SEGUNDA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 11) 1999-00


JORNADA 1   (26-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (03-10-99)

 
Crevillente B 1-0 Rafal Rafal - DESCANSA
Algorfa 3-2 Dama Imperial Dama Imperial 3-2 Crevillente B
Altet 0-0 Formentera Formentera 3-4 Algorfa
San Miguel 1-2 San Fulgencio San Miguel 1-1 Altet
La Coca de Aspe 4-3 Torrevieja Torrevieja 5-3 San Fulgencio
Sportman 1-1 Redován Redován 1-1 La Coca de Aspe
Peña Madridista Santa Pola 2-1 Algueña Algueña 2-1 Sportman
DESCANSA - Torrellano B Torrellano B 0-2 Peña Madridista Santa Pola
 

JORNADA 3   (10-10-99)

JORNADA 4   (17-10-99)

 
Rafal 1-4 Dama Imperial Dama Imperial - DESCANSA
Crevillente B 4-1 Formentera Formentera 2-2 Rafal
Algorfa 0-5 San Miguel San Miguel 2-2 Crevillente B
Altet 1-3 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-3 Algorfa
San Fulgencio 2-4 Redován Redován 4-1 Altet
La Coca de Aspe 4-0 Algueña Algueña 0-0 San Fulgencio
Sportman 0-0 Torrellano B Torrellano B 3-4 La Coca de Aspe
DESCANSA - Peña Madridista Santa Pola Peña Madridista Santa Pola 1-1 Sportman
 

JORNADA 5   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (31-10-99)

 
Dama Imperial 4-1 Formentera Formentera - DESCANSA
Rafal 2-2 San Miguel San Miguel 0-1 Dama Imperial
Crevillente B 3-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 6-0 Rafal
Algorfa 0-1 Redován Redován 1-1 Crevillente B
Altet 2-1 Algueña Algueña 2-0 Algorfa
San Fulgencio 0-1 Torrellano B Torrellano B 3-1 Altet
La Coca de Aspe 4-1 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Peña Madridista Santa Pola 0-2 San Fulgencio
DESCANSA - Sportman Sportman 1-5 La Coca de Aspe
 

JORNADA 7   (07-11-99)

JORNADA 8   (14-11-99)

 
Formentera 0-2 San Miguel San Miguel - DESCANSA
Dama Imperial 1-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 6-1 Formentera
Rafal 0-2 Redován Redován 2-3 Dama Imperial
Crevillente B 0-0 Algueña Algueña 4-0 Rafal
Algorfa 1-3 Torrellano B Torrellano B 1-1 Crevillente B
Altet 5-3 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Peña Madridista Santa Pola 5-1 Algorfa
San Fulgencio 2-1 Sportman Sportman 2-3 Altet
DESCANSA - La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 4-2 San Fulgencio

JORNADA 9   (21-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (28-11-99)

 
San Miguel 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja - DESCANSA
Formentera 1-7 Redován Redován 4-0 San Miguel
Dama Imperial 3-1 Algueña Algueña 9-0 Formentera
Rafal 1-3 Torrellano B Torrellano B 1-1 Dama Imperial
Crevillente B 3-0 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Peña Madridista Santa Pola 4-2 Rafal
Algorfa 1-7 Sportman Sportman 3-1 Crevillente B
Altet 1-1 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 10-0 Algorfa
DESCANSA - San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 6-2 Altet
 

JORNADA 11   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 12   (12-12-99)

 
Torrevieja 1-1 Redován Redován - DESCANSA
San Miguel 1-3 Algueña Algueña 2-0 Torrevieja
Formentera 0-2 Torrellano B Torrellano B 6-1 San Miguel
Dama Imperial 1-2 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Peña Madridista Santa Pola 2-1 Formentera
Rafal 2-2 Sportman Sportman 1-0 Dama Imperial
Crevillente B 0-0 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 5-1 Rafal
Algorfa 2-2 San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 4-1 Crevillente B
DESCANSA - Altet Altet 11-0 Algorfa
 

JORNADA 13   (19-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (09-01-00)

 
Redován 0-0 Algueña DESCANSA - Algueña
Torrevieja 1-1 Torrellano B Torrellano B 2-2 Redován
San Miguel 3-3 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Peña Madridista Santa Pola 3-3 Torrevieja
Formentera 0-3 Sportman Sportman 1-0 San Miguel
Dama Imperial 0-1 La Coca de Aspe La Coca de Aspe 8-1 Formentera
Rafal 4-2 San Fulgencio San Fulgencio 2-2 Dama Imperial
Crevillente B 0-1 Altet Altet 5-1 Rafal
DESCANSA - Algorfa Algorfa 0-0 Crevillente B
 

JORNADA 15   (16-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-00)

 
Algueña 0-1 Torrellano B Rafal 1-3 Crevillente B
Redován 0-1 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Dama Imperial 1-0 Algorfa
Torrevieja 6-3 Sportman Formentera 1-1 Altet
San Miguel 0-2 La Coca de Aspe San Fulgencio 2-2 San Miguel
Formentera 4-8 San Fulgencio Torrevieja 1-1 La Coca de Aspe
Dama Imperial 2-2 Altet Redován 1-1 Sportman
Rafal 3-2 Algorfa Algueña 4-2 Peña Madridista Santa Pola
Crevillente B - DESCANSA Torrellano B - DESCANSA

JORNADA 17   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-00)

 
DESCANSA - Rafal Dama Imperial 3-0 Rafal
Crevillente B 1-2 Dama Imperial Formentera 2-2 Crevillente B
Algorfa 1-0 Formentera San Miguel 2-0 Algorfa
Altet 3-2 San Miguel Torrevieja 4-0 Altet
San Fulgencio 2-1 Torrevieja Redován 2-1 San Fulgencio
La Coca de Aspe 3-1 Redován Algueña 1-1 La Coca de Aspe
Sportman 1-2 Algueña Torrellano B 1-1 Sportman
Peña Madridista Santa Pola 1-1 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-00)

 
DESCANSA - Dama Imperial Formentera 1-2 Dama Imperial
Rafal 3-2 Formentera San Miguel 3-0 Rafal
Crevillente B 1-2 San Miguel Torrevieja 3-1 Crevillente B
Algorfa 1-1 Torrevieja Redován 7-1 Algorfa
Altet 0-3 Redován Algueña 2-1 Altet
San Fulgencio 1-3 Algueña Torrellano B 3-0 San Fulgencio
La Coca de Aspe 1-3 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola 1-1 La Coca de Aspe
Sportman - Peña Madridista Santa Pola Sportman - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-00)

 
DESCANSA - Formentera San Miguel 2-1 Formentera
Dama Imperial 7-0 San Miguel Torrevieja 1-0 Dama Imperial
Rafal 0-0 Torrevieja Redován 3-0 Rafal
Crevillente B 0-1 Redován Algueña 4-0 Crevillente B
Algorfa 2-9 Algueña Torrellano B 6-0 Algorfa
Altet 1-1 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola 0-3 Altet
San Fulgencio 0-1 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Sportman 1-1 San Fulgencio
La Coca de Aspe 3-0 Sportman La Coca de Aspe - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-00)

 
DESCANSA - San Miguel Torrevieja 1-1 San Miguel
Formentera 0-1 Torrevieja Redován 7-1 Formentera
Dama Imperial 1-0 Redován Algueña 3-2 Dama Imperial
Rafal 0-1 Algueña Torrellano B 6-0 Rafal
Crevillente B 4-1 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola 4-1 Crevillente B
Algorfa 0-7 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Sportman 2-2 Algorfa
Altet 2-2 Sportman La Coca de Aspe 3-1 Altet
San Fulgencio 0-1 La Coca de Aspe San Fulgencio - DESCANSA

JORNADA 25   (02-04-00)

JORNADA 26   (09-04-00)

 
DESCANSA - Torrevieja Redován 2-0 Torrevieja
San Miguel 2-5 Redován Algueña 1-0 San Miguel
Formentera 3-3 Algueña Torrellano B 7-0 Formentera
Dama Imperial 0-4 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola 0-1 Dama Imperial
Rafal 1-1 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Sportman 0-1 Rafal
Crevillente B 3-2 Sportman La Coca de Aspe 4-2 Crevillente B
Algorfa 0-4 La Coca de Aspe San Fulgencio 3-2 Algorfa
Altet 5-0 San Fulgencio Altet - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (16-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (07-05-00)

 
DESCANSA - Redován Algueña 3-1 Redován
Torrevieja 2-5 Algueña Torrellano B 2-0 Torrevieja
San Miguel 0-7 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola 1-0 San Miguel
Formentera 1-4 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Sportman - Formentera
Dama Imperial 2-2 Sportman La Coca de Aspe 1-1 Dama Imperial
Rafal 3-4 La Coca de Aspe San Fulgencio 4-1 Rafal
Crevillente B 3-2 San Fulgencio Altet 4-7 Crevillente B
Algorfa 1-0 Altet Algorfa - DESCANSA

JORNADA 29   (14-05-00)

JORNADA 30   (21-05-00)

 
Algueña - DESCANSA Torrellano B 2-0 Algueña
Redován 2-2 Torrellano B Peña Madridista Santa Pola 3-1 Redován
Torrevieja 6-2 Peña Madridista Santa Pola Sportman - Torrevieja
San Miguel 2-6 Sportman La Coca de Aspe 13-1 San Miguel
Formentera 1-6 La Coca de Aspe San Fulgencio 7-1 Formentera
Dama Imperial 6-1 San Fulgencio Altet 1-4 Dama Imperial
Rafal 3-4 Altet Algorfa 5-2 Rafal
Crevillente B 6-2 Algorfa DESCANSA - Crevillente B

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 La Coca de Aspe 28 20 7 1 99 30 67
2 Algueña 28 18 4 5 64 30 58
3 Torrellano B 28 16 9 3 73 25 57
4 Dama Imperial 28 16 6 6 60 34 54
5 Redován 28 14 8 6 66 32 50
6 Peña Madridista Santa Pola 27 13 6 8 56 47 45
7 Altet 28 11 6 11 67 61 39
8 Crevillente B 28 10 7 11 53 52 37
9 Torrevieja 27 10 8 9 59 44 35
10 San Fulgencio 28 10 5 13 61 63 35
11 Sportman 25 6 10 9 45 44 28
12 San Miguel 28 6 6 16 38 77 24
13 Algorfa 28 6 4 18 34 105 22
14 Rafal 28 4 5 19 34 83 17
15 Formentera 27 0 3 24 39 111 3

Volver atrás