orba 2-0 Villalonga Villalonga 3-0 El Verger
Gorgos 2-2 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 3-0 Orba
Benitatxell 0-0 Calpe B Calpe B 1-3 Gorgos
Callosa d'en Sarriá 1-0 Simat Simat 6-0 Benitatxell
Benifairó 5-1 Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 4-1 Callosa d'en Sarriá
San Juan 5-2 Rayo Levante Rayo Levante 1-2 Benifairó
Altea B 4-1 Parcent Parcent 1-2 San Juan
Castelló 0-3 El Verger Castelló 4-0 Altea B
 

JORNADA 13   (19-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (09-01-00)

 
Villalonga 2-2 La Font d'en Carrós El Verger 2-0 La Font d'en Carrós
Orba 2-7 Calpe B Calpe B 1-2 Villalonga
Gorgos 1-1 Simat Simat 8-1 Orba
Benitatxell 0-0 Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 1-1 Gorgos
Callosa d'en Sarriá 4-0 Rayo Levante Rayo Levante 1-3 Benitatxell
Benifairó 0-0 Parcent Parcent 4-3 Callosa d'en Sarriá
San Juan 2-0 Castelló Castelló 2-4 Benifairó
El Verger 1-3 Altea B Altea B 0-2 San Juan
 

JORNADA 15   (16-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-00)

 
La Font d'en Carrós - Calpe B Benifairó 1-0 San Juan
Villalonga - Simat Callosa d'en Sarriá 3-0 Altea B
Orba - Beniarbeig Benitatxell 1-3 Castelló
Gorgos 4-0 Rayo Levante Gorgos 2-0 Parcent
Benitatxell 1-3 Parcent Orba 0-1 Rayo Levante
Callosa d'en Sarriá - Castelló Villalonga 1-0 Beniarbeig
Benifairó - Altea B La Font d'en Carrós 1-2 Simat
San Juan 8-0 El Verger Calpe B 0-2 El Verger

JORNADA 17   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-00)

 
El Verger 1-1 Benifairó Benifairó 4-2 Callosa d'en Sarriá
San Juan 2-0 Callosa d'en Sarriá Benitatxell 1-2 San Juan
Altea B 2-3 Benitatxell Gorgos 5-0 Altea B
Castelló 1-0 Gorgos Orba 0-0 Castelló
Parcent 4-0 Orba Villalonga 2-0 Parcent
Rayo Levante 4-5 Villalonga La Font d'en Carrós 4-0 Rayo Levante
Beniarbeig 1-1 La Font d'en Carrós Calpe B 4-2 Beniarbeig
Simat 7-0 Calpe B Simat 2-0 El Verger
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-00)

 
El Verger 0-0 Callosa d'en Sarriá Benitatxell 2-0 Callosa d'en Sarriá
Benifairó 1-2 Benitatxell Gorgos 3-1 Benifairó
San Juan 2-1 Gorgos Orba 1-7 San Juan
Altea B 2-1 Orba Villalonga 5-2 Altea B
Castelló 4-3 Villalonga La Font d'en Carrós 1-5 Castelló
Parcent 3-1 La Font d'en Carrós Calpe B 2-3 Parcent
Rayo Levante 3-2 Calpe B Simat 5-2 Rayo Levante
Beniarbeig 0-0 Simat Beniarbeig 2-0 El Verger

JORNADA 21   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-00)

 
El Verger 1-2 Benitatxell Gorgos 1-0 Benitatxell
Callosa d'en Sarriá 1-1 Gorgos Orba 1-4 Callosa d'en Sarriá
Benifairó 6-2 Orba Villalonga 0-2 Benifairó
San Juan 12-2 Villalonga La Font d'en Carrós 1-1 San Juan
Altea B 0-2 La Font d'en Carrós Calpe B 6-0 Altea B
Castelló 2-1 Calpe B Simat 2-1 Castelló
Parcent 1-3 Simat Beniarbeig 1-0 Parcent
Rayo Levante 1-3 Beniarbeig Rayo Levante 3-1 El Verger
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-00)

 
El Verger 0-3 Gorgos Orba 0-3 Gorgos
Benitatxell 5-1 Orba Villalonga 4-2 Benitatxell
Callosa d'en Sarriá - Villalonga La Font d'en Carrós 0-2 Callosa d'en Sarriá
Benifairó 4-1 La Font d'en Carrós Calpe B 1-1 Benifairó
San Juan 2-1 Calpe B Simat 2-0 San Juan
Altea B 0-2 Simat Beniarbeig 6-0 Altea B
Castelló 5-1 Beniarbeig Rayo Levante 0-0 Castelló
Parcent 2-2 Rayo Levante Parcent 4-0 El Verger

JORNADA 25   (02-04-00)

JORNADA 26   (09-04-00)

 
El Verger 1-1 Orba Villalonga 9-0 Orba
Gorgos 9-0 Villalonga La Font d'en Carrós 0-4 Gorgos
Benitatxell 1-0 La Font d'en Carrós Calpe B 0-1 Benitatxell
Callosa d'en Sarriá 2-1 Calpe B Simat 5-0 Callosa d'en Sarriá
Benifairó 5-3 Simat Beniarbeig 3-2 Benifairó
San Juan 4-1 Beniarbeig Rayo Levante 1-3 San Juan
Altea B 2-1 Rayo Levante Parcent 3-3 Altea B
Castelló 7-1 Parcent El Verger 0-1 Castelló
 

JORNADA 27   (16-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (07-05-00)

 
El Verger 3-3 Villalonga La Font d'en Carrós 3-2 Villalonga
Orba - La Font d'en Carrós Calpe B 8-1 Orba
Gorgos 2-2 Calpe B Simat 4-2 Gorgos
Benitatxell 0-5 Simat Beniarbeig 2-1 Benitatxell
Callosa d'en Sarriá 1-1 Beniarbeig Rayo Levante 1-2 Callosa d'en Sarriá
Benifairó 1-3 Rayo Levante Parcent 1-2 Benifairó
San Juan 6-0 Parcent Castelló 1-2 San Juan
Altea B 1-4 Castelló Altea B 4-0 El Verger
7

JORNADA 29   (14-05-00)

JORNADA 30   (21-05-00)

 
La Font d'en Carrós 0-0 El Verger Calpe B 0-2 La Font d'en Carrós
Villalonga 3-0 Calpe B Simat 8-0 Villalonga
Orba 3-3 Simat Beniarbeig 3-0 Orba
Gorgos 4-2 Beniarbeig Rayo Levante 1-2 Gorgos
Benitatxell 1-2 Rayo Levante Parcent 2-3 Benitatxell
Callosa d'en Sarriá 2-1 Parcent Castelló 3-1 Callosa d'en Sarriá
Benifairó 4-0 Castelló Altea B 4-5 Benifairó
San Juan 8-1 Altea B El Verger 1-6 San Juan

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Simat 29 24 3 2 97 27 78
2 Castelló 30 23 3 4 109 26 72
3 Gorgos 30 19 9 3 74 25 66
4 San Juan 29 20 3 6 82 35 63
5 Benifairó 29 18 4 7 79 43 58
6 Callosa d'en Sarriá 28 13 5 10 50 43 44
7 Beniarbeig 29 11 8 10 48 44 41
8 Benitatxell 30 11 6 12 44 54 39
9 Parcent 30 11 4 15 56 67 37
10 La Font d'en Carrós 28 9 7 13 51 50 34
11 Villalonga 28 10 4 14 60 82 34
12 Calpe B 29 9 3 17 51 52 30
13 Rayo Levante 30 7 4 19 42 72 25
14 Altea B 29 6 3 20 37 91 21
15 El Verger 30 3 6 21 25 82 15
16 Orba 28 2 4 22 21 123 10

Volver atrás